V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 3918100800
2017071/3918100800

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3918100800
SKU
3918100800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,070.05

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3918100800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number3918100800
Product Code2017071

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ACURA38920PV1A01
ALFA ROMEO60812429
ALFA ROMEO71749431
ALFA ROMEO7629229
BMW64557787898
FIAT7627106
FIAT7629229
LANCIA7629229
MITSUBISHIMN176570
SMART (MCC)0009932496
TecDoc5PK920
TecDoc5PK918
TecDoc5PK915
TecDocQBR5920
TecDoc5PK0918
TOYOTA9091602278
TOYOTA9091602279
TOYOTA9936520920
TOYOTA9936550920
TOYOTA9936580920
TOYOTA9936590920

Specifications

Length [mm]920
Number of ribs5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AB)1989-1993
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AN)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.6 i.e. (836AD)1993-1999
SmartForfour 1.1 (454.030)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.1 (454.033)2005-2006
SmartForfour 1.3 (454.031)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.5 (454.032)2004-2006
ToyotaCelica 1.6 (AA63)1983-1985
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT 16V (AT160)1985-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT 16V (AT160)1986-1989
ToyotaCorolla 1.31987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE80)1984-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE80)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 i (EE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 i (EE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1987-1994
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GTI (AE92)1987-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93)1987-1994
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.3 (EE80)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.6 GT 16V (AE82)1985-1987
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM20)1982-1985