Brake Disc – JP Group 4963101100
2019653/4963101100

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4963101100
SKU
4963101100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,931.87

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4963101100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4963101100
Product Code2019653

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1368548
FORD1384290
FORD1677434
FORD1724956
FORD1746793
FORD1770767
FORD1829608
FORD1844117
FORD3M512C375CB
FORD3M512C375CC
FORD3M512C375CD
FORD3M512C375CE
FORD9M512C375AA
FORDCV611125FA
FORDCV611125GA
FORDDV611125FA
TecDoc24012501971
TecDoc09A72811
TecDoc610370920
TecDoc812027137C
TecDoc314850
TecDocBS8072C
TecDoc5155210034PD
TecDocAND6173
VOLVO274521
VOLVO2745214
VOLVO30666996
VOLVO31262720
VOLVO31302573
VOLVO31329122
VOLVO31341644
VOLVO31381376
VOLVO31400818
VOLVO31400938
VOLVO31400942

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]320
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeVented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]25

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordTransit Connect V408 1.5 TDCi2016
VolvoC30 2.02006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoC30 2.4 i2006-2012
VolvoC30 T52007-2012
VolvoC70 II 2.0 D2008-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.42006-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.4 D2007-2013
VolvoC70 II 2.4 i2006-2009
VolvoC70 II D32010-2013
VolvoC70 II D42010-2013
VolvoC70 II D52006-2013
VolvoC70 II T52006-2007
VolvoC70 II T52007-2013
VolvoS40 II 1.62005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.82004-2010
VolvoS40 II 1.8 FlexFuel2006-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.02006-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.0 CDI2005-2006
VolvoS40 II 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.0 F2009-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.4 CDI2007-2010
VolvoS40 II D22010-2012
VolvoS40 II D32010-2012
VolvoS40 II D42005-2006
VolvoS40 II D42010-2012
VolvoS40 II D52006-2010
VolvoS40 II T52004-2007
VolvoS40 II T52007-2012
VolvoS40 II T5 AWD2004-2007
VolvoS40 II T5 AWD2007-2010
VolvoV50 1.62005-2012
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2011
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoV50 1.82004-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 BiFuel2009-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 FlexFuel2005-2010
VolvoV50 2.02006-2012
VolvoV50 2.0 CDI2003-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoV50 2.0 D42005-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoV50 2.42004-2010
VolvoV50 2.4 Tdi2007-2010
VolvoV50 D22010-2012
VolvoV50 D32010-2012
VolvoV50 D42010-2012
VolvoV50 D52006-2010
VolvoV50 T52004-2007
VolvoV50 T52007-2012
VolvoV50 T5 AWD2004-2007
VolvoV50 T5 AWD2007-2010