Turbocharger – JP Group 4317400900
2018246/4317400900

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4317400900
SKU
4317400900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿17,026.91

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4317400900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4317400900
Product Code2018246

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
NISSAN1441100QAS
RENAULT144113163R
RENAULT144114521R
RENAULT7701476040
RENAULT7701476891
RENAULT7711368562
RENAULT8200315504
RENAULT8200507852
RENAULT8200882916
TecDoc187055
TecDoc93087
TecDoc128074
TecDocT914781
TecDoc17211560
TecDoc172-11560
TecDoc021 TM 18074 000
TecDoc021TM8074000
TecDoc5435 990 0033
TecDoc5435 998 0033
TecDoc54359900033
TecDoc54359980033
TecDoc54359880011
TecDoc54359880033
TecDoc335709
TecDoc11900098

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.