V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 4118101800
2017677/4118101800

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4118101800
SKU
4118101800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,493.12

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4118101800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4118101800
Product Code2017677

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PEUGEOT5750T1
TecDoc6PK1453
TecDocQBR61448
TecDoc6PK1450

Specifications

Length [mm]1448
Number of ribs6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.2i2003-2005
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.5i2002-2005
BMWZ4 (E85) 3.0 si2006-2008
BMWZ4 (E85) 3.0i2002-2005
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.1 i (MAHDZ, MBHDZ, Mbhfx)1996-2008
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.1 i (MFHDZ, Mfhfx)1996-2008
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.4 bivalent2002-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.4 i (MBKFX, Mbkfw)1996-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.4 i (MFKFX, MFKFW, GJKFWB, GJKFWC, Gfkfwc)1996-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.4 i bivalent (Mbkfw)2003-2005
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.4 i bivalent (Mfkfw)2003-2008
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 16V (Mbnfu)2000-2008
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 16V (Mfnfu)2000-2011
CitroënC5 I 2.0 HDi2001-2004
CitroënC5 I 2.0 HDi (Dcrhyb)2001-2004
CitroënC5 I 2.0 HDi (DCRHZB, Dcrhze)2001-2004
CitroënC5 I 2.0 HDi (DERHSB, Derhse)2001-2004
CitroënC5 I 2.0 HDi (Derhyb)2001-2004
CitroënC5 I 2.0 HDi (DERHZB, Derhze)2001-2004
CitroënXantia 2.0 HDI 901999-2003
CitroënXantia 2.0 HDI 1091999-2003
CitroënXsara 1.4 i1997-2005
CitroënXsara 1.4 i1998-2005
CitroënXsara 1.6 16V2000-2005
CitroënXsara 1.6 i1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.6 i1998-2000
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.61999-2001
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.61999-2010
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.62002-2005
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 16V2005-2011
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 Chrono2001-2004
FordFiesta 1.31996-2003
Peugeot206 1.12002-2007
Peugeot206 1.1 i1998-2007
Peugeot206 1.42002-2007
Peugeot206 1.4 16V2003
Peugeot206 1.4 i1998-2012
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2000-2009
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2002
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2007
Peugeot206 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR)2000-2007
Peugeot206 1.6 i1998-2000
PeugeotPartner 1.11996-2005
PeugeotPartner 1.41996-2015
PeugeotPartner 1.4 BiFuel2003-2006
PeugeotPartner 1.6 16V2001-2008
Rover200 220 GSi1994-1999
Rover200 220 Turbo1992-1999
Rover200 II 220 GTi1991-1995
Rover200 II 220 GTi1993-1995
Rover200 II 220 Turbo1993-1995
Rover400 2.0 i1994-1998
Rover400 II 420 GSI/SLI/GTI/Vite1993-1995
Rover400 II 420 GTI/GSI/Vitesse1992-1995
Rover400 II 420 Si Lux1995-2000
Rover400 II 420 Turbo1993-1995
Rover600 I 620 Ti Vitesse1994-1998
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009