Wheel Bearing Kit – JP Group 4341301510
2018403/4341301510

Wheel Bearing Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4341301510
SKU
4341301510
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,655.41

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4341301510.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Bearing Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number4341301510
Product Code2018403

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
MERCEDES-BENZ4153340600
MERCEDES-BENZA4153340600
RENAULT402100005R
RENAULT402102084R
RENAULT402102771R
RENAULT7701200000
RENAULT7701206661
RENAULT7701208060
RENAULT7701208429
RENAULT7701208950
RENAULT7701209807
RENAULT7701209838
TecDoc5507
TecDocVKBA3608
TecDocQWB1263
TecDoc23253
TecDoc853025001
TecDoc753923
TecDoc701975
TecDoc16146500019
TecDoc713630900
TecDoc200416
TecDocFR790864
TecDoc701204
TecDoc30770102080060
TecDocGK3692

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Outer Diameter [mm]83
Inner Diameter [mm]45
Width [mm]39
Braking/Driving Dynamicsfor vehicles with ABS

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzCitan 108 CDI (415.601, 415.603)2012-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 108 CDI (415.603)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 108 CDI (415.703)2012-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 108 CDI (415.703)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 109 CDI (415.601, 415.603, 415.605)2012-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 109 CDI (415.603, 415.605)2012-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 109 CDI (415.603, 415.605)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 109 CDI (415.703)2012-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 109 CDI (415.703)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 111 CDI (415.603, 415.605)2013-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 111 CDI (415.603, 415.605)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 111 CDI (415.703)2019-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 111 CDI (415.703, 415.705)2013-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 112 (415.603)2013-2021
Mercedes-BenzCitan 112 (415.703)2013-2021
RenaultClio II 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1A)2000-2002
RenaultClio II 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1H, CB1U, CB2S)2002-2005
RenaultLaguna 1.5 dCi2012-2015
RenaultLaguna II 1.62001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 Bifuel2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 LPG2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0J)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2003-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCI (BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG05)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W, BG0G)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG12)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCI (KG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG0G)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG05)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W, KG0G)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG12)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W)2002-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0W, BG0K, BG0P)2002-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG03, BG0Z, BG0T, BG1Y)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG1Y)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)2002-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)2004-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (KG03, KG0Z, KG0T, KG1Y)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (KG1Y)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V IDE (BG0N)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V IDE (KG0N)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG1L, BG1M)2003-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG1L, KG03)2003-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (BG0F)2001-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (BG09)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (KG0F)2001-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (KG09)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.9 V6 24V2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 3.0 V6 24V (BG01, BG02, BG0D, BG0Y)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 3.0 V6 24V (KG0D, KG01)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna III 1.5 dCi (BT00, BT0A, BT0T, BT1J)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 1.5 dCi (KT0A, KT0R, KT02)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 1.6 16V (BT04, BT0D, BT0U)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 1.6 16V (KT0D)2007-2015