Accessory Kit, brake shoes – JP Group 3363952410
2015927/3363952410

Accessory Kit, brake shoes

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3363952410
SKU
3363952410
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿537.49

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3363952410.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Accessory Kit, brake shoes

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3363952410
Product Code2015927

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT4320548
FIAT4660548
FIAT655054800
FIAT75405480
TecDoc105-0548
TecDoc7923548
TecDocD3895A
TecDoc950548
TecDoc1050548

Specifications

Brake SystemFIAT
Inner brake drum diameter [mm]185

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AutobianchiA 111 1.41969-1972
AutobianchiA 112 0.91969-1972
AutobianchiA 112 0.91976-1978
AutobianchiA 112 0.9 E1973-1977
AutobianchiA 112 0.9 Junior1975-1985
AutobianchiA 112 1.0 Abarth1971-1975
AutobianchiA 112 1.0 Abarth1974-1984
AutobianchiA 112 1.0 E,Elite,LX1977-1985
AutobianchiY10 1.01986-1992
AutobianchiY10 1.0 4WD1986-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.11990-1992
AutobianchiY10 1.3 i.e. GT1989-1995
Fiat126 6001972-1977
Fiat126 6501977-1987
Fiat126 6501981-2000
Fiat126 7001987-1996
Fiat127 0.91971-1983
Fiat127 0.9 (127A)1971-1984
Fiat127 1.01977-1986
Fiat127 1.0 Sport1978-1982
Fiat127 1.3 Sport1981-1983
Fiat128 1.11975-1981
Fiat128 1.1 (128A)1969-1984
Fiat128 1.1 (AC 5)1972-1981
Fiat128 1.1 (AC 5)1975-1981
Fiat128 1.1 (AF)1969-1982
Fiat128 1.1 (AF)1975-1981
Fiat128 1.3 (128A)1974-1984
Fiat128 1.3 (AC)1972-1979
Fiat128 1.3 (AF1)1974-1982
Fiat128 1.3 Berlinetta (AC)1975-1979
Fiat128 1.3 Rally (128A)1971-1976
Fiat133 0.81975-1981
FiatRitmo 1.01978-1982
FiatRitmo 1.11980-1988
FiatRitmo 1.31978-1985
FiatRitmo 1.31979-1983
FiatRitmo 1.31981-1982
FiatRitmo 1.51978-1988
FiatRitmo 1.51981-1987
FiatRitmo 85 1.51980-1989
FiatSeicento / 600 0.9 (187AXA)1998-2010
FiatSeicento / 600 0.9 (187AXA, 187AXA1A)1997-2008
FiatSeicento / 600 1.1 (187AXB, 187AXB1A, 187AXC1A02)1998-2010
FiatSeicento / 600 1.1 (187CXB/C)1998-2010
FiatSeicento / 600 Elektra (187AEA1A, 187BEA1A)1999-2005
FiatSeicento / 600 Elettrica1998-2000
FiatSeicento / 600 Elettrica2000-2004
FiatSeicento / 600 Elettrica (187BEA1A)2000-2004
LanciaA 112 0.9 Junior (A112B/2)1981-1986
LanciaA 112 1.0 Abarth (A112B2/5)1978-1984
LanciaA 112 1.0 LX (A112)1984-1986
LanciaDelta I 1.1 (831AB.015)1986-1990
LanciaDelta I 1.3 (831.AB)1983-1992
LanciaDelta I 1.3 (831AB.011)1979-1992
LanciaDelta I 1.5 (831AB.025)1979-1992
LanciaDelta I 1.9 Turbo DS (831AB.021)1986-1989
LanciaPrisma 1.3 (831AB)1983-1989
LanciaPrisma 1.5 (831AB)1983-1986
LanciaPrisma 1.5 (831AB)1985-1992
LanciaPrisma 1.5 (831AB)1986-1989
LanciaY10 1.0 (156C)1985-1989
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire (156AA)1985-1989
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire (156AA, 156AD)1985-1990
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire (156B, 156AD)1985-1991
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire All-wheel Drive (156.AD)1986-1989
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire All-wheel Drive (156AA)1987-1990
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire All-wheel Drive (156AE)1987-1992
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire Catalytic-Conv (156AE)1987-1992
LanciaY10 1.0 Turbo (156D)1985-1989
LanciaY10 1.1 Fire (156AG)1995-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 Fire All-wheel Drive (156AG)1995-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG)1989-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e. Fire All-wheel Drive (156AG)1992-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC)1989-1992
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e Fire All-wheel Drive (156AC)1989-1992
LanciaY10 1.3 i.e. (156AB)1987-1993
LanciaY10 1.3 i.e. (156AF)1989-1995
Seat127 0.91972-1982
Seat127 1.01972-1982
Seat128 1.21976-1980
Seat128 1.41976-1980
Seat133 0.81974-1979
SeatIbiza I 0.91986-1993
SeatIbiza I 0.91990-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.21984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.2 i1989-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.51984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.5 i1986-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.5 i Cat1986-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.71991-1993
SeatMalaga 1.21984-1993
SeatMalaga 1.21985-1993
SeatMalaga 1.2 i1989-1993
SeatMalaga 1.51985-1993
SeatMalaga 1.5 i1987-1993
SeatMalaga 1.5 i Cat1986-1993
SeatMarbella 0.81986-1993
SeatMarbella 0.81987-1993
SeatMarbella 0.91987-1993
SeatMarbella 0.91995-1999
SeatMarbella 0.91997-1998
SeatMarbella 0.9 Cat1987-1993
SeatMarbella 0.9 Cat1990-1996
SeatMarbella 0.9 Cat1996-1998
SeatRitmo 1.21978-1983
SeatRitmo 1.41978-1983
SeatRitmo 1.7 D1979-1983
SeatRonda 1.21983-1985
SeatRonda 1.21984-1986
SeatRonda 1.41982-1988
SeatRonda 1.51984-1986
SeatRonda 1.61983-1985
SeatRonda 1.7 Diesel1982-1986
SeatTerra 0.91987-1995
SeatTerra 0.91987-1996
SeatTerra 0.9 Cat1990-1995
SeatTerra 0.9 Cat1992-1994
SeatTerra 1.3 D1990-1992
SeatTerra 1.3 D1990-1994
SeatTerra 1.4 D1990-1992
SeatTerra 1.4 D1990-1995