Hydraulic Filter, steering system – JP Group 9945150200
2026837/9945150200

Hydraulic Filter, steering system

Brand
JP Group
Part number
9945150200
SKU
9945150200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,594.66

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 9945150200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Hydraulic Filter, steering system

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number9945150200
Product Code2026837

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
TecDocQSRP12
TecDoc29991
TecDocJPRP12

Specifications

Diameter [mm]12
Filter typeIn-Line Filter

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
AbarthGrande Punto 1.4 (199.AXN1B)2007-2010
ACCobra IV 4.9 Super Charger (291N)1997
ACCobra IV 5.8 (291F)1990-1997
ACE 4.6 (1NMBCFN)1998
ACE 4.9 (1NMBCFL)1995-1998
ACECA 4.9 (1NMBHFL)1993-1997
ACECA 4.9 Super Charger (1NMBHFL)1998-2001
ACME 3000 (RA)1979-1986
Alfa Romeo6 2.0 (119AA)1981-1986
Alfa Romeo6 2.5 i.e. (119.AA, 119.AB)1983-1986
Alfa Romeo6 2.5 i.e. (119AA, 119AB)1979-1984
Alfa Romeo6 2.5 TD (119AA)1981-1986
Alfa Romeo33 1.2 (905.A)1983-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H)1984-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G)1983-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.3 (905A1)1983-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.4 (905A1H)1984-1988
Alfa Romeo33 1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)1991-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.4 i.e. (907B3B)1991-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905.A2)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905.A2A)1983-1987
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905.A2G)1983-1986
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905A)1984-1986
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905A)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905A1)1983-1993
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905A2N)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (905A2U)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 (907A2)1990-1993
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905.A2)1983-1984
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905.A2)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C)1984-1986
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F)1985-1986
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905A2S, 905A2U)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 4x4 (905B1, 905A2S)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 i.e (907A2B)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 i.e (907B2B)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 i.e. (907A2A)1990-1991
Alfa Romeo33 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V)1984-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 (905A2A)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 (905A3)1986-1990
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 (905B3C)1988-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V (907.A1B)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V (907.A1C)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V (907.A1C)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V (907.B1G)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V (907B1B)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.A1G)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V 4x4 (907.B1H)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 16V 4x4 (907A1F)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. (905.A3D)1988-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. (905B3F)1988-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)1992-1994
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (905A3G, 905B3F)1988-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. 4x4 (907.B1E)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 QV (905.A3)1988-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.8 TD (905A4)1986-1990
Alfa Romeo33 1.8 TD (905B4, 905A4)1986-1989
Alfa Romeo33 1.8 TD (907A5)1990-1994
Alfa Romeo75 1.6 (162.B2B, 162.B2C)1985-1989
Alfa Romeo75 1.6 Cat (162.B2B, 162.B2C)1989-1992
Alfa Romeo75 1.8 (162.B1A, 162.B1B)1985-1989
Alfa Romeo75 1.8 (162.B1H)1989-1992
Alfa Romeo75 1.8 (162.B1L, 162.B1F)1988-1992
Alfa Romeo75 1.8 Turbo (162.B1C, 162.B1D, 162.B1G)1986-1992
Alfa Romeo75 1.8 Turbo i.e. (162.B1E)1986-1990
Alfa Romeo75 2.0 (162.BA)1985-1988
Alfa Romeo75 2.0 T.S. (162.4CB, 162.B4, 162.B4A)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo75 2.0 T.S Cat (162.B4A)1985-1992
Alfa Romeo75 2.0 TD (162.BD, 162.BG)1985-1992
Alfa Romeo75 2.4 TD (162B5)1989-1992
Alfa Romeo75 2.5 V6 (162.B3)1985-1986
Alfa Romeo75 3.0 V6 (162.B6C)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo75 3.0 V6 Cat (162.B6A)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo90 1.8 (162.A1A)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo90 1.8 (162A1)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo90 2.0 i.e. (162.A2A, 162.A2E)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo90 2.4 TD (162.B5)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo90 2.5 i.e. V6 (162.A, 162.AA)1984-1987
Alfa Romeo145 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A)1996-1998
Alfa Romeo145 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)1999-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.9 TD (930.A4)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo145 2.0 16V (930.A5)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo145 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5)1995-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)1999-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 TD (930.B4A)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo146 2.0 16V (930.B5)1997-2001
Alfa Romeo146 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5)1995-2001
Alfa Romeo147 1.6 16V T.SPARK (937.AXA1A, 937.AXB1A, 937.BXB1A)2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.6 16V T.SPARK ECO (937.AXA1A, 937.BXA1A)2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD (937.AXD1A, 937.BXD1A, 937.AXV1A, 937.BXB1A,...2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD (937.AXF1A, 937.BXF1A)2003-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B)2002-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXG1B, 937.BXG1B)2003-2004
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 JTD 16V (937.AXM1B, 937.AXS1B)2004-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 Jtdm 8V (937.AXD1A, 937.AXU1A, 937.BXU1A)2005-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.9 Jtdm 16V (937.AXN1B, 937.BXN1B)2004-2010
