Brake Disc – JP Group 4863100800
2019306/4863100800

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4863100800
SKU
4863100800
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,687.39

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4863100800.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4863100800
Product Code2019306

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc8DD355108881
TecDoc24012001751
TecDoc09854511
TecDoc590258020
TecDoc812013167C
TecDoc314588
TecDoc30155210118PD
TecDoc17028
TecDocADC0194V
TOYOTA435120D020
TOYOTA435120D030
TOYOTA435120D050
TOYOTA435120D120
TOYOTA4351217120
TOYOTA4351217130
TOYOTA4351217131
TOYOTA4351252030
TOYOTA4351252040
TOYOTA4351252090

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]255
Number of Holes4
Brake Disc TypeVented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]20

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.