Bellow Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 3443700110
2016059/3443700110

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3443700110
SKU
3443700110
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,574.55

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3443700110.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number3443700110
Product Code2016059

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
HONDA44017S5A000
TecDocQJB1121
TecDoc854040909

Specifications

Length [mm]97
MaterialElastomer
Diameter 1/Diameter 2 [mm]20/65
Net weight [kg]0,25

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo145 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)1996-2001
Alfa RomeoMito 0.9 TwinAir (955.AXW1B)2011-2013
FiatBrava 1.4 (182.BG)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.4 12 V (182.BA)1995-1998
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BB)1996-2001
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BH)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BU)1999-2002
FiatBravo I 1.4 (182.AA)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.62000-2001
FiatBravo I 1.6 16V (182.AB)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.6 16V (182.AH)1995-2001
FiatDoblo 1.2 (223AXA1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.2 (223ZXA1A)2001-2004
FiatDoblo 1.42010
FiatDoblo 1.4 (263AXA1A)2010
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223AXB1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223ZXB1A)2001
FiatMarea 1.61999-2000
FiatMarea 1.62000-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 16V1997-1999
FiatMarea 1.6 100 16V1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 100 16V Bipower1999-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 SX2000-2002
FiatMultipla 1.62004-2005
FiatMultipla 1.6 (186AXC1A, 186BMC1A, 186BXC1A)2000-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V (186AGB1A)2002-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V Bipower (186AMB1A)1999-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V Bipower (186AXC1A)2001-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V Blupower (186AMA1A)1999-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V GPL2001-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 100 16V (186AXA1A)1999-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 Natural Power (186AGB1A05)2008-2010
FiatMultipla VAN 1.6 (186AXC1A, 186BMC1A, 186BXC1A)2000-2010
FiatMultipla VAN Bipower2001-2010
FiatPalio 1.01996-2003
FiatPalio 1.21996-2004
FiatPalio 1.21999-2000
FiatPalio 1.2 (178BXZ1A)1999-2002
FiatPalio 1.2 (178DYA1A, 178DXS1A)1997-2004
FiatPalio 1.42005
FiatPalio 1.52002
FiatPalio 1.52004
FiatPalio 1.6 16V1996-2002
FiatPalio 1.6 16V (178DXD1A)1996-2001
FiatPalio 1.7 D1996-2002
FiatPalio 1.7 TD1996-2001
FiatPalio 1.7 TD2001
FiatPalio 1.7 TD2002-2012
FiatPalio 1.9 D2001
FiatPalio 1.9 JTD2001
FiatPunto 0.9 Bifuel2012
FiatPunto 0.9 Twinair Turbo2012
FiatSiena 1.42007-2009
FiatSiena 1.52004-2009
FiatSiena 1.6 16V1998-2009
FiatSiena 1.7 TD2006-2009
FiatStrada 1.21999-2006
FiatStrada 1.22003
FiatStrada 1.7 TD1999-2006
FiatStrada 1.9 D2000
FordEscort VI 1.31995-1997
FordEscort VI 1.31995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.31995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1996
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.41995-2000
FordEscort VI 1.6 16V1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.6 16V1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.6 16V XR3i1995-1996
FordEscort VI 1.6 16V XR3i1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.6 i 16V1995-1995
FordEscort VI 1.6 i 16V1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 16V1995-1995
FordEscort VI 1.8 16V1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 16V (EDA, EHC)1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.8 16V XR3i1995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.8 16V XR3i1995-2000
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-1996
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-1999
FordEscort VI 1.8 D1995-2000
FordKA 1.3 TDCi2008-2016
LanciaLybra 1.62000-2005
LanciaLybra 1.6 (839.BXF1A)2000-2005
LanciaLybra 1.6 16V (839AXA1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 1.6 16V (839BXA1A)1999-2005