Brake Hose – JP Group 4861704000
2019233/4861704000

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4861704000
SKU
4861704000
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4861704000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4861704000
Product Code2019233

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
LEXUS9094702G82
TecDoc8AH 355 463-941
TecDoc172671J
TecDoc297E.666E.0.1
TecDoc9240460
TecDocJ3702088
TecDocFHY3046
TecDocT 83 116
TecDocLH6534
TecDoc8150 13228
TecDoc854540
TecDocPHB477
TecDoc6T47914
TecDocBBH-9103
TecDocSL 4112
TecDocTF569X
TecDocJ3702091
TecDoc9002477
TecDocH4631
TecDoc8965
TecDoc511431
TecDocADT353158
TecDoc52-0279
TecDocBBH7243
TecDocA70-0586
TecDoc27-00058-SX
TecDoc54TO026
TecDocAH0227
TecDocAH0278
TecDoc254 131
TecDocDBAH1917
TecDoc27.057
TecDocSKBH-0820063
TecDocSKBH-0820094
TecDoc83B0064
TecDoc83B0095
TecDoc708-17056
TecDoc52.1268
TecDoc02561053
TecDoc07080008
TecDoc07080109
TOYOTA9008044074
TOYOTA9094702763
TOYOTA9094702783
TOYOTA9094702789
TOYOTA9094702849
TOYOTA9094702921
TOYOTA9094702G82

Specifications

Length [mm]328
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
LexusLX 450d (VDJ201)2015
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GTi (ST202)1994-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1996-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT)1993-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE110)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (ZZE111)1999-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 16V (ZZE111)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE101)1991-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE111)1995-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Aut. (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 EFi (AE92, AE93)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GLI (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Si (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Si (AE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (AE112)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (AE112)1997-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 4WD (AE115)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE100)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE110)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE110)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla Levin 1.5 (AE110)1995-1998
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (ST202)1995-1999
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (ST210)1996-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.5 D4-D (VDJ200)2012
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.5 D4-D (VDJ200)2013
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.5 D4-D (VDJ200)2015
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.6 V8 (URJ202)2010
ToyotaSienna 3.0 (MCL10)1997-2002
ToyotaSprinter 2.2 TD (CE113)1998-2000
ToyotaSprinter Carib 1.6 (AE111)1995-2001