EGR Valve – JP Group 4319900500
2018316/4319900500

EGR Valve

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4319900500
SKU
4319900500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,265.24

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4319900500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

EGR Valve

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4319900500
Product Code2018316

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
RENAULT7701062212
RENAULT7701062356
RENAULT8200194323
RENAULT8200411031
RENAULT8200507299
RENAULT8200609274
RENAULT8200630740
RENAULT8200796571
SUZUKI1811167JG3
TecDoc8813 25012
TecDoc881325012
TecDoc19059
TecDoc730069
TecDoc717730069

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith gaskets/seals
Operating ModeElectric
Manufacturer RestrictionVDO/SIEMENS

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi2005-2009
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM14)2004-2008
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM15)2005-2008
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG12)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG12)2005-2007
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2007
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (KM14)2006-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (LM14, LM1D)2005
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi2003-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM14)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM15)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi 1302005-2009