Alfa Romeo147 2.0 16V T.SPARK (937.AXA1, 937.AXC1, 937.BXC1)2001-2010
Alfa Romeo147 3.2 GTA (937.AXL1)2003-2010
Alfa Romeo155 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. (167.A4G)1993-1996
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. (167.A4C, 167.A)1992-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. (167A4)1992-1994
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)1992-1996
Alfa Romeo155 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)1992-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G)1995-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E)1992-1997
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932.A4, 932.A4100)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932B4100)2000-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3100)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3)2000-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31_)1997-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00)2000-2001
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.A2B00, 932.A2C00)2001-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.AXN00, 932.BXE00)2004-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932.B2B00)2000-2001
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932AXE00)2002-2004
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932AXE00)2003-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932B2)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932B2)2000-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932B2B, 932B2C)2001-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932BXE00)2002-2004
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932BXE00)2003-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD (932BXE00, 932BXN00)2005-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD 16V (932AXE00)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD 16V (932BXE00)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD 16V Q4 (932BXN20)2004-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)1997-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21_)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21_)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932AXA)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932AXD00, 932AXD01)2001-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932BXA)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932BXD00, 932BXD01)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932.B1B00)2000-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932.BXC00)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932A1B_)2000-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932AXC)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932AXF00)2003-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932B1)1997-2003
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932B1)2000-2003
Alfa Romeo156 2.4 JTD (932BXF00)2003-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)1997-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A1)1997-2003
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932A11)2000-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.5 V6 24V (932B1100)1997-2006
Alfa Romeo156 3.2 GTA (932.BXB00)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 3.2 GTA (932AXB)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo159 1.8 MPI (939AXL1A)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.8 MPI (939BXL1A)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.8 TBi (939.AXN1B)2009-2012
Alfa Romeo159 1.8 TBi (939BXN1B)2009-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 Jtdm 8V (939AXE1B)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 Jtdm 8V (939BXE1B)2006-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 Jtdm 16V (939AXC1B, 939AXC12)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 Jtdm 16V (939AXF1B, 939AXC1B)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 Jtdm 16V (939BXC1B)2006-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 Jtdm 16V (939BXC1B, 939BXC12)2006-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 JTS (939AXA1B)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 1.9 JTS (939BXA1B)2006-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.0 Jtdm (939AXP1B)2009-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.0 Jtdm (939BXP1B)2009-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.2 JTS (939AXB1B, 939AXB11)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.2 JTS (939BXB1B, 939BXB11)2006-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.4 Jtdm (939.BXM1B)2007-2012
Alfa Romeo159 2.4 Jtdm (939AXD)2007-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.4 Jtdm (939AXD12, 939AXD1B)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.4 Jtdm (939BXD1B, 939BXD12)2006-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.4 Jtdm Q4 (939AXMB2)2007-2011
Alfa Romeo159 2.4 Jtdm Q4 (939BXM2B)2007-2011
Alfa Romeo159 3.2 JTS (939AXG2B)2008-2011
Alfa Romeo159 3.2 JTS (939BXH1B)2008-2011
Alfa Romeo159 3.2 JTS Q4 (939AXH1B, 939AXG22)2005-2011
Alfa Romeo159 3.2 JTS Q4 (939BXG2B, 939BXG22)2006-2011
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 (164A2C)1987-1998
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 Turbo (164A2B)1987-1998
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 Twin Spark (164.A2C, 164.A2L, 164A2H)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 Twin Spark (164.A2H, 164.A2)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 Twin Spark (164.H3)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.A2G, 164.A2F)1991-1992
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo164 2.5 TD (164.A1A)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo164 2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo164 2.5 V6 (164A1C)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 (164A)1987-1991
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 24V (164.K1)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 24V Q4 (164.K1M, 164.K1C)1994-1998
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 24V QV (164.H1)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 i.e. QV (164.AG)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 V6 (164.A)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB)1987-1992
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 V6 (164.H1A, 164.H1B, 164.K1P)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo166 2.0 T.Spark (936A3A_)1998-2000
Alfa Romeo166 2.0 T.Spark (936A3B00)2000-2007
Alfa Romeo166 2.0 V6 (936A3__)1998-2000
Alfa Romeo166 2.4 JTD (936A2A_)1998-2000
Alfa Romeo166 2.4 JTD (936A2B_)2000-2007
