Brake Shoe Set – JP Group 4163901310
2018109/4163901310

Brake Shoe Set

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4163901310
SKU
4163901310
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,944.85

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4163901310.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Shoe Set

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4163901310
Product Code2018109

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN4241J1
CITROËN4241J5
CITROËN4251J5
DACIA6001547630
DACIA7701201758
DACIA7701203979
DACIA7701205720
DACIA7701206962
DACIA7701208111
FIAT51762526
FIAT7086717
NISSAN4406000QAA
PEUGEOT42419F
PEUGEOT4241J1
PEUGEOT4241J5
PEUGEOT4241N9
RENAULT440601749R
RENAULT440A07208R
RENAULT6001547630
RENAULT7701203979
RENAULT7701205720
RENAULT7701205722
RENAULT7701206962
RENAULT7701206971
RENAULT7701208111
TecDoc8DB355001571
TecDoc03013703122
TecDoc0986487585
TecDocBS927
TecDocMG584
TecDoc810010572
TecDoc2799572
TecDoc16145330000
TecDocGS8729
TecDoc8895
TecDoc720352

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Width [mm]38
Brake SystemLUCAS/TRW
Inner brake drum diameter [mm]203

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënSaxo 1.0 X1996-1998
CitroënSaxo 1.0 X1998-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.1 BiFuel2000-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.1 X, SX1996-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.4 VTS1996-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.5 D1996-2001
CitroënSaxo 1.5 D1996-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.5 D2001-2004
CitroënSaxo 1.61996-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.61996-2004
CitroënSaxo 1.62001-2004
CitroënSaxo 1.6 VTL, VTR1996-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.6 VTS1996-2003
CitroënSaxo 1.6 VTS2000-2003
CitroënXsara 1.41998-2004
CitroënXsara 1.4 HDi2003-2005
CitroënXsara 1.4 i1997-2005
CitroënXsara 1.4 i1998-2005
CitroënXsara 1.5 D1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.6 16V2000-2005
CitroënXsara 1.6 i1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.6 i1998-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 D1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i1998-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i 16V1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i 16V1998-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i Aut.1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 VTS1998-2004
CitroënXsara 1.9 D1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.9 D1998-2000
CitroënXsara 1.9 D1998-2005
CitroënXsara 1.9 D1999-2005
CitroënXsara 1.9 SD1998-2000
CitroënXsara 1.9 TD1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.9 TD1998-2000
CitroënZX 1.11991-1993
CitroënZX 1.11991-1997
CitroënZX 1.41991-1997
CitroënZX 1.4 D1994-1997
CitroënZX 1.4 i1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.61994-1997
CitroënZX 1.6 i1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.81991-1997
CitroënZX 1.81996-1997
CitroënZX 1.8 D1993-1997
CitroënZX 1.8 i1992-1997
CitroënZX 1.8 i 16V1996-1997
CitroënZX 1.91991-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 D1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 D1993-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 DT1992-1994
CitroënZX 1.9 DT1994-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 i1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 TD1992-1997
CitroënZX 2.01994-1997
CitroënZX 2.0 i1992-1997
Peugeot106 II 1.0 i1996-1999
Peugeot106 II 1.0 i1996-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.1 i1996-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.1 i1997-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.4 i1996-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.5 D1996-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.5 D1998-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.6 i1996-1999
Peugeot106 Van II 1.01996-2001
Peugeot106 Van II 1.5 D1996-2001
Peugeot206 1.11998-2000
Peugeot206 1.12002-2007
Peugeot206 1.1 i1998-2007
Peugeot206 1.42002-2007
Peugeot206 1.42007
Peugeot206 1.4 16V2003
Peugeot206 1.4 16V2003-2008
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi2002-2007
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702001-2009
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702008
Peugeot206 1.4 i1998-2012
Peugeot206 1.4 LPG2006-2007
Peugeot206 1.62005-2008
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2000-2009
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2002
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2007
Peugeot206 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR)2000-2007
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102004
Peugeot206 1.6 i1998-2000
Peugeot206 1.9 D1998-2001
Peugeot206 2.0 16V2002-2007
Peugeot206 2.0 HDi2002-2007
Peugeot206 2.0 HDI 901999-2009
Peugeot206+ 1.12009-2013
Peugeot206+ 1.1 LPG2009-2013
Peugeot206+ 1.4 HDi eco 702009-2013
Peugeot206+ 1.4 i2010-2013
Peugeot206+ 1.4 i (2LKFWA, 2MKFWA)2009-2013
Peugeot306 1.11993-2001
Peugeot306 1.11994-2001
Peugeot306 1.41993-2001
Peugeot306 1.4 SL1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.61993-2000
Peugeot306 1.61996-2000
Peugeot306 1.62000-2001
Peugeot306 1.62000-2002
Peugeot306 1.6 SR1994-2000
Peugeot306 1.81993-2001
