Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser – JP Group 3250500100
2015654/3250500100

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3250500100
SKU
3250500100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,707.50

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3250500100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number3250500100
Product Code2015654

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CHEVROLET96561754
DAEWOO96561754
TecDocQLS3448S
TecDoc41661
TecDocG71283
TecDocDELS3971
TecDoc29160600006
TecDocJTS7580
TecDoc260754
TecDocFL0172H

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle Left;Rear Axle Right
Rod/StrutCoupling Rod

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletLacetti 1.4 16V2005-2013
ChevroletLacetti 1.62005
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005-2011
ChevroletLacetti 2.0 D2007
ChevroletNubira 1.42005-2007
ChevroletNubira 1.42006-2008
ChevroletNubira 1.62005-2011
ChevroletNubira 1.82005-2009
ChevroletNubira 1.82005-2011
ChevroletNubira 1.82006-2007
ChevroletNubira 2.0 D2005-2011
ChevroletNubira 2.0 D2007-2011
ChevroletOptra 1.62003-2008
ChevroletOptra 1.82003-2008