Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4363601610
2018635/4363601610

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4363601610
SKU
4363601610
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,970.13

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4363601610.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4363601610
Product Code2018635

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
RENAULT410600756R
RENAULT410607613R
RENAULT410607716R
RENAULT7701206599
RENAULT7701206747
RENAULT7701207615
RENAULT7701207977
RENAULT7701208182
RENAULT7701209101
RENAULT7701209672
RENAULT7701209809
RENAULT7701209810
RENAULT7702207615
RENAULT8660004734
RENAULT8660004764
RENAULT8671000730
RENAULT8671013562
RENAULT8671016635
RENAULT8671016705
RENAULT8671016752
TecDoc8DB355009101
TecDocBP1320
TecDoc16427
TecDoc811025012
TecDoc223949
TecDoc12504
TecDoc84300
TecDoc0252324518
TecDocGDB1468
TecDoc37218
TecDoc700646
TecDocCBP02020

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Thickness [mm]18,3
Width 1 [mm]155,1
Width 2 [mm]156,3
Height 2 [mm]68,3
Height 1 [mm]70,8
Brake SystemATE
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
RenaultLaguna II 1.62001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 Bifuel2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 LPG2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0J)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2003-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCI (BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG05)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W, BG0G)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG12)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCI (KG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG0G)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG05)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W, KG0G)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG12)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W)2002-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0W, BG0K, BG0P)2002-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)2002-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)2004-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V IDE (BG0N)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V IDE (KG0N)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (BG0F)2001-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (BG09)2004-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (KG0F)2001-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (KG09)2004-2005
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dCi RX42000-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dCi RX42002-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 2.0 16V RX42000-2003