Alfa Romeo166 2.4 JTD (936AXA00, 936A3B00)2002-2007
Alfa Romeo166 2.4 JTD (936AXC00)2006-2007
Alfa Romeo166 2.4 JTD (936AXC00, 936AXD01)2003-2007
Alfa Romeo166 2.4 JTD (936AXC00, 936AXG00)2005-2007
Alfa Romeo166 2.5 V6 24V (936A2__)1998-2006
Alfa Romeo166 2.5 V6 24V (936A21_)2000-2007
Alfa Romeo166 3.0 V6 24V (936A11_)2000-2007
Alfa Romeo166 3.0 V6 24V (936A1000, 936A1001)1998-2007
Alfa Romeo166 3.2 V6 24V (936AXB00, 936AXA00)2003-2007
Alfa Romeo1750-2000 1.71968-1971
Alfa Romeo1750-2000 1750 (105,48)1968-1972
Alfa Romeo1750-2000 2000 (105)1971-1975
Alfa Romeo1900 1.91950-1954
Alfa Romeo1900 1.9 Super1954-1959
Alfa Romeo1900 1.9 ti1954-1959
Alfa Romeo1900 1.9 ti Super1954-1959
Alfa Romeo2300 2.31974-1980
Alfa Romeo2300 2.3 TI1976-1980
Alfa Romeo2600 2.61961-1965
Alfa Romeo2600 2.61962-1966
Alfa Romeo2600 2.61962-1969
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.2 (901.D0, 901.D1)1972-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.2 (901.D5)1980-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.2 (904A)1978-1981
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.2 ti1973-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 (901.F0)1978-1980
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 (902.A0)1976-1979
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 (902A)1978-1980
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 (902A)1979-1989
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 (904B)1978-1979
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 (904B2)1980-1981
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 SC/ti Super (901F3C, 901G2)1977-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 Super (901.F2)1979-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 ti (901.G0)1977-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 ti (901.G4)1979-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.5 (902.A1)1978-1981
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.5 (902.A5)1979-1987
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.5 (902A5C, 902A5B)1980-1989
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.5 (902C)1982-1988
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.5 ti (901.F1, 901.F4, 901.G1)1979-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.5 ti (901G5A, 901F4D)1980-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.5 ti Sprint (901G5A, 901G5C, 901F4D)1983-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.7 (902C2E)1987-1989
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.7 i.e. (902C2D)1987-1989
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 1.6 (116.B1A)1975-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 1.8 (116.B2)1979-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 1.8 (11608)1979-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 1.8 (11608, 11642)1974-1982
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 2.0 (116.55F, 116.56F, 116.55N, 116.56N)1978-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 2.0 (116.55G, 116.56G)1977-1980
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 2.0 TD (116.BA)1979-1983
Alfa RomeoAlfetta 2.4 TD (116.B3)1983-1984
Alfa RomeoAlfetta GT 1.6 (11604)1976-1982
Alfa RomeoAlfetta GT 1.8 (11610)1974-1976
Alfa RomeoAlfetta GT 1.8 (11610, 11654)1974-1976
Alfa RomeoAlfetta GT 2.0 (11610)1978-1986
Alfa RomeoAlfetta GT 2.0 (11636, 11610)1977-1984
Alfa RomeoAR 6 1.9 D (280)1985-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.4 D (280)1985-1986
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.4 TD (280)1986-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 6 2.5 D (280)1986-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.4 D (280)1978-1986
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.4 TD (280)1985-1988
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.4 TD (280)1985-1989
Alfa RomeoAR 8 2.5 D (280)1986-1989
Alfa RomeoArna 1.2 (920.AA)1985-1986
Alfa RomeoArna 1.2 (920.AB, 920.AC)1985-1986
Alfa RomeoArna 1.2 (920AC, 920AA)1983-1986
Alfa RomeoArna 1.3 TI (920.A1B)1983-1986
Alfa RomeoArna 1.5 (920A2B)1985-1986
Alfa RomeoBrera 1.8 TBi (939DXN1B)2009-2010
Alfa RomeoBrera 2.0 Jtdm (939DXP1B)2009-2010
Alfa RomeoBrera 2.4 Jtdm 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXD12)2006-2011
Alfa RomeoBrera 2.4 Jtdm 20V (939DXD1B, 939DXM1B)2007-2011
Alfa RomeoBrera 3.2 JTS (939DXG2B, 939DXG1B)2008-2010
Alfa RomeoBrera 3.2 JTS Q4 (939.DXG22)2006-2011
Alfa RomeoGiulia 1.8 D1976-1978
Alfa RomeoGiulia 1300 Super1974-1978
Alfa RomeoGiulia 1300 Super (115)1974-1978
Alfa RomeoGiulia 1300 TI (105,39)1969-1975
Alfa RomeoGiulia 1600 Super1974-1978
Alfa RomeoGiulia 1600 Super (105,14)1964-1969
Alfa RomeoGiulia 1600 Super (115)1974-1978
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31955-1957
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31955-1962
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31956-1962
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31957-1962
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31958-1960
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31958-1961
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31958-1962
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31959-1962
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.31961-1962
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.3 (116.44A)1977-1983
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.3 ti1957-1960
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.4 TB (940FXA1A, 940FXT1A)2010-2020
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.4 TB (940FXB1A, 940FXB11)2010-2018
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.6 (116.50B)1977-1985
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.6 Jtdm (940FXD1A)2010-2016
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.8 (116.AA, 116.AB)1979-1985
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.8 TBi (940FXC1A)2010-2016
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 1.8 Turbo (116)1984-1985
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 2.0 (116.A1A)1980-1985
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 2.0 Jtdm (940FXE1A, 940FXG11)2010-2020
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 2.0 TD (116A2)1983-1985
Alfa RomeoGiulietta 2.0 Turbo (116)1983-1985
Alfa RomeoGT 1.8 TS (937CXR1A)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 1.9 JTD (937CXN1B, 937CXZ1B)2008-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 2.0 JTS (937CXH1A, 937CXH11)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 3.2 GTA (937CXP1B)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 1300 Junior (105)1966-1977
Alfa RomeoGT 1600 (105)1963-1966
