Brake Disc – JP Group 4863105500
2019333/4863105500

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4863105500
SKU
4863105500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿7,336.33

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4863105500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4863105500
Product Code2019333

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
LEXUS4351260190
LEXUS4351260191
TecDoc8DD355129861
TecDoc8DD355129-861
TecDoc24.0132-0187.1
TecDoc24013201871
TecDoc0986479A65
TecDoc92223903
TecDoc562828JC
TecDocBS7644
TecDocBS7644B
TecDocJ3302144
TecDocDDF2093C
TecDocDDF2093C1
TecDocDDF2093C-1
TecDoc09.B634.10
TecDoc09.B634.11
TecDoc09B63410
TecDoc09B63411
TecDocMDC2273
TecDocBG9200C
TecDoc108458
TecDoc8120131054C
TecDoc231298C
TecDoc23-1298C
TecDoc2045150
TecDoc3145150
TecDocBS8708
TecDocBS-8708
TecDocBS8708HC
TecDocBS-8708HC
TecDoc30-155210127/PD
TecDoc30155210127PD
TecDoc33106503
TecDoc61331.10
TecDoc6133110
TecDocDI2029C
TecDocDI-2029C
TecDocDF7880S
TecDocNBD1766
TecDocT2064V
TecDocT2064VR
TecDocDF1464
TecDocBR9488C
TecDocBR-9488-C
TecDoc18131
TecDoc142.1650
TecDoc1421650
TecDocN3302179
TecDoc60022029C
TecDoc60-02-2029C
TecDocPCD21211
TecDoc6078805
TecDoc25373
TecDoc25373V
TecDocBS8983
TecDocBV8983
TecDoc18152045150
TecDoc18153145150
TecDoc191625
TecDoc19-1625
TecDoc8001298C
TecDoc800-1298C
TecDoc1110793
TecDocADT343282
TecDocD61331.10
TecDocD6133110
TecDoc25548z
TecDocRD01442
TecDoc193525
TecDoc19-3525
TecDoc193525SPORT
TecDoc19-3525SPORT
TecDocBD2916
TecDocBD-2916
TecDocADC2505V
TecDocAND6589
TecDocT330A180
TecDocT60346
TecDocT603-46
TecDocBBD5942S
TecDoc602029C
TecDocBDS1745
TecDocN7011
TecDocC32190ABE
TecDocBSG85210037
TecDocBSG85-210-037
TecDocCBR509
TecDocBD2149
TecDocPRD3014
TecDocLVBD1804
TecDoc60201904VSX
TecDoc6020-1904V-SX
TecDoc60204598VKSX
TecDoc6020-4598VK-SX
TecDoc60204598VSX
TecDoc6020-4598V-SX
TecDocRT21220
TecDoc58152045150
TecDoc58153145150
TecDocMFD22029
TecDocMFD-22029
TecDocQD0084HC
TecDoc26TO100
TecDocCD8093V
TecDoc861326
TecDocAE1215
TecDoc250321
TecDocSD4090
TecDoc42457
TecDocSKBD0023485
TecDocSKBD-0023485
TecDoc82B1343
TecDoc70917150
TecDoc709-17150
TecDoc42268708
TecDoc42-268708
TOYOTA4351260190
TOYOTA4351260191

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]338
Number of Holes6
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]32

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.