Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4863700210
2019390/4863700210

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4863700210
SKU
4863700210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,602.08

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4863700210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4863700210
Product Code2019390

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
DAIHATSU0446633150
LEXUS0446633110
LEXUS0446648010
LEXUS446648010
NISSANAY060TY002
NISSANAY060TY008
TecDoc8DB355006431
TecDocBP695
TecDoc224551
TecDoc9439
TecDoc0252007615W
TOYOTA0446612030
TOYOTA0446612031
TOYOTA0446612040
TOYOTA0446612070
TOYOTA0446612110
TOYOTA0446617030
TOYOTA0446617050
TOYOTA0446617051
TOYOTA0446617060
TOYOTA0446617070
TOYOTA0446617080
TOYOTA0446617090
TOYOTA0446617100
TOYOTA0446620010
TOYOTA0446620020
TOYOTA0446620040
TOYOTA0446620060
TOYOTA0446620070
TOYOTA0446620080
TOYOTA0446620100
TOYOTA0446620110
TOYOTA0446632010
TOYOTA0446632020
TOYOTA0446632050
TOYOTA0446633010
TOYOTA0446633030
TOYOTA0446633040
TOYOTA0446633050
TOYOTA0446648050
TOYOTA04466YZZC3
TOYOTA04466YZZC5
TOYOTA04466YZZC6
TOYOTA0449133070
TOYOTA0449202010
TOYOTA0449202011
TOYOTA0449202012
TOYOTA0449212040
TOYOTA0449212041
TOYOTA0449212042
TOYOTA0449212060
TOYOTA0449212090
TOYOTA0449217010
TOYOTA0449217020
TOYOTA0449217040
TOYOTA0449220010
TOYOTA0449220011
TOYOTA0449220012
TOYOTA0449220020
TOYOTA0449220021
TOYOTA0449220022
TOYOTA0449220030
TOYOTA0449220040
TOYOTA0449220050
TOYOTA0449220051
TOYOTA0449220060
TOYOTA0449220061
TOYOTA0449220062
TOYOTA0449220070
TOYOTA0449220071
TOYOTA0449220080
TOYOTA0449220090
TOYOTA0449220100
TOYOTA0449220130
TOYOTA0449220131
TOYOTA0449220140
TOYOTA0449220150
TOYOTA0449232010
TOYOTA0449232011
TOYOTA0449232012
TOYOTA0449232020
TOYOTA0449232040
TOYOTA0449232041
TOYOTA0449232050
TOYOTA0449232051
TOYOTA0449232060
TOYOTA0449232061
TOYOTA0449232070
TOYOTA0449232080
TOYOTA0449233010
TOYOTA0449233020
TOYOTA0449233030
TOYOTA0449233031
TOYOTA446632050
TOYOTA449232011
TOYOTA449233031

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Width [mm]108
Thickness [mm]15,5
Height [mm]42,5
Brake SystemSumitomo
Wear Warning Contactwith acoustic wear warning

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
LexusES 3.0 (MCV30_, MCV20)1996-2001
LexusES 250 (VZV21)1989-1991
LexusES 300 (VCV10)1991-1997
LexusRX 300 (MCU10)1998-2003
LexusRX 300 (MCU10)1999-2003
LexusRX 300 AWD (MCU15)1998-2003
LexusRX 300 AWD (MCU15)2000-2003
ToyotaAvensis 1.6 i (AT220)1997-2000
ToyotaAvensis 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220)2000-2003
ToyotaAvensis 1.8 i (AT221)1997-2000
ToyotaAvensis 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221)2000-2003
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 D (CT220)1997-1998
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 D-4D (CDT220)1999-2003
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 i (ST220)1997-2000
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 TD (CT220)1997-2003
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220)2000-2003
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 (ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 (ST195)1994-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 4WD (ST195)1992-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 4WD (ST215W)1997-2001
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 4WD (ST215W)2000-2001
ToyotaCaldina 2.0 TD (CT190)1996-1997
ToyotaCaldina 2.2 TD 4WD (CT216)1997-2002
ToyotaCamry 1.8 (SV20)1986-1988
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV21)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV21)1986-1993
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV41, SV42)1993-1998
ToyotaCamry 2.0 4WD (SV25)1987-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.0 4WD (SV25)1988-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.2 (SDV10, SXV10)1993-1997
ToyotaCamry 2.2 (SXV10)1991-1996
ToyotaCamry 2.2 (SXV20)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 2.2 (SXV20)1997-2002
ToyotaCamry 2.2 AWD (SXV25)1998-2001
ToyotaCamry 2.4 4WD (ACV35)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 2.5 (MCV21)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 2.5 (VZV21)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 3.01996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV10)1993-1996
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV20_, MCV20)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV30)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (VCV10)1991-1995
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (VCV10)1991-1996
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (VDV10)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 24V (MCV20_, MCV20, MCV10)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 V6 (MCV20)1996-2001
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GTi (ST191)1992-1994
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GTi (ST191)1992-1995
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191)1994-1997
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 (ST170)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 (ST171)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 GLi (ST170)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 GLi (ST171)1987-1992
ToyotaCelica 1.6 (AT180)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 1.8 i 16V (AT200)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (ST162)1986-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (ST162)1987-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (ST182)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (ST182, ST183)1989-1994
ToyotaCelica 2.0 4WD (ST185)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 2.0 4WD (ST185)1989-1994
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GT (ST162)1985-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GT (ST162)1986-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GTi (ST182)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GTi (ST183)1990-1993
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GTi (ST202)1994-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1996-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202_, ST203)1993-1997
ToyotaCelica 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST165)1988-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.2 (ST184)1989-1994
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (ZZE111)1999-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 16V (ZZE111)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (AE112)1998-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE110)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE110)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D4d (CDE110)2000-2001
ToyotaCorona 1.8 (ST190_, ST190)1991-1996
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (ST171)1987-1992
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (ST191_, ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (ST202)1995-1999
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (ST210)1996-2002
ToyotaCurren 2.0 (ST206)1993-1998
ToyotaCurren 2.0 (ST206, ST207)1994-1998
ToyotaHarrier 2.2 (SXU10)1997-2003
ToyotaHarrier 2.2 4WD (SXU15)1997-2003
ToyotaHarrier 2.4 (ACU10)2000-2003
ToyotaHarrier 2.4 4WD (ACU15)2000-2003
ToyotaHarrier 3.0 (MCU10)1998-2003
ToyotaHarrier 3.0 4WD (MCU15)1998-2003
ToyotaScepter 2.2 (SXV10)1992-1996
ToyotaSolara 3.0 (MCV20)1998-2001
ToyotaVista / Camry 2.0 (SV41_, SV42)1994-1998
ToyotaVista / Camry 2.0 TD (CV30)1990-1994
ToyotaWindom 2.5 (MCV21)1996-2001
ToyotaWindom 3.0 (MCV20)1996-2001