Brake Disc – JP Group 4863202400
2019354/4863202400

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4863202400
SKU
4863202400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,054.90

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4863202400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4863202400
Product Code2019354

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
LEXUS4243160270
TecDoc8DD355114861
TecDoc24011807091
TecDoc09A33411
TecDoc590280720
TecDoc812013198C
TecDoc314575
TecDoc30155230109PD
TecDocAND6177
TOYOTA4243160130
TOYOTA4243160190
TOYOTA4243160200
TOYOTA4243160201
TOYOTA4243160270
TOYOTA4343160190

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]312
Number of Holes6
Brake Disc TypeVented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]18

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
LexusGX 470 (UZJ120)2001-2009
LexusGX 470 4WD2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 (GRN210)2002-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 (GRN210)2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 (GRN215)2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.0 4WD (GRN215)2003-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 (UZN210)2002-2006
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 (UZN210)2005-2009
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 4WD (UZN215)2002-2006
Toyota4 Runner IV 4.7 4WD (UZN215)2005-2009
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 (GSJ15)2005-2009
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 (GSJ15)2006-2011
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 4WD (GSJ15)2005-2009
ToyotaFJ Cruiser 4.0 4WD (GSJ15)2006-2018
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 (RJ70_V, RJ73_V)1988-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 TD (LJ70)1990-1993
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.0 TD (KZJ70_, KZJ73_, KZJ77_, KZJ78, KZJ71)1993-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.0 (FJ80)1990-1992
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.5 24V (FZJ80)1992-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 2.7 (RZJ95, RZJ90)1995-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 D-4D (KDJ90, KDJ95, KZJ9_, LJ9_, RZJ9_, VZJ9)2000-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KDJ90_, KDJ95)2000-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 TD (KZJ90, KZJ95)1995-2000
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 TD (KZJ90_, KZJ95)1996-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95)1996-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.7 (RZJ120, RZJ125)2002-2004
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.7 (TRJ120, TRJ125)2003-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (KDJ120, KZJ120)2003-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (KZJ120)2002-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (KZJ120)2005-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (LJ120, LJ125)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120)2006-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125)2002-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125)2004-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125, KDJ121)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.4 (VZJ121, VZJ125, VZJ120)2002-2005
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120)2004-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120)2005-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120, GRJ125, GRJ121)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 V6 VVT-i (GRJ125)2003-2009
ToyotaSequoia 4.7 (UCK35)2004-2007
ToyotaSequoia 4.7 4WD (UCK35)2004-2007