Alfa RomeoGT 1600 (105)1966-1968
Alfa RomeoGT 1600 (115)1972-1977
Alfa RomeoGTA 1.3 Junior1968-1976
Alfa RomeoGTV 1.8 16V (916C3)1998-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 (116.36 E)1985-1985
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 JTS (916CXA00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00)1995-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 V6 Turbo (916.C2A)1995-1998
Alfa RomeoGTV 3.0 V6 24V (916.C1B_)2000-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 3.2 V6 24V (916CXB00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoGT V 1750 (105)1967-1972
Alfa RomeoGT V 2000 (105)1971-1977
Alfa RomeoMatta 1.91952-1954
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B)2009-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B)2008-2011
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.6 Jtdm (955AXC1B)2008-2015
Alfa RomeoMito 1.6 Jtdm (955AXE1B)2008-2015
Alfa RomeoMontreal 2.6 (105,64)1972-1979
Alfa RomeoRZ 3.0 V6 Zagato (162D1)1992-1994
Alfa RomeoSpider 1.71968-1971
Alfa RomeoSpider 1.8 16V (916S3)1998-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 JTS (916SXA00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B)1998-2000
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00)1995-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 V6 Turbo (916S2A)1998-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.2 JTS (939EXB1B, 939EXB11)2006-2011
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.4 Jtdm (939EXD1B, 939EXD12)2006-2011
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.0 V6 (916S1)1995-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.0 V6 (916S1B00)1994-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.0 V6 24V (916S1)1999-2003
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.2 JTS (939EXG2B)2008-2011
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.2 JTS Q4 (939EXG2B, 939EXG22)2006-2011
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.2 V6 24V (916SXB00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 1300 (10591)1968-1977
Alfa RomeoSpider 1600 (10503)1966-1968
Alfa RomeoSpider 1600 (11507)1971-1979
Alfa RomeoSpider 1600 (11535)1976-1990
Alfa RomeoSpider 1750 (10557)1967-1971
Alfa RomeoSpider 2000 (115A1A)1990-1993
Alfa RomeoSpider 2000 (10512, 10524)1971-1977
Alfa RomeoSpider 2000 (11538, 115A1)1977-1993
Alfa RomeoSpider 2000 (11538, 115661)1986-1990
Alfa RomeoSZ 3.0 V6 Zagato (162C1)1988-1994
AlpinaB3 2.71987-1992
AlpinaB3 2.7 All-wheel Drive1987-1992
AlpinaB3 3.01993-1995
AlpinaB3 3.01993-1996
AlpinaB3 3.21996-1999
AlpinaB3 3.31999-2002
AlpinaB3 3.32000-2002
AlpinaB3 3.3 All-wheel Drive2001-2005
AlpinaB3 3.4 S2002-2006
AlpinaB5 4.42005-2010
AlpinaB6 2.81978-1981
AlpinaB6 2.81981-1983
AlpinaB6 2.81983-1986
AlpinaB6 3.41984-1987
AlpinaB7 3.01978-1982
AlpinaB7 3.41986-1988
AlpinaB7 3.51981-1982
AlpinaB7 3.51984-1987
AlpinaB7 3.51986-1987
AlpinaB7 4.42003-2008
AlpinaB7 Biturbo2009-2012
AlpinaB8 4.61995-1998
AlpinaB9 3.41982-1985
AlpinaB10 3.0 All-wheel Drive1993-1996
AlpinaB10 3.21997-1998
AlpinaB10 3.31999-2003
AlpinaB10 3.41988-1992
AlpinaB10 4.01994-1994
AlpinaB10 4.61994-1995
AlpinaB10 4.6 V81996-1998
AlpinaB10 4.6 V81997-1998
AlpinaB10 4.6 V81998-2002
AlpinaB10 V8 S 4.82002-2004
AlpinaB11 3.41987-1987
AlpinaB11 3.41987-1993
AlpinaB11 4.01993-1994
AlpinaB12 5.01990-1994
AlpinaB12 6.01999-2001
AlpinaC1 2.31983-1985
AlpinaC1 2.51986-1988
AlpinaC2 2.51985-1988
AlpinaC2 2.71986-1987
AlpinaC2 2.71987-1987
AlpinaC2 2.7 All-wheel Drive1986-1987
AlpinaD10 3.0 D Biturbo2000-2003
AlpinaRLE 2.71990-1991
AlpinaRoadster S 3.32003-2005
AlpinaRoadster V8 4.8 V82002-2003
Alpine1300 1.3 851970-1973
Alpine1300 1.3 G1970-1972
Alpine1300 1.3 S1970-1972
Alpine1600 1.61970-1971
Alpine1600 1.6 SC-SI1973-1975
AlpineA110 I 1100 (L)1968-1970
AlpineA110 I 1300 (L)1968-1970
AlpineA110 I 1500 (L)1966-1970
AlpineA310 1.61971-1977
AlpineA310 1.71971-1977
AlpineA310 2.7 V61976-1984
AlpineA610 3.0 Turbo1991-1995
AlpineBerlinette 1600 SX1976-1977
AlpineV6 GT1985-1990
AlpineV6 Turbo1985-1990
AlpineV6 Turbo1988-1990
Aston MartinDB6 4.01964-1970
Aston MartinDB7 3.21994-1999
Aston MartinDB7 3.21996-2003
Aston MartinDB7 5.91999-2003
Aston MartinDB9 6.0 V122004-2016
Aston MartinLagonda I 5.31976-1997
Aston MartinRapide 6.02010-2013
Aston MartinTickford Capri 2.8 T1982-1985
Aston MartinV8 5.31969-1989
Aston MartinV8 5.31978-1989
Aston MartinVantage 4.32005-2008
Aston MartinVantage 4.32007-2008
Aston MartinVirage 5.31988-1992
Aston MartinVirage 5.31992-2000
Aston MartinVirage 5.31993-1995
Aston MartinVirage 5.31994-1995
Aston MartinVirage 6.31994-1995
Aston MartinVirage 6.31995-1995
Aston MartinZagato 5.31986-1989
Audi50 1.11974-1977
Audi50 1.11974-1978
Audi50 1.31977-1978
Audi60 1.51968-1972
Audi75 1.71968-1972
Audi80 1.71966-1968
Audi80 B1 1.31972-1978
Audi80 B1 1.51972-1976
Audi80 B1 1.61975-1978
Audi80 B1 1.6 GT1973-1976
Audi80 B1 1.6 GTE1976-1978
Audi80 B2 1.31978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1986
Audi80 B2 1.61978-1987
Audi80 B2 1.6 GLE1978-1982
Audi80 B2 1.81983-1986
Audi80 B2 1.81986-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE1985-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1984-1986
Audi80 B2 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q)1985-1986
Audi80 B2 2.01983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.0 quattro (85Q)1983-1984
Audi80 B2 2.2 quattro (85Q)1982-1984
Audi80 B3 1.61986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61987-1991
Audi80 B3 1.61990-1991
Audi80 B3 1.81986-1988
Audi80 B3 1.8 E1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 E quattro1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.8 S1986-1991
Audi80 B3 1.8 S quattro1986-1990
Audi80 B3 1.9 D1989-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E1988-1990
Audi80 B3 2.0 E 16V1990-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 E 16V quattro1990-1991
Audi80 B3 2.0 quattro1990-1991
Audi80 B4 1.61991-1994
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1994
Audi80 B4 1.6 E1993-1996
Audi80 B4 1.9 TD1991-1994
Audi80 B4 1.9 TDI1991-1994
Audi80 B4 1.9 TDI1992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.01992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.0 E1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V1993-1996
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V quattro1992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.0 E 16V quattro1992-1995
Audi80 B4 2.0 E quattro1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.3 E1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.3 E1992-1996
