Tie Rod End – JP Group 5444600180
2019845/5444600180

Tie Rod End

Brand
JP Group
Part number
5444600180
SKU
5444600180
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,052.77

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 5444600180.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Tie Rod End

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number5444600180
Product Code2019845

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
JAGUARC2C20176
JAGUARC2C8370
TecDoc918309
TecDoc2942601
TecDocQR3467S
TecDoc850016171
TecDoc5031206
TecDoc18160200001
TecDocJTE1119
TecDoc230784

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right
paired article number5444600170

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
JaguarS-TYPE II 2.5 V62002-2007
JaguarS-TYPE II 2.7 D2004-2007
JaguarS-TYPE II 3.01999-2002
JaguarS-TYPE II 3.02006-2007
JaguarS-TYPE II 3.0 V61999-2007
JaguarS-TYPE II 4.0 V81999-2002
JaguarS-TYPE II 4.2 Supercharged2001-2008
JaguarS-TYPE II 4.2 V82002-2007
JaguarS-TYPE II R 4,2 V82002-2007
JaguarXJ 3.02003-2009
JaguarXJ 3.02004-2007
JaguarXJ 3.62003-2009
JaguarXJ 4.22003-2009
JaguarXJ 4.22007-2009
JaguarXJ D 2.72005-2009
JaguarXJ R 4.22003-2009
JaguarXK 8 R 4.22002-2005
JaguarXK II 3.62007-2014
JaguarXK II 4.22007-2009
JaguarXK II 4.2 XK2008-2014
JaguarXK II 4.2 XK82006-2014
JaguarXK II 4.2 XKR2006-2014
JaguarXK II 5.0 V82009-2014
JaguarXK II 5.0 XKR2009-2014
JaguarXK II 5.0 XKR2010-2014
JaguarXK II 5.0 XKR-S2011-2014