Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4863607510
2019387/4863607510

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4863607510
SKU
4863607510
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,722.97

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4863607510.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4863607510
Product Code2019387

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
LEXUS044650E010
LEXUS044650E040
LEXUS0446533490
LEXUS0446548150
LEXUS0446548160
LEXUS0446548170
LEXUS0446548180
LEXUS0446548190
LEXUS0446548210
LEXUS0446548220
LEXUS0446578010
TecDoc8DB355015461
TecDoc2245107
TecDoc2245112
TecDoc37844
TOYOTA0446502560
TOYOTA044650E020
TOYOTA044650E030
TOYOTA044650W210
TOYOTA0446548170
TOYOTA04465WY020

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]167
Thickness [mm]17,5
Height [mm]59,4
Brake SystemAdvics
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
LexusES 350 (GSV60)2012-2018
LexusES 350 (GSZ10)2018
LexusLM 350h E-Four2023
LexusNX 200 (ZGZ10_, AYZ10_, AGZ10)2014
LexusNX 200 AWD (ZGZ15_, AYZ15_, AGZ15)2014
LexusNX 200t (AGZ10)2014
LexusNX 200t AWD (AGZ15)2014
LexusNX 200t AWD (AGZ15)2014-2017
LexusNX 300 (AGZ10)2017
LexusNX 300 AWD (AGZ15)2017
LexusNX 300h (AYZ10)2014
LexusNX 300h AWD (AYZ15)2014
LexusNX 300h AWD (AYZ15)2018
LexusNX 300h AWD (AYZ15, AYZ15)2014
LexusNX II 350h (AAZH20)2021
LexusNX II 350h E-Four (AAZH25)2021
LexusRX 200t (AGL20)2015-2017
LexusRX 200t 4WD (AGL25)2015-2017
LexusRX 200t AWD (AGL25)2015-2017
LexusRX 270 (AGL10)2008-2015
LexusRX 300 (AGL20)2017
LexusRX 300 (AGL20)2020
LexusRX 300 AWD (AGL25)2017
LexusRX 300 AWD (AGL25)2020
LexusRX 350 (GGL10)2009-2015
LexusRX 350 (GGL20)2015
LexusRX 350 (GYL10)2008-2015
LexusRX 350 4WD (GGL25)2015
LexusRX 350 4WD (GGL25, GGL26)2015
LexusRX 350 4WD (GGL25_, GGL26)2015
LexusRX 350 AWD (GGL15)2008-2015
LexusRX 350 AWD (GGL15)2009-2012
LexusRX 450h (GYL10, GYL10)2012-2015
LexusRX 450h (GYL20)2015
LexusRX 450h AWD (GYL15, GYL15)2012-2015
LexusRX 450h AWD (GYL25_, GYL26_, GYL25, GYL26)2015
LexusRZ 450e DIRECT4 (XEBM15)2023
ToyotaAlphard / Vellfire 2.4 (ANH20W)2008-2014
ToyotaAlphard / Vellfire 3.5 (GGH30)2018
ToyotaAlphard / Vellfire 3.5 (GGH30W)2015
ToyotaAlphard / Vellfire 3.5 (GGH30W, GGH30)2015
ToyotaAvalon 3.5 (GSX50)2018
ToyotabZ4X EV (XEAM10)2021
ToyotabZ4X EV (YEAM15)2021
ToyotaCamry 2.5 Hybrid (AXVH71_, AXVH70)2017
ToyotaCamry 3.5 (GSV70)2017
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 2.7 (ASU40)2008-2014
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 2.7 (ASU50)2016
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 2.7 4WD (GSU40)2008-2014
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 (GSU40)2007-2014
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 (GSU50)2016
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 (GSU50R)2016
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 (GSU50R, GXU50)2014
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 4WD (GSU45)2007-2014
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 AWD (GSU55)2013
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 AWD (GSU55)2014
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 AWD (GSU55R)2014-2016
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 AWD (GSU55R)2016-2021
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 AWD (GXU50)2017-2019
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 Hybrid AWD (GVU48)2010-2014
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 Hybrid AWD (GVU58)2013
ToyotaHighlander / Kluger 3.5 Hybrid AWD (GVU58)2016
ToyotaPrevia III 2.4 (ACR50)2005
ToyotaPrevia III 2.4 4WD (ACR55W)2006
ToyotaPrevia III 2.4 Hybrid (AHR20)2012
ToyotaPrevia III 2.4 Hybrid 4WD (AHR20)2012
ToyotaPrevia III 3.5 (GSR50)2006
ToyotaPrevia III 3.5 (GSR50W, GSR50)2006
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.5 (ASA38)2005-2012
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.5 (ASA38)2008-2013
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.5 4WD (ASA33)2008-2013
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.0 (ZSA42)2012
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.0 4WD (ZSA44)2012
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.0 4WD (ZSA44)2015
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.0 D (WWA42)2015-2018
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.0 D4d (WWA42)2015-2018
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.0 D 4WD (ALA41)2013-2018
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.0 VVTi 4WD (ZSA44)2012-2018
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.2 D4d 4WD (ALA49)2012-2018
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.2 D 4WD (ALA49)2012
ToyotaRAV 4 IV 2.5 Hybrid (AVA42)2015-2018
ToyotaRAV 4 IV D4d 4WD (ALA41)2013-2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.0 (MXAA52)2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.0 AWD (MXAA54)2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.0 VVTi (MXAA52)2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.0 VVTi AWD (MXAA54)2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.0 VVTi AWD (MXAA54)2019
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.5 Hybrid (AXAH52)2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.5 Hybrid AWD (AXAH54)2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.5 VVTi2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.5 VVTi (AXAA52)2018
ToyotaRAV 4 V 2.5 VVTi AWD (AXAA54)2018
ToyotaSienna 2.7 (ASL30)2010-2013
ToyotaSienna 3.5 (GSL30)2010
ToyotaSienna 3.5 (GSL30)2016
ToyotaSienna 3.5 (GSL30_, GSL33)2010
ToyotaSienna 3.5 4WD (GSL35)2010
ToyotaSienna 3.5 4WD (GSL35)2016