Audi80 B4 2.3 E quattro1991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.61992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.6 quattro1992-1994
Audi80 B4 2.81991-1994
Audi80 B4 2.81991-1996
Audi80 B4 2.8 quattro1992-1995
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1994
Audi80 B4 S2 quattro1993-1995
Audi90 B2 2.01984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.21984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1984-1987
Audi90 B2 2.2 E quattro1985-1987
Audi90 B3 2.01988-1991
Audi90 B3 2.0 20 V1989-1991
Audi90 B3 2.2 E1987-1991
Audi90 B3 2.2 E quattro1987-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E1987-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E 20V1990-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E 20V quattro1988-1991
Audi90 B3 2.3 E quattro1987-1991
Audi100 C1 1.81968-1971
Audi100 C1 1.81970-1976
Audi100 C1 1.81971-1974
Audi100 C1 1.91970-1971
Audi100 C1 1.91971-1976
Audi100 C2 1.61977-1983
Audi100 C2 1.91980-1984
Audi100 C2 2.01976-1978
Audi100 C2 2.01977-1980
Audi100 C2 2.0 D1978-1983
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1982
Audi100 C2 2.11977-1983
Audi100 C3 1.81982-1987
Audi100 C3 1.81983-1989
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1988
Audi100 C3 1.81986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 Cat quattro1985-1990
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 1.8 quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 1.91982-1984
Audi100 C3 1.91983-1984
Audi100 C3 2.01984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.01986-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D1983-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 D Turbo1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 E Cat1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1983-1987
Audi100 C3 2.0 TD1988-1990
Audi100 C3 2.21984-1986
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat1984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat quattro1984-1987
Audi100 C3 2.2 Cat quattro1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 E quattro1985-1986
Audi100 C3 2.2 E Turbo quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.2 quattro1984-1988
Audi100 C3 2.2 Turbo1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.31986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E1990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 E quattro1986-1990
Audi100 C3 2.3 quattro1990-1990
Audi100 C3 2.4 D1989-1990
Audi100 C3 2.5 TDI1990-1990
Audi100 C4 2.01990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E 16V1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.0 E quattro1990-1992
Audi100 C4 2.3 E1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.3 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.3 E quattro1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.3 E quattro1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.4 D1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.5 TDI1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.61992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.6 quattro1992-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E1990-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E1991-1994
Audi100 C4 2.8 E quattro1990-1994
Audi100 C4 S4 Turbo quattro1991-1994
Audi100 C4 S4 V8 quattro1992-1994
Audi200 C2 2.1 5E1979-1982
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo1983-1988
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo quattro1983-1986
Audi200 C3 2.1 Turbo quattro1983-1988
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo1985-1991
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo1988-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1985-1991
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1988-1990
Audi200 C3 2.2 Turbo quattro1988-1991
Audi200 C3 2.31986-1991
AudiA1 1.2 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.4 Tfsi2010-2015
AudiA1 1.6 TDI2010-2015
AudiA2 1.2 TDI2001-2005
AudiA2 1.42000-2005
AudiA2 1.4 TDI2000-2005
AudiA2 1.6 FSI2002-2005
AudiA3 1.2 Tfsi2010-2013
AudiA3 1.2 TSI2010-2012
AudiA3 1.4 Tfsi2007-2012
AudiA3 1.61996-2003
AudiA3 1.62000-2003
AudiA3 1.62003-2012
AudiA3 1.62004-2013
AudiA3 1.62008-2010
AudiA3 1.6 FSI2003-2007
AudiA3 1.6 FSI2004-2007
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2009-2012
AudiA3 1.6 TDI2009-2013
AudiA3 1.8 T1996-2003
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2006-2012
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2006-2013
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2008-2012
AudiA3 1.8 Tfsi quattro2008-2013
AudiA3 1.8 T quattro1996-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI1997-2001
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2000-2003
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2003-2010
AudiA3 1.9 TDI2008-2009
AudiA3 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2003
AudiA3 2.0 FSI2003-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2005-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI2006-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI 16V2003-2012
AudiA3 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2013
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2003-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2012
AudiA3 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2013
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi2004-2012
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi2004-2013
AudiA3 2.0 Tfsi quattro2004-2012
AudiA3 3.2 V6 quattro2003-2009
AudiA3 3.2 V6 quattro2004-2009
AudiA3 S3 quattro1999-2002
AudiA3 S3 quattro2001-2003
AudiA3 S3 quattro2007-2012
AudiA3 S3 quattro2008-2013
AudiA4 Allroad B8 2.0 TDI quattro2009-2016
AudiA4 Allroad B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2016
AudiA4 Allroad B8 3.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiA4 B5 1.61994-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.62000-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.81994-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.8 T quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI2000-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2000
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 1.9 TDI quattro2000-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.41997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.4 quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.61995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.6 quattro1995-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.81995-1997
AudiA4 B5 2.81996-2000
AudiA4 B5 2.81996-2001
AudiA4 B5 2.8 quattro1996-2001
AudiA4 B5 RS4 quattro2000-2001
AudiA4 B5 S4 quattro1997-2001
