EGR Valve – JP Group 4319900400
2018315/4319900400

EGR Valve

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4319900400
SKU
4319900400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,690.05

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4319900400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

EGR Valve

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4319900400
Product Code2018315

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS93198436
NISSAN1495600Q1A
RENAULT8200327004
RENAULT8200327011
RENAULT8200691292
RENAULT8200693739
RENAULT8200797706
RENAULT8200797707
TecDoc0892434
TecDoc8813 25010
TecDoc881325010
TecDoc83106
TecDocAGR 60 22-139
TecDocAGR6022139
TecDoc19058
TecDoc730070
TecDoc717730070

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith gaskets/seals
Operating ModeElectric

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK01, JK02, JK1J, JK1K, JK1H)2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK02, JK03)2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK03, JK04, JK1C, JK1G, JK1J, JK1K)2006
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 2.0 dCi (JM1K)2005-2008
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi2013
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi (HY0K)2008
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi 4x42008-2013
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi 4x4 (HY0B)2008
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi 4x4 (HY0K)2008
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi (DT0M, DT0N, DT0S, DT19, DT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi (DT01, DT08, DT09, DT0K, DT12, DT1C, DT1D, DT1M,...2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi GT (DT11, DT1E, DT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT0M, BT0N, BT0S, BT19, BT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT01, BT08, BT09, BT0E, BT0K, BT12, BT1C, BT1D,...2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT07, BT0J, BT14, BT1A, BT1S)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (KT0M, KT0N, KT0S, KT19, KT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (KT01, KT08, KT09, KT0K, KT12, KT1D, KT1W)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (KT07, KT0J, KT14, KT1A, KT1S)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi GT (BT11, BT1E, BT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi GT (KT11, KT1E, KT1N)2008-2015
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi2005
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi2007-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi (BM1K, CM1K)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 2.0 dCi (JM1K)2005-2008
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 902006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 1152006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)2006
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 dCi (BJ03)2005
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 dCi (BJ03, BJ0B)2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014