Turbocharger – JP Group 4317400600
2018243/4317400600

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4317400600
SKU
4317400600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿15,417.83

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4317400600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4317400600
Product Code2018243

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MITSUBISHI1441100QAF
NISSAN1441100QAF
RENAULT7701473122
RENAULT7701473673
RENAULT7711135037
RENAULT8200022735
RENAULT8200351439
RENAULT8200409030
RENAULT8200409830
RENAULT8200578317
TecDocHRX301
TecDoc187101
TecDoc93073
TecDoc127339
TecDocV460184
TecDocV46-0184
TecDocT912461
TecDoc17206700
TecDoc172-06700
TecDoc021 TC 17339 000
TecDoc021TC17339000
TecDoc5435 988 0000
TecDoc54359880000
TecDoc334513
TecDoc11900020
TecDoc90000011000
TecDoc900-00011-000

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.