AudiA4 B6 1.62001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2000-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2000-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.8 T quattro2003-2005
AudiA4 B6 1.9 TDI2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.9 TDI2004-2004
AudiA4 B6 1.9 TDI quattro2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.02000-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.02001-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.0 FSI2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.42001-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.42002-2005
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI2001-2002
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI2002-2004
AudiA4 B6 2.5 TDI quattro2000-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.02000-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.02001-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.02002-2005
AudiA4 B6 3.0 quattro2000-2004
AudiA4 B6 3.0 quattro2001-2004
AudiA4 B6 S4 quattro2003-2004
AudiA4 B7 1.62004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.8 T quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 1.9 TDI2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.02004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2005-2006
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 2.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.0 Tfsi quattro2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.5 TDI2004-2006
AudiA4 B7 2.7 TDI2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.7 TDI2006-2008
AudiA4 B7 2.7 TDI2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 3.02004-2006
AudiA4 B7 3.0 quattro2004-2006
AudiA4 B7 3.0 TDI quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B7 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI quattro2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 3.2 FSI quattro2006-2009
AudiA4 B7 RS4 quattro2005-2008
AudiA4 B7 S4 quattro2004-2008
AudiA4 B8 1.8 Tfsi2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 1.8 Tfsi2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 1.8 Tfsi quattro2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI2007-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi2008-2013
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi flexible fuel2009-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi flexible fuel quattro2009-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2015
AudiA4 B8 2.7 TDI2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.2 FSI2008-2012
AudiA4 B8 3.2 FSI quattro2007-2012
AudiA4 B8 S4 quattro2008-2015
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2008-2012
AudiA5 2.0 TDI2009-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2008-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi2009-2012
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2017
AudiA5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2017
AudiA5 2.7 TDI2007-2012
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2007-2012
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2008-2010
AudiA5 3.0 TDI quattro2009-2012
AudiA5 3.2 FSI2007-2012
AudiA5 3.2 FSI quattro2007-2012
AudiA5 S5 quattro2009-2017
AudiA6 Allroad C6 2.7 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 Allroad C6 3.2 FSI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 C4 1.81995-1997
AudiA6 C4 1.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 1.9 TDI1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.01994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.0 16V quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.31994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.3 quattro1994-1995
AudiA6 C4 2.5 TDI1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.61994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.81995-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.8 quattro1994-1997
AudiA6 C4 2.8 quattro1995-1997
AudiA6 C4 S6 Plus quattro1996-1997
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.8 T quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI2000-2005
AudiA6 C5 1.9 TDI2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.02001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.41997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.42001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.4 quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.4 quattro1998-1999
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI2000-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI2002-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T1999-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.7 T quattro2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.81997-2000
AudiA6 C5 2.81997-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.81999-2005
AudiA6 C5 2.8 quattro1997-2005
AudiA6 C5 3.02001-2005
AudiA6 C5 3.0 quattro2001-2005
AudiA6 C5 3.7 quattro1999-2005
AudiA6 C5 4.2 quattro1998-2005
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.0 TDI2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.0 Tfsi2005-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.42004-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.42005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.4 quattro2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI quattro2004-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.7 TDI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI2006-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI quattro2007-2008
AudiA6 C6 2.8 FSI quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 quattro2005-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2004-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2005-2006
AudiA6 C6 3.0 TDI quattro2006-2008
AudiA6 C6 3.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2011
AudiA6 C6 3.2 FSI quattro2005-2008
AudiA6 C6 S6 quattro2006-2011
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI1997-2000
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI2000-2002
AudiA8 D2 2.5 TDI quattro1997-2000
AudiA8 D2 2.81996-2002
AudiA8 D2 2.8 quattro1995-1996
AudiA8 D2 3.71998-2002
AudiA8 D2 S8 quattro1999-2002
AudiA8 D3 2.8 FSI2007-2010
AudiA8 D3 3.02003-2006
AudiA8 D3 3.2 FSI2005-2010
AudiA8 D3 4.0 TDI quattro2003-2005
AudiA8 D3 4.2 FSI quattro2006-2010
AudiCabriolet B3 2.0 E1993-1998
AudiCoupe B2 1.61980-1981
AudiCoupe B2 1.81981-1983
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT1986-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.8 GT quattro1984-1988
AudiCoupe B2 1.91980-1983
AudiCoupe B2 2.1 GT1982-1987
AudiCoupe B2 2.2 quattro1985-1988
AudiCoupe B2 2.3 quattro1987-1987
