Starter – JP Group 4390301400
2018752/4390301400

Starter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4390301400
SKU
4390301400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿8,526.69

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4390301400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Starter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryElectric
Part number4390301400
Product Code2018752

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS93169459
GENERAL MOTORS93456401
GENERAL MOTORS93857703
GENERAL MOTORS93859136
GENERAL MOTORS93861155
GENERAL MOTORS93863426
GENERAL MOTORS95518998
MERCEDES-BENZA4709060300
MERCEDES-BENZA4709069400
MITSUBISHIM001T80681
MITSUBISHIM1T80681
NISSAN2330000Q0A
NISSAN2330000Q0D
NISSAN2330000Q1E
NISSAN2330000Q1G
NISSAN2330000Q3E
NISSAN2330000Q3M
NISSAN233000157R
NISSAN233000222R
NISSAN233000260R
NISSAN233000721R
NISSAN233002654R
NISSAN233003400A9
NISSAN23300JG70A
OPEL1202193
OPEL1202204
OPEL1202395
OPEL4416774
OPEL4417538
OPEL4421624
OPEL4423570
RENAULT2330033172R
RENAULT8200402016
RENAULT8200458765
RENAULT8200568535
RENAULT8200568535E
RENAULT8200621305
RENAULT8200621305A
RENAULT8200628430
RENAULT8201268218
TecDoc8EA738258611
TecDoc458291
TecDoc0986023530
TecDocQRS1356
TecDoc8080218
TecDocDRS0113
TecDoc4723530
TecDoc253476

Specifications

Number of Teeth10
Voltage [V]12
Rated Power [kW]2,2

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzX-Class X 220d (470.210)2017
Mercedes-BenzX-Class X 220d (470.210)2017-2020
Mercedes-BenzX-Class X 220d 4-matic (470.211)2017-2020
Mercedes-BenzX-Class X 250d (470.230)2017-2020
Mercedes-BenzX-Class X 250d 4-matic (470.231)2017
Mercedes-BenzX-Class X 250d 4-matic (470.231)2017-2020
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2016
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (EV, HV, UV)2019
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2012
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2016
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2019
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2015
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2019
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (EV, HV, UV)2016
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2010
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2013
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2014
OpelMovano B 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2016
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
RenaultAlaskan 2.3 dCi 190 4x4 (U3MD)2017
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK01, JK02, JK1J, JK1K, JK1H)2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK02, JK03)2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK03, JK04, JK1C, JK1G, JK1J, JK1K)2006
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 2.0 dCi (JM1K)2005-2008
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC III 2.0 dCi (JZ0L)2009
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC III 2.0 dCi (JZ0Y)2009
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi2013
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi (HY0K)2008
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi 4x42008-2013
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi 4x4 (HY0B)2008
RenaultKoleos I 2.0 dCi 4x4 (HY0K)2008
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi (DT0M, DT0N, DT0S, DT19, DT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi (DT01, DT08, DT09, DT0K, DT12, DT1C, DT1D, DT1M,...2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi GT (DT11, DT1E, DT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT0M, BT0N, BT0S, BT19, BT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT01, BT08, BT09, BT0E, BT0K, BT12, BT1C, BT1D,...2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT07, BT0J, BT14, BT1A, BT1S)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (KT0M, KT0N, KT0S, KT19, KT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (KT01, KT08, KT09, KT0K, KT12, KT1D, KT1W)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (KT07, KT0J, KT14, KT1A, KT1S)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi GT (BT11, BT1E, BT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi GT (KT11, KT1E, KT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLatitude 2.0 dCi 1302013
RenaultLatitude 2.0 dCi 150 (L70H)2011
RenaultLatitude 2.0 dCi 175 (L70Y)2011
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (EV0A, EV0B, HV0A, HV0B, UV0A, UV0B,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (FV0A, FV0B, FV0G, FV0K, FV0H)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (JV0A, JV0B, JV0G, JV0H)2011
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 RWD (FV0B)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 RWD (HV0B, UV0B)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (EV0R, EV0W, HV0R, HV0W, UV0R, UV0W)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (FV0R, FV0W)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 110 FWD (JV0R, JV0W)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (EV0C, EV0D, EV0J, HV0C, HV0D, HV0H,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0G, FV0H, FV0J, FV0K)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (JV0C, JV0D, JV0H, JV0G, JV0J)2011
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 RWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0H, FV0J, FV0A, FV0K)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 RWD (HV0C, HV0D, UV0C, UV0D, UV0H, UV0J,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 FWD (EV0Y, HV0Y, UV0M, UV0Y, UV03)2012
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 FWD (FV0M, FV0Y, FV0J, FV02, FV03)2016
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 RWD (FV01, FV10, FV11, FV12)2012
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 130 RWD (HV01, HV10, HV11, HV12, UV01, UV10,...2016
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (EV0N, HV0N, UV0N, EV08, HV08, UV08)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (FV0N, FV08, FV06, FV00)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 FWD (JV0N, JV08)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 RWD (FV0N)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 135 RWD (HV0N, UV0N)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 4x42014-2019
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 4x42016-2021
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (EV0E, EV0F, HV0E, HV0F, UV0E, UV0F,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0H, FV02, FV0M, FV0S,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 FWD (JV0F, JV0S, JV0T)2011
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 RWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0T, FV10, FV12)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 RWD (UV0F, UV0E, HV0E, HV0F, HV0T, HV10,...2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (EV0F, HV0F, UV0F, EV03, HV03, UV03)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (FV0F, FV03, FV09)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 FWD (JV0F, JV03)2012
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 RWD (FV0F)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 150 RWD (HV0F, UV0F)2013
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 4x42014-2019
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 4x42016-2021
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (EV0P, EV0U, EV11, EV12, HV0P, HV0U,...2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV11, FV12)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 FWD (JV0P, JV0U)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 RWD (FV0P, FV0U, FV10, FV12)2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 165 RWD (HV0P, HV0U, HV10, HV12, UV0P, UV0U,...2014
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (EV0L, HV0L, UV0L)2016
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (FV0L)2015
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 170 FWD (JV0L)2015
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 180 FWD (EV04, HV04, UV04)2019
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 180 FWD (FV04, FV07)2019
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 180 FWD (JV04)2020
RenaultMegane CC 2.0 dCi (EZ0L)2010
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi2005
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi2007-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi (BM1K, CM1K)2005-2008
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi2012
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (BZ0L)2009-2015
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (BZ0Y)2010
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (DZ0L)2009-2015
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (DZ0Y)2009
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (KZ0L)2009
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (KZ0Y)2010
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 2.0 dCi (JM1K)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 2.0 dCi (JZ0L)2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 2.0 dCi (JZ0Y, JZ26)2009
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 902006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 1152006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)2006
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 dCi (BJ03)2005
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 dCi (BJ03, BJ0B)2006
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2012
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (FV)2019
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (HV, EV, UV)2019
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (HV, UV)2019
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (JV)2015
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, EV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV, EV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti FWD (UV, HV, EV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (FV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (HV, UV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV)2010
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV)2014
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV)2016
VauxhallMovano Mk II (B) 2.3 Cdti RWD (UV, HV, EV)2010
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014