Brake Caliper – JP Group 3361900180
2015878/3361900180

Brake Caliper

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361900180
SKU
3361900180
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,648.08

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361900180.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Caliper

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361900180
Product Code2015878

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO51900400
ALFA ROMEO735455838
ALFA ROMEO77364979
ALFA ROMEO93189798
CITROËN1651762380
CITROËN4401P7
CITROËN4401S4
FIAT51759973
FIAT51950822
FIAT51950823
FIAT51973331
FIAT52035722
FIAT52040979
FIAT52040983
FIAT55701281
FIAT55704023
FIAT71754896
FIAT71793197
FIAT71793355
FIAT71794694
FIAT735480255
FIAT77363930
FIAT77364398
FIAT77364683
FIAT77365140
FIAT77365544
FIAT77365545
FIAT77366179
FIAT77366742
FIAT93189798
OPEL542404
OPEL542545
OPEL5542096
OPEL93189798
OPEL93191696
OPEL95516256
TecDoc8AC 355 395-281
TecDoc8AC355395281
TecDoc24.3541-1770.5
TecDoc24354117705
TecDoc0 204 902 120
TecDoc0204902120
TecDoc38198700
TecDoc592735
TecDocRX549896A0
TecDocF 23 135
TecDocF23135
TecDoc230.2.30036
TecDoc230230036
TecDoc6250030
TecDoc8170 343639
TecDoc8170343639
TecDoc343639
TecDoc2136250
TecDocBC1163R
TecDocBC-1163R
TecDoc4927
TecDocBHW1016E
TecDocJBC0440
TecDoc627542
TecDocDC83639
TecDoc831619
TecDoc83-1619
TecDoc78B0666

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right
Manufacturer RestrictionBOSCH
Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]54
Brake Caliper TypeBrake Caliper (1 piston);Floating Caliper
for brake disc diameter [mm]257
for brake disc thickness [mm]22
Brake Disc TypeVented

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa RomeoMito 0.9 TwinAir (955.AXW1B)2011-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B)2013-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B, 955AXZ1B)2013-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A)2011-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXB1B)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXV1A)2011-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B)2009-2013
CitroënNemo 1.3 BlueHDi 802016
CitroënNemo 1.3 HDi 752010
CitroënNemo 1.3 HDi 802015
CitroënNemo 1.42008
CitroënNemo 1.42009
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2008
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2009
Fiat500 0.9 (312AXM1B)2013
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AXE1A)2009
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AYA1A)2016
Fiat500 1.4 (301J410)2008
Fiat500 1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B)2007
Fiat500 C 0.9 (312AXM1B)2013
Fiat500 C 1.3 D Multijet (312CXE1A, 312AXE1A)2009
Fiat500 C 1.4 (301J410)2011
Fiat500 C 1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B)2009
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005-2010
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V2004-2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet2006
FiatDoblo 1.42005
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223AXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power2002
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power (223AXD1A)2005-2009
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power (223WXD1A)2004-2009
FiatDoblo 1.9 D Multijet2005
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD2003
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD Multijet2006
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet2015
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatFiorino 1.3 JTD Multijet (225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225AXA1A)2014
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225BXA1A)2009
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225BXA1A)2007
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A)2007
FiatFiorino 1.4 CNG (225AXC1A)2014
FiatFiorino 1.4 CNG (225AXC1A, 225BXC1A)2008
FiatFiorino 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A, 225BXC1A)2008
FiatFiorino 1.4 Natural Power (225BXC1A, 225AXC1A)2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.22005
FiatGrande Punto 1.2 LPG (199BXA1A, 199AXA1A)2008-2012
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2005-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2009-2014
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXC1A)2006-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199AXB1A)2005-2007
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199AXB11, 199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A)2005-2015
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199CXB1A, 199DXB1A)2006-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B)2005-2011
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 LPG2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 LPG (199CXB1A, 199DXB1A)2009-2012
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 Natural Power2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 Natural Power (199BXB1A)2009-2012
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB1A)2009
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A)2007
FiatLinea 1.3 JTD Multijet (323AXB1A)2006
FiatLinea 1.42007
FiatPanda 1.2 4x42010
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (169.AXC2A)2004
FiatPanda 1.3 JTD Multijet 4x4 (169AXG1A, 169AXG2A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.4 (169AXE1B)2006
FiatPunto 1.4 LPG (199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A)2012
FiatPunto 1.4 Natural Power (199AXB1A, 199AXL1A)2009
FiatPunto EVO 1.22009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2008-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXT1A, 199.AXC1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXC1A, 199BXC1A, 199AXT1A, 199BXT1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 (199.AXB1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 (199AXB1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 (199AXH1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 16V2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 LPG2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 Natural Power2009-2012
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225AXG1A, 225CXG1A, 225AXG11, 225CXG11)2015
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225CXB1A, 225AXB1A, 225CXB11, 225AXB11,...2008
FiatQubo 1.4 (225AXA1A)2008
FiatQubo 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225CXA1A)2009
FiatQubo 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A)2009
OpelAdam 1.02014-2018
OpelAdam 1.22012-2019
OpelAdam 1.42012-2019
OpelAdam 1.4 LPG2013-2018
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08)2010-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08, L68)2006-2010
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08)2010-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)2009-2011
OpelCorsa D 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)2011-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08)2012-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)2006-2011
OpelCorsa D 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)2009-2014
PeugeotBipper 1.3 HDi 752010
PeugeotBipper 1.3 HDi 80 / BlueHDi 802015
PeugeotBipper 1.42008
PeugeotBipper 1.4 HDi2008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.3 HDi 752010
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.3 HDi 802015
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.42008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.4 HDi2008
VauxhallAdam 1.02014-2018
VauxhallAdam 1.22012-2019
VauxhallAdam 1.42012-2019
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.0 (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.0 i 12V (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 i 16V (L08)2009-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 LPG (L08)2009-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 LPG (L08)2011-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.4 (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.4 (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.4 LPG (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.22009
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.22010
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti2006