AudiCoupe B3 2.0 16 V1992-1996
AudiCoupe B3 2.3 20V quattro1988-1991
AudiCoupe B3 S2 quattro1992-1996
AudiQ5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2012
AudiQ5 2.0 Tfsi quattro2009-2017
AudiQ7 4.2 FSI quattro2006-2010
AudiQ7 4.2 TDI quattro2009-2015
AudiQuattro 2.1 20V Turbo1984-1987
AudiQuattro 2.2 20V Turbo1989-1991
AudiSuper 90 1.81966-1971
AudiTT 1.8 T1999-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T2005-2006
AudiTT 1.8 T quattro2005-2006
AudiTT 2.0 TDI quattro2008-2014
AudiTT 2.0 Tfsi quattro2008-2010
AudiTT 2.0 TTS quattro2008-2014
AudiTT 2.5 RS quattro2009-2014
AudiTT 3.2 V6 quattro2007-2010
AudiV8 3.6 quattro1988-1994
AustinAllegro I 1.01980-1983
AustinAllegro I 1.11973-1981
AustinAllegro I 1.5 Super1973-1982
AustinAmbassador I 2.01982-1984
AustinMaestro 2.0 EFi1984-1990
AustinMetro I 1.31980-1990
AustinMetro I 1.3 Turbo1983-1990
AustinMini I 8501959-1969
AustinMini II 1100 Special1976-1981
AustinMontego 1.6 LS1984-1988
AustinMontego 2.01984-1991
AustinPrincess 2200 HLS1976-1978
AutobianchiA 112 0.9 E1973-1977
AutobianchiBianchina 0.51960-1969
AutobianchiBianchina 0.51962-1969
AutobianchiPrimula 1.21964-1967
AutobianchiY10 1.01985-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.0 Turbo1985-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.1 4WD1989-1995
AutobianchiY10 1.3 i.e. GT1989-1995
BentleyContinental 6.75 V8 R1999-2002
BMW0.61957-1961
BMW2.11952-1959
BMW2.8L1975-1977
BMW3-Series (E30) 316i1987-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 316i1988-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1982-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1984-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1987-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 325e 2.71983-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 325e 2.71985-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1983-1989
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1985-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i X1986-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) M3 2.31988-1991
BMW3-Series (E36) 316i1997-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 316i1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 is1996-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 tds1995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 ti1996-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1991-1998
BMW3-Series (E46) 316 Ci2002-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 318 Ci2001-2004
BMW3-Series (E46) 318i1997-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 318i1999-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 320 Cd2005-2007
BMW3-Series (E46) 320 Ci2000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 320 Ci2000-2007
BMW3-Series (E46) 320d2000-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 320d2001-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 320i1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 323 Ci1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 323 Ci2000-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 325 Ci2000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 328 Ci1998-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 328i1998-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 328i1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 330 xd2002-2004
BMW3-Series (E46) 330 xd2002-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 330d2003-2005
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318d2005-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318d2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 318i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320d2006-2010
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320d2007-2010
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320d xDrive2010-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2004-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2005-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 320i2007-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 323i2005-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 323i2006-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325 xi2005-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325 xi2007-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325d2006-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325d2010-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2004-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2004-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2007-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330 xi2005-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330d2004-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330d2005-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330d2008-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330d xDrive2009-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330d xDrive2010-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330i2005-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 335 xi2007-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 335d2006-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) M32007-2011
BMW3.0 Si1971-1975
BMW3.0L1975-1977
BMW3.0S1971-1977
BMW3.21957-1961
BMW3.21958-1961
BMW3.2 Super1958-1961
BMW5-Series (E12) 5181974-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) 520i1972-1975
BMW5-Series (E12) 5281975-1976
BMW5-Series (E12) 5281975-1977
BMW5-Series (E12) 528i1977-1979
BMW5-Series (E12) M535i1980-1981
BMW5-Series (E28) 518i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 520i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 520i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1983-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 528i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 535i, M 535i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) M51985-1987
BMW5-Series (E34) 518g1996-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 518i1993-1994
BMW5-Series (E34) 518i1994-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 524 td1988-1991
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 iX 24V1991-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 td1993-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 525i1988-1990
BMW5-Series (E34) 525i 24V1990-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 530i1992-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 540i V81992-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) M51988-1992
BMW5-Series (E34) M51992-1995
