Brake Hose – JP Group 4161600900
2017974/4161600900

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4161600900
SKU
4161600900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,467.08

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4161600900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4161600900
Product Code2017974

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN1623254580
CITROËN480682
CITROËN96037348
FIAT0001472156080
FIAT1472156080
FIAT1479197080
FIAT1486594080
FIAT1489794080
FIAT60582869
LANCIA1472156080
LANCIA1489794080
PEUGEOT480666
PEUGEOT480682
TecDoc8AH 355 460-511
TecDoc8AH355460511
TecDoc24.5118-0471.3
TecDoc24511804713
TecDoc1 987 476 951
TecDoc1987476951
TecDoc171956J
TecDoc470.438E.2
TecDoc9240287
TecDocBFH4931
TecDocFHY2174
TecDocFHY3499
TecDocT 61 028
TecDocLH0311
TecDoc4114712
TecDoc18537
TecDoc8150 10106
TecDoc815010106
TecDoc8523102
TecDoc3324
TecDoc19025702
TecDoc11-14 525 0027
TecDoc11145250027
TecDoc62 91 8537
TecDoc1901.69
TecDocG1901.69
TecDocPHB371
TecDocV220147
TecDocV22-0147
TecDocNBH6047
TecDoc6T46559
TecDocSL 4863
TecDocSL4863
TecDocTF965X
TecDoc6600009
TecDoc9002371
TecDocH4504
TecDoc8569
TecDoc511592
TecDoc23650
TecDoc52-0105
TecDoc010299
TecDocBBH6766
TecDoc2446541
TecDocC85141ABE
TecDocC88132ABE
TecDocC88134ABE
TecDoc390100EGT
TecDoc390253EGT
TecDocVBH813
TecDoc27-00095-SX
TecDoc96032
TecDocT496032
TecDoc377271
TecDocJBH1068
TecDocFT35091
TecDoc35SKV142
TecDoc890490
TecDoc262 169
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1142
TecDoc32.970
TecDocSKBH-0820070
TecDoc83B0071
TecDoc35.1244
TecDocBH-0038
TecDoc02120239
TecDoc570350
TecDoc73878
TecDoc12162165
TecDocMH73169

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]473
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënEvasion 1.81996-1996
CitroënEvasion 1.81997-2002
CitroënEvasion 1.9 TD1994-2002
CitroënEvasion 1.9 TD1995-1998
CitroënEvasion 2.01994-2002
CitroënEvasion 2.0 16V1998-2000
CitroënEvasion 2.0 16V2000-2002
CitroënEvasion 2.0 HDI1999-2002
CitroënEvasion 2.0 HDI 16V1999-2002
CitroënEvasion 2.0 Turbo C.T.1994-2002
CitroënEvasion 2.1 TD1996-2002
CitroënJumpy I 1.61995-2000
CitroënJumpy I 1.9 D1995-1998
CitroënJumpy I 1.9 D 701998-2003
CitroënJumpy I 1.9 TD1995-2000
CitroënJumpy I 1.9 TD1996-2003
CitroënJumpy I 1.9 TD1999-2006
CitroënJumpy I 2.02000-2006
CitroënJumpy I 2.0 HDi 951999-2006
CitroënJumpy I 2.0 HDi 1102000-2006
CitroënJumpy I 2.0 i 16V2000-2006
FiatScudo 1.61996-2006
FiatScudo 1.9 D1996-1998
FiatScudo 1.9 D1996-2006
FiatScudo 1.9 D1998-2006
FiatScudo 1.9 TD1996-2006
FiatScudo 1.9 TD1998-2006
FiatScudo 1.9 TD Eco1996-2006
FiatScudo 2.02000-2006
FiatScudo 2.0 16V2000-2006
FiatUlysse 1.8 (220.BB5)1997-2002
FiatUlysse 1.9 TD1997-1999
FiatUlysse 1.9 TD (220AH5)1995-2002
FiatUlysse 2.0 (220.AC5)1994-2002
FiatUlysse 2.0 16V1998-2000
FiatUlysse 2.0 16V (220AQ5)2000-2002
FiatUlysse 2.0 JTD1999-2002
FiatUlysse 2.0 JTD 16V1999-2002
FiatUlysse 2.0 Turbo (220.AD5)1994-2002
FiatUlysse 2.1 TD1996-1999
LanciaZeta 2.0 16V (220AL5)1998-2000
LanciaZeta 2.0 16V (220AQ5, 220AQ4)2000-2002
LanciaZeta 2.0 JTD (220.AR5, 220.AN5)1999-2002
LanciaZeta 2.0 JTD 16V (220.AR5OOL)2001-2003
LanciaZeta 2.0 Turbo (220AD5, 220CD5)1995-2002
LanciaZeta 2.1 TD (220AJ5)1996-1999
Peugeot806 1.81995-2002
Peugeot806 1.9 TD1995-2002
Peugeot806 1.9 TD1997-2002
Peugeot806 2.01994-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 16V1998-2000
Peugeot806 2.0 16V2000-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 HDI1999-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 HDI 16V1999-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 Turbo1994-2002
Peugeot806 2.1 td 12V1996-1999
PeugeotExpert 1.61996-2000
PeugeotExpert 1.81996-2000
PeugeotExpert 1.9 D1996-1998
PeugeotExpert 1.9 D1998-2001
PeugeotExpert 1.9 D2003-2006
PeugeotExpert 1.9 D 701998-2006
PeugeotExpert 1.9 TD1996-1998
PeugeotExpert 1.9 TD1996-2000
PeugeotExpert 2.02000-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.02002-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDI2000-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDI 16V2000-2006