Turbocharger – JP Group 4317400200
2018239/4317400200

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4317400200
SKU
4317400200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿18,287.51

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4317400200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4317400200
Product Code2018239

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MITSUBISHIMW30623801
NISSAN1441100Q0E
NISSAN1441100Q0K
NISSAN14411AW300
NISSAN14411AW301
RENAULT7701472775
RENAULT7701473526
RENAULT7701473528
RENAULT7701474960
RENAULT7701477263
RENAULT7701478024
RENAULT7711135336
RENAULT7711135749
RENAULT7711368748
RENAULT7711497146
RENAULT82000332125
RENAULT8200056883
RENAULT8200110519
RENAULT8200256077
RENAULT8200332125
RENAULT8200369581
RENAULT8200381645
RENAULT8200544912
RENAULT8200683855
TecDoc186833
TecDoc93136
TecDoc125195
TecDocV460140
TecDocV46-0140
TecDocT912130
TecDoc17205430
TecDoc172-05430
TecDoc5743 990 0011
TecDoc57439900011
TecDoc334187
TecDoc11900024
TecDoc7086395002
TecDoc708639-5002
TecDoc7086395003
TecDoc708639-5003
TecDoc7086395004
TecDoc708639-5004
TecDoc7086395005
TecDoc708639-5005
TecDoc7086395006
TecDoc708639-5006
TecDoc7086395007
TecDoc708639-5007
TecDoc7086395008
TecDoc708639-5008
TecDoc7086395010
TecDoc708639-5010
TecDoc7086395011
TecDoc708639-5011
TecDoc90000024000
TecDoc900-00024-000
VOLVO36002419
VOLVO8602478

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.