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i1996-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i1997-2001
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 525 tds1996-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 525d2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 525d2000-2004
BMW5-Series (E39) 525i2000-2004
BMW5-Series (E39) 528i1995-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 528i1996-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 530d1998-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 530i2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 535i1996-1998
BMW5-Series (E39) 540i1996-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) M51998-2003
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 520d2005-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 520i2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 520i2007-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 523i2004-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 523i2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525 xi2005-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525 xi2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525d2007-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525d xDrive2008-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525i2005-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525i2007-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525i xDrive2008-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530 xd2007-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530 xi2005-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530 xi2007-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530d2004-2005
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530d2005-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530d2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530d xDrive2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i2004-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i2005-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i2007-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i xDrive2008-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 535d2004-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 545i2003-2005
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 523i2009-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 528i2010-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530d2010-2011
BMW6-Series (E24) 630 CS1976-1979
BMW6-Series (E24) 633 CSi1978-1984
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1977-1989
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) 630i2004-2007
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) 645 Ci2003-2005
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) 645 Ci2004-2005
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) 650i2005-2010
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) M2005-2010
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) M62006-2010
BMW7-Series (E23) 733i1977-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1982-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1984-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 745i1980-1983
BMW7-Series (E23) 745i1983-1986
BMW7-Series (E38) 730d1998-2000
BMW7-Series (E65/E66/E67/E68) 730i, Li2005-2008
BMW7-Series (E65/E66/E67/E68) 740i, Li2005-2008
BMW7-Series (E65/E66/E67/E68) 745d2005-2005
BMW7-Series (E65/E66/E67/E68) 750i, Li2005-2008
BMW7-Series (F01) 730d2008-2012
BMW7-Series (F01) 740i, Li2008-2012
BMW7-Series (F01) 750i, Li2008-2012
BMW7-Series (F01) 750i, Li xDrive2009-2012
BMW7-Series (F01) 760i, Li2009-2015
BMW8-Series (E31) 850 CSi1992-1996
BMW116i2007-2011
BMW116i2008-2011
BMW120d2007-2011
BMW120i2007-2011
BMW120i2007-2013
BMW123d2007-2013
BMW123d2008-2013
BMW130i2006-2011
BMW15001963-1966
BMW1600-21967-1971
BMW1600/21967-1971
BMW1800 Ti1963-1968
BMW18021971-1975
BMW20001968-1972
BMW20001970-1972
BMW2000 Tii1969-1972
BMW2002 Tii1971-1975
BMW25001968-1977
BMW28001968-1975
BMW3200S1961-1964
BMWGT 1.61967-1969
BMWX3-Series (E83) 2.0d2004-2007
BMWX3-Series (E83) 2.0i2005-2008
BMWX3-Series (E83) 2.5i2004-2006
BMWX3-Series (E83) 3.0d2004-2005
BMWX5-Series (E53) 4.6 is2001-2003
BMWX5-Series (E70) 3.0 si2006-2008
BMWZ1 2.51988-1991
BMWZ3 1.8i1995-1998
BMWZ3 1.9i1998-2003
BMWZ3 3.0i2000-2003
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.2i2003-2005
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.5i2002-2005
BMWZ4 (E85) 3.0 si2006-2008
BMWZ4 (E85) 3.0i2002-2005
BMWZ4 (E89) sDrive 23i2009-2011
BMWZ4 (E89) sDrive 30i2009-2011
BondEquipe 1300 GT1967-1970
BugattiEB 110 GT1991-1995
BugattiEB 110 S1992-1996
BuickCentury 2.21991-1996
BuickCentury 2.2 Special1991-1996
BuickCentury 3.11993-1996
BuickCentury 3.81986-1988
BuickCentury 3.8 T-Type1986-1989
BuickCentury 5.7 D1978-1979
BuickElectra 3.81986-1990
BuickLesabre 3.81986-1987
BuickPark Avenue 3.8 Supercharged1996-2005
BuickRegal 3.81991-1994
BuickRegal 3.81991-1997
BuickSkylark 3.3 V61989-1991
CadillacAllante 4.51988-1992
CadillacAllante 4.61992-1993
CadillacBLS 1.9 D2006
CadillacBLS 1.9 D2007
CadillacBLS 2.0 T2007
CadillacBLS 2.0 T2007-2010
CadillacBLS 2.0 T Flexpower2007
CadillacCTS 3.62005-2007
CadillacCTS 5.7 V82005-2007
CadillacDeville 4.61999-2004
CadillacFleetwood 5.01985-1986
CadillacFleetwood 5.01988-1990
CadillacSeville II 4.5 V81987-1990
CadillacXLR 4.62004-2009
ChevroletAstro 4.31994-1995
ChevroletAstro 4.31994-2005
ChevroletAstro 4.3 AWD1989-1994
ChevroletAstro 4.3 AWD1994-2005
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.22005-2007
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.22008
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.42005-2008
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.42005-2013
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.42008
ChevroletAveo / Kalos 1.4 16V2003-2008
ChevroletBeretta 2.3 16V1990-1996
ChevroletC1500 6.5 TDiC1996-2000
ChevroletCaprice 4.31991-1996
ChevroletCaprice 5.01986-1989
ChevroletCaprice 5.01987-1990
ChevroletCaprice 5.01990-1993
ChevroletCaptiva 2.42006-2011
ChevroletCaptiva 2.4 4WD2006-2011
ChevroletCaptiva 3.2 4WD2006
ChevroletCorsica 3.11989-1992
ChevroletCorvette 5.71985-1989
ChevroletCruze 1.62009
ChevroletEpica 2.02006-2011
ChevroletEvanda 2.02005-2006
ChevroletImpala 3.8 V61999-2005
ChevroletLacetti 1.82005-2011
ChevroletNubira 1.82005-2011
ChevroletRezzo 1.62005
ChevroletRezzo 2.02005
ChevroletRezzo 2.02005-2009
ChevroletS10 Pick Up 4.3 AWD1987-1991
ChevroletSilverado 1500 5.3 AWD2007
ChevroletSilverado 1500 5.3 FlexFuel AWD2007
ChevroletSilverado 2500 HD 6.6 TD 4WD2007-2007
ChevroletSuburban 5.3 Flex-Fuel 4WD2007
ChevroletSuburban 5.7 