Clutch Kit – JP Group 4330402810
2018326/4330402810

Clutch Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4330402810
SKU
4330402810
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿7,303.27

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4330402810.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Clutch Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number4330402810
Product Code2018326

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
RENAULT302050901R
RENAULT7701474519
RENAULT7701476000
RENAULT7701476973
RENAULT8200135290
RENAULT8200187171
RENAULT8200327497
TecDoc620311909
TecDoc826303
TecDoc3000951334
TecDocQKT2458AF
TecDoc069 1534
TecDoc0691534

Specifications

Diameter [mm]200
Number of Teeth26
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2without releaser

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
RenaultClio III 1.4 16V2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.4 16V2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,...2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T)2005-2007
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (KR0B)2007-2012
RenaultDuster 1.6 16V (Hsat)2012
RenaultFluence 1.6 16V2010
RenaultFluence 1.6 16V (L301, L30F, L30P, L30R)2010
RenaultFluence 1.6 16V (L301, L30P, L30R)2010
RenaultFluence 1.6 Flex (L300)2012-2014
RenaultFluence 1.6 LPG 16V2012
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 1.62006-2008
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.6 (KW00, KW0Y, KW0E, KW0N, KW0P)2008
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.6 16V (KW03, KW09, KW0D, KW0U, KW0W, KW13)2008
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.6 16V Flex (KW01)2008
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.6 16V LPG (KW0U)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.6 (FW00, FW0E, FW0N, FW0P, FW0Y)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V (FW03, FW09, FW0D, FW0U, FW0W, FW13)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V Flex (FW01)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V LPG (FW03, FW09, FW0W)2008
RenaultKangoo BE BOP 1.6 (KW0D)2009-2012
RenaultLogan I 1.6 (KS0L, KS0M, KS0P, KS1S)2007
RenaultMegane II 1.42003
RenaultMegane II 1.42003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.4 16V2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.62003
RenaultMegane II 1.62003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.62003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.62005
RenaultMegane II 1.62005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.62005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.62006-2011
RenaultMegane II 1.6 (KM0C)2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2011
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (LM1R, LM0C)2006
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V Hi-Flex2008-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Bifuel2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Flex-Fuel2007-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Hi-Flex (LM2E, LM2M, LM24)2006
RenaultMegane II 1.6 LPG 16V2006-2009
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V2013
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (BZ0H)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (BZ0H, BZ1R)2010-2015
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (DZ0H)2008
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (KZ0H)2009
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.4 (JP01, JP0J)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.6 (JP0L, JP0V)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.6 (JP03, JP0B, JP0U, JP0Y, JP1G)2004
RenaultSANDERO/STEPWAY II 1.62013
RenaultSANDERO/STEPWAY II 1.62016
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.4 (JM0B, JM0H, JM1A)2003-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.62006-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.6 16V (JM1R)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.6 BiFuel2003-2006