Peugeot306 1.81994-2001
Peugeot306 1.81994-2002
Peugeot306 1.81997-1999
Peugeot306 1.8 D1993-2001
Peugeot306 1.8 ST1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 D1993-1999
Peugeot306 1.9 D1993-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 D1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 D1998-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 DT1993-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 SLD1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 Srdt1994-2001
Peugeot306 2.01994-2002
RenaultClio II 1.02000-2001
RenaultClio II 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,...1998-2010
RenaultClio II 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D)1998
RenaultClio II 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB10)1999-2003
RenaultClio II 1.2 16V (BB05, BB0W, BB11, BB27, BB2T, BB2U, BB2V, CB05,...2001-2016
RenaultClio II 1.2 LPG1998-2009
RenaultClio II 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A)1999-2001
RenaultClio II 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S)1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.4 16V (B/CB0L)1999-2004
RenaultClio II 1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13)2000-2008
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi2001-2004
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi2001-2006
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi2003
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi2003-2005
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi2004
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/C2J)2004-2012
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB03)2001-2003
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB07)2001-2009
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB08)2001-2005
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB3M)2005-2010
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (BB3N, CB3N)2007-2009
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (SB07)2001
RenaultClio II 1.6 (B/CB0D, BB00)1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.6 (SB0H)2003
RenaultClio II 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G...1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.9 D (B/CB0E, BB0J)1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.9 D (B/CB0J)2000-2001
RenaultClio II 1.9 D (SB0E)1998
RenaultClio II 1.9 D (SB0J)2000-2001
RenaultClio II 1.9 D (SB0R)1999-2000
RenaultClio II 1.9 dTi (B/CB0U)1999-2005
RenaultClio II 1.9 DTi (SB0U)2000-2001
RenaultClio II 2.0 16V Sport (CB0M)2000-2009
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2007-2012
RenaultLaguna I 1.6 16V (B568, B561)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.81995-1998
RenaultLaguna I 1.81995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56A/B)1993-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56S/T/0)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56Z)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 16V (B563, B564)1998-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dCi (B56W)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dTi (B56J)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.01995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.01999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 (556A)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 (B56C/H/N)1993-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.2 D (B56F/2)1993-2001
RenaultLOGAN/STEPWAY II 1.22013
RenaultLogan I 1.42004
RenaultLogan I 1.42007
RenaultLogan I 1.5 dCi2006-2013
RenaultLogan I 1.5 dCi2007
RenaultLogan I 1.5 dCi2008-2015
RenaultLogan I 1.5 dCi (KS04, KS1L)2011-2015
RenaultLogan I 1.62004
RenaultLogan I 1.62007
RenaultLogan I 1.6 (KS0L, KS0M, KS0P, KS1S)2007
RenaultLogan I 1.6 (LS0L, LS09, LS0V, LS0P, LS18, LS1S, LS1V, LS1Y,...2007-2013
RenaultSANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.42009
RenaultSANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.62007
RenaultSANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.62007-2013
RenaultSANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.62010
RenaultSANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 (BS0H, BS0F)2009
RenaultThalia I 1.2 16V2002
RenaultThalia I 1.42000
RenaultThalia I 1.4 16V2000
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2001-2009
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2002
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2003
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2005
RenaultThalia I 1.61998
RenaultThalia I 1.6 16V2000-2009
RenaultThalia I 1.9 D1998-2001
RenaultThalia II 1.2 16V (LU2V)2008-2014
RenaultThalia II 1.42008-2014
RenaultThalia II 1.5 dCi2008
RenaultThalia II 1.5 dCi2009
RenaultThalia II 1.6 16V2008
RenaultTwingo I 1.22001-2012
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (C066, C068)1996-2007
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (C067)1996-2007
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (S063, S064)1993-1996
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (S066, S068)1996-2004
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 16V (C06C, C06D, C06K)2001-2007
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 LPG2000-2007
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 LPG2003-2007