Brake Disc – JP Group 4863105400
2019332/4863105400

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4863105400
SKU
4863105400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,775.67

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4863105400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4863105400
Product Code2019332

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDoc8DD355104891
TecDoc8DD355104-891
TecDoc24.0125-0124.1
TecDoc24012501241
TecDoc0986478584
TecDoc2285201
TecDoc561822J
TecDoc561822JC
TecDoc9072471
TecDoc9082342
TecDocBS4615
TecDocJ3302102
TecDocBDC4615
TecDocBDC5201
TecDocDDF620
TecDoc09.5844.10
TecDoc09.5844.75
TecDoc9584410
TecDoc9584475
TecDocMDC1025
TecDocBG2880
TecDoc360406047500
TecDoc15295
TecDoc230646C
TecDoc23-0646C
TecDoc204539
TecDoc314539
TecDocBS5400
TecDocBS-5400
TecDocBS5400C
TecDocBS-5400C
TecDoc30155210049
TecDoc30-155210049
TecDoc6540.10
TecDoc654010
TecDocDI277C
TecDocDI-277C
TecDoc78BD20472
TecDoc78BD2047-2
TecDocB130232
TecDocNBD613
TecDocT2691V
TecDocBR9352C
TecDocBR-9352-C
TecDoc16301
TecDoc142.985
TecDoc142985
TecDocJ3302108
TecDocN3302168
TecDoc6002277C
TecDoc60-02-277C
TecDocPCD15552
TecDoc6048771
TecDoc24520
TecDocX24520
TecDocBS8147
TecDocV670
TecDoc192047
TecDoc19-2047
TecDoc800646C
TecDoc800-646C
TecDocADT34364
TecDoc24012501241PCSMS
TecDoc24012501241-PCS-MS
TecDoc24012501241SETMS
TecDoc24012501241-SET-MS
TecDocBDA1725.20
TecDocBDA172520
TecDoc25830z
TecDocBAR25124
TecDocRD00785
TecDoc191243
TecDoc19-1243
TecDoc191243SPORT
TecDoc19-1243SPORT
TecDocBD2047
TecDocBD-2047
TecDocADC0101V
TecDocADC01148V
TecDocADC0175V
TecDocAND6277
TecDocAND6359
TecDoc0990-6212
TecDoc9906212
TecDocT60383
TecDocT603-83
TecDocBBD4104
TecDocBBD5206
TecDoc60277C
TecDocB1.G225-0124.1
TecDocB1G22501241
TecDocMBC030244
TecDocBDS1995
TecDocC32108ABE
TecDocC32183ABE
TecDocBSG85210017
TecDocBSG85-210-017
TecDocCBR454
TecDocBD1238
TecDocPRD2158
TecDocLVBD1568
TecDocLVBD733Z
TecDocLVBE345Z
TecDoc5815204539
TecDoc5815314539
TecDocMFD2277
TecDocMFD-2277
TecDocQD0193
TecDoc26TO035
TecDoc26TO041
TecDocCD6620V
TecDoc861128
TecDocDP1010.11.1161
TecDocDP1010111161
TecDoc78RBD22047
TecDocAE1105
TecDoc215300
TecDocSD4629
TecDoc82B0590
TecDoc70917080
TecDoc709-17080
TecDocD565
TecDoc604530
TecDoc07040182
TecDoc30H2065JPN
TecDoc30H2065-JPN
TOYOTA4351220470
TOYOTA4351220480
TOYOTA4351220700
TOYOTA4351220701
TOYOTA4351221010
TOYOTA4351232301

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]255
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]25

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ToyotaAllion I 1.5 (NZT240)2001-2005
ToyotaAllion I 1.8 (ZZT240)2001-2004
ToyotaCaldina 1.8 (AT191)1992-1997
ToyotaCaldina 1.8 (AT211G)1997-2002
ToyotaCaldina 1.8 (ST190)1992-1996
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 (ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 (ST195)1994-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 (ST210G)1997-2002
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 4WD (ST195)1992-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 4WD (ST195G)1992-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 4WD (ST215G)1997-2002
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 TD (CT190)1994-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 TD (CT190)1996-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 TD (CT190G)1994-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.2 TD 4WD (CT216)1997-2002
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 16V (AT190)1994-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 16V (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 GLI (AT190)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 GLI (AT190)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 i (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 GL (AT191)1994-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 i (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 i 16V (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1992-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1993-1996
ToyotaCarina VII 1.5 (AT212)1996-2001
ToyotaCelica 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZT230)1999-2005
ToyotaCelica 1.8 i 16V (AT200)1993-1999
ToyotaCorona 1.6 (AT190)1992-1997
ToyotaCorona 1.8 i 16V (AT211)1996-2001
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (ST191_, ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCurren 2.0 (ST206, ST207)1994-1998
ToyotaOPA 1.8 (ZCT10)2000-2003
ToyotaOPA 1.8 (ZTC10)2000-2003
ToyotaOPA 1.8 4WD (ZTC15)2000-2003
ToyotaOPA 2.0 (ACT10)2000-2005
ToyotaPremio 1.5 (NZT240)2001-2007
ToyotaPremio 1.8 (ZZT240)2001-2007
ToyotaVista 1.8 (ZZV50)1998-2003
ToyotaWill VS I 1.5 VVTi (NZE127)2001-2004