V-Belt – JP Group 4118000100
2017660/4118000100

V-Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4118000100
SKU
4118000100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,003.16

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4118000100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4118000100
Product Code2017660

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËNDS31410
FIAT5924385
FIAT7604704
NISSAN11750D1116
NISSAN11950D2016
PEUGEOT400931
PEUGEOT456912
PEUGEOT960547
PEUGEOT96054790
TALBOT456912
TecDocAVX10X550
TecDoc6392MC
TecDocQBA545
TecDocAVX10x550
TecDocA5281

Specifications

Length [mm]550
Width [mm]10

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
DodgeCaravan 2.61983-1987
FiatRegata 70 1.31983-1986
FiatRegata 70 1.31983-1989
FiatRegata 70 1.31984-1989
FiatRegata 75 1.51983-1989
FiatRegata 75 1.51984-1989
FiatRegata 85 1.51983-1986
FiatRegata 85 1.51984-1986
FiatRegata 85 1.51984-1989
FiatRegata 85 1.51985-1987
FiatRegata 85 Super 1.51983-1985
FiatRitmo 1.11980-1988
FiatRitmo 1.11982-1987
FiatRitmo 1.11985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.1 (138A)1985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.31978-1985
FiatRitmo 1.31983-1985
FiatRitmo 1.51978-1988
FiatRitmo 1.51981-1987
FiatRitmo 1.51983-1987
FiatRitmo 1.51985-1987
FiatRitmo 50 1.31985-1987
FiatRitmo 85 1.51980-1989
FiatRitmo 85 1.51983-1986
Peugeot205 1.7 Diesel1994-1997
Peugeot205 1.8 D1983-1990
Peugeot205 I 1.7 Diesel1983-1987
Peugeot205 II 1.7 Diesel1987-1998
Peugeot305 1.9 D1982-1988
Peugeot305 II 1.8 D1982-1988
Peugeot305 II 1.9 D1982-1988
Peugeot305 II 1.9 Diesel1982-1988
Peugeot309 1.8 D1987-1993
Peugeot309 1.9 D1985-1993
Peugeot309 1.9 D1991-1993
Peugeot309 I 1.9 D1986-1989
Peugeot309 II 1.8 D1991-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.8 Diesel1989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.9 D1989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.9 Diesel1989-1993
Peugeot405 I 1.8 D1990-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 D 4x41987-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 DT 4x41990-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 GLD1990-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 TD1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 Turbo Diesel1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 D1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 D1989-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 Diesel1988-1992
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1992-1994
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1992-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1992-1996
Peugeot405 II 1.9 TD1992-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.9 TD1992-1996
Peugeot405 II 1.9 TD1992-1997
TalbotHorizon 1.9 Diesel1984-1986