Brake Hose – JP Group 4061601700
2017423/4061601700

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4061601700
SKU
4061601700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,139.18

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4061601700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4061601700
Product Code2017423

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS93182621
GENERAL MOTORS93191704
NISSAN4620100Q0A
NISSAN4620100Q0F
NISSAN4620100QAC
NISSAN4620100QAH
OPEL4403643
OPEL4415698
OPEL4417852
OPEL4418186
OPEL9111643
OPEL93192668
RENAULT5010422007
RENAULT8200196055
RENAULT8200673567
TecDoc8AH 355 467-761
TecDoc8AH355467761
TecDoc24.5111-0510.3
TecDoc24511105103
TecDoc1 987 481 186
TecDoc1987481186
TecDoc521E.469E.1.1
TecDoc9240740
TecDocJ3701336
TecDocBFH6068
TecDocLH6712
TecDoc4110263
TecDoc184032
TecDoc8150 10121
TecDoc815010121
TecDoc8522124
TecDocBBH-6598
TecDocSL 5591
TecDocSL5591
TecDocTF6020
TecDocN3701124
TecDoc6606227
TecDocH6578
TecDoc80206
TecDocADBP530048
TecDoc52-0644
TecDocPAL3-0100
TecDocBBH7741
TecDocA38-0459
TecDocC84152ABE
TecDocAH0400
TecDoc41.1201.1
TecDoc07080141
TecDocMH72908

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]521
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (FD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (JD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2006
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (JD)2006
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (JD)2007
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (FD)1999-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTi (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTi (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTi (JD)2003-2006
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (FD)1999-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
OpelMovano A 3.0 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2003
OpelMovano A 3.0 DTI (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 3.0 DTi (JD)2003
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dCi 802001
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dTI2000
RenaultMaster II 2.2 dCI 902000
RenaultMaster II 2.5 D1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006-2010
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (ED4V, ED8V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (FD0U, FD0V)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (Jdcv)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 1202001
RenaultMaster II 2.8 dTI1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (ED0S, UD0S)2003
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (HD0S, FD0S, HD1S)2003-2006
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (JD0T)2003
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (FD)2000-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (JD)2000-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 1.9 DTI (JD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (FD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (JD)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.2 DTI (UD0)2000-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 (FD)2003-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (ED, UD0)2006-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (FD)2006-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (JD)2001-2009
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (JD)2003-2009
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (JD)2006-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (UD0, ED)2003-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 Cdti (UD0, ED)2006-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (FD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 D (UD0)1998-2002
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (ED, UD0)2001-2006
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (FD)2001-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.5 DTI (JD)2001-2009
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 DTI (UD0, ED, HD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 2.8 TDI (FD)1998-2001
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 3.0 DTi (ED)2003-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 3.0 DTi (FD)2003-2010
VauxhallMovano Mk I (A) 3.0 DTi (JD)2003-2010