Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4963700210
2019684/4963700210

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4963700210
SKU
4963700210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,699.63

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4963700210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4963700210
Product Code2019684

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO2713360
ALFA ROMEO60711951
ALFA ROMEO60724068
ALFA ROMEO60724070
ALFA ROMEO60727284
FORD1424023
FORD1487400
FORD1540857
FORD5015923
FORD5018901
FORD73AB2K021BA
FORD7G919B337GA
FORD86AX2K021AA
FORD87AX2K021CA
LANCIA82315997
PEUGEOT424534
SAAB7872906
SAAB7873730
TecDoc8DB355008801
TecDoc2486603
TecDocBP686
TecDoc16230
TecDoc811027007
TecDoc224806
TecDoc9509
TecDoc0252075514
TecDocCBP0731
VAG311698151E
VAG803698151C
VOLVO270136
VOLVO270166
VOLVO2701662
VOLVO271336
VOLVO271477
VOLVO2714772
VOLVO271586
VOLVO2715860
VOLVO271668
VOLVO271702
VOLVO271758
VOLVO2717585
VOLVO271824
VOLVO2718245
VOLVO271959
VOLVO2719599
VOLVO271962
VOLVO2719623
VOLVO272407
VOLVO2724078
VOLVO272463
VOLVO2724631
VOLVO272531
VOLVO2725315
VOLVO272535
VOLVO2725679
VOLVO272569
VOLVO2725695
VOLVO2726743
VOLVO272675
VOLVO2726750
VOLVO272774
VOLVO2727741
VOLVO2727808
VOLVO272782
VOLVO2727820
VOLVO272870
VOLVO2728700
VOLVO2728707
VOLVO2728764
VOLVO272877
VOLVO2728772
VOLVO272911
VOLVO2729119
VOLVO277702
VOLVO30648383
VOLVO30648384
VOLVO30793802
VOLVO31261185
VOLVO8628240
VOLVO8628564

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Width [mm]62
Thickness [mm]14,4
Height [mm]56,4
Brake SystemATE
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Volvo850 2.01991-1996
Volvo850 2.01993-1996
Volvo850 2.01994-1996
Volvo850 2.0 Turbo1993-1996
Volvo850 2.0 Turbo1993-1997
Volvo850 2.3 Turbo R1994-1997
Volvo850 2.3 Turbo R1995-1996
Volvo850 2.3 Turbo R1995-1997
Volvo850 2.41991-1994
Volvo850 2.41991-1996
Volvo850 2.41992-1994
Volvo850 2.41992-1996
Volvo850 2.41994-1996
Volvo850 2.5 TDI1995-1996
Volvo850 T51993-1996
Volvo850 T5 R1996-1996
Volvo850 T5-R1995-1996