Shock Absorber – JP Group 3352101400
2015839/3352101400

Shock Absorber

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3352101400
SKU
3352101400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,631.75

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3352101400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Shock Absorber

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number3352101400
Product Code2015839

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT50708786
FIAT50708787
FIAT50709081
FIAT50709082
FIAT50709576
FIAT50709730
FIAT50709731
FIAT50709732
FIAT51857840
FIAT51857841
FIAT51857842
FIAT51860150
FIAT51864833
FORD1540225
FORD1578532
FORD1672372
FORD9S5118125AC
FORD9S5118125AA
TecDocG1083
TecDocQAG181108
TecDoc343488
TecDoc105253
TecDocA3698G

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Shock Absorber TypeGas Pressure
Shock Absorber Mounting TypeBottom eye;Top eye
Shock Absorber DesignTelescopic Shock Absorber
Shock Absorber SystemTwin-Tube

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.