Brake Caliper – JP Group 3361900480
2015884/3361900480

Brake Caliper

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361900480
SKU
3361900480
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361900480.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Caliper

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361900480
Product Code2015884

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT1820282
FIAT51840303
FIAT71714554
FIAT71753241
FIAT71791819
FIAT71792219
FIAT71793320
FIAT735249501
FIAT735394668
FIAT735487230
FIAT77364674
FIAT77364842
FIAT77365862
FIAT7755711
FIAT9914106
FIAT9944608
FIAT9946106
FIAT9946107
FIAT9948109
FIAT9948110
LANCIA77365862
LANCIA9946106
LANCIA9946107
LANCIA9948109
LANCIA9948110
TecDoc8AC 355 387-801
TecDoc8AC355387801
TecDoc24.3481-1744.5
TecDoc24348117445
TecDoc0 986 135 007
TecDoc0986135007
TecDoc38063800
TecDocRX489852A0
TecDocF 23 085
TecDocF23085
TecDoc6260080
TecDoc8170 342447
TecDoc8170342447
TecDoc342447
TecDoc2123104
TecDocBC-1095R
TecDoc4031
TecDocJBC0446
TecDoc629852
TecDocDC82447
TecDoc830635
TecDoc83-0635
TecDoc0590540SX
TecDoc05-90540-SX
TecDoc78B0232

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right
Manufacturer RestrictionBENDIX / BOSCH
Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]48
Brake Caliper TypeBrake Caliper (1 piston);Floating Caliper
for brake disc diameter [mm]240
for brake disc thickness [mm]11
Brake Disc TypeSolid

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Fiat500 1.2 (312AXA1A)2007
Fiat500 1.2 LPG (312AXA1A)2010
FiatCinquecento 0.7 (170AA)1991-1996
FiatCinquecento 0.7 i (170AD)1994-1998
FiatCinquecento 0.9 (170AB)1991-1993
FiatCinquecento 0.9 i.e. (170AC)1991-1994
FiatCinquecento 0.9 i.e. S (170AF, 170CF)1991-1999
FiatCinquecento 1.1 Sporting (170AH)1994-1998
FiatPanda 1.1 (169.AXA1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.1 (169CXA1A)2004
FiatPanda 1.22004
FiatPanda 1.22010
FiatPanda 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.2 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 4x4 (169.AXB2A)2004
FiatPanda 1.2 4x4 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG2009
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG2010
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG (169.AXB1A)2009
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG (169CXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A)2007-2011
FiatPanda 1.4 Natural Power (169AXHIA)2010-2013
FiatPunto 1.11996-2000
FiatPunto 1.2 16V1997-1999
FiatPunto 1.2 602000-2009
FiatPunto 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250)1999-2010
FiatPunto 1.2 Bifuel2007-2012
FiatPunto 1.2 Bipower (188BXA1A)2001-2003
FiatPunto 1.2 Natural Power2003-2012
FiatPunto 55 1.11993-1999
FiatPunto 60 1.2 (176AR_, 176BR)1995-2000
FiatPunto 75 1.21993-1999
FiatPunto 85 16V 1.21997-2000
FiatSeicento / 600 0.9 (187AXA)1998-2010
FiatSeicento / 600 0.9 (187AXA, 187AXA1A)1997-2008
FiatSeicento / 600 1.1 (187AXB, 187AXB1A, 187AXC1A02)1998-2010
FiatSeicento / 600 1.1 (187CXB/C)1998-2010
FiatSeicento / 600 Elektra (187AEA1A, 187BEA1A)1999-2005
LanciaY 1.1 (840AE)1995-2003
LanciaY 1.2 (840AA, 840AF1A)1996-2003
LanciaY 1.2 16V (840AG1A)2000-2003
LanciaY10 1.1 Fire (156AG)1995-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 Fire All-wheel Drive (156AG)1995-1995