Turbocharger – JP Group 4317400500
2018242/4317400500

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4317400500
SKU
4317400500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿20,183.61

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4317400500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4317400500
Product Code2018242

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MITSUBISHI1441100Q0F
NISSAN1441100Q0F
RENAULT7701476883
RENAULT7711368560
RENAULT8200405203
RENAULT8200507856
RENAULT8200578381
RENAULT8200625683
TecDocHRX306
TecDoc187269
TecDoc93089
TecDoc124651
TecDocT914828
TecDoc021 TC 14651 000
TecDoc021TC14651000
TecDoc5439 990 0070
TecDoc5439 998 0030
TecDoc54399900070
TecDoc54399980030
TecDoc335846
TecDoc11900102
TecDoc90000126000
TecDoc900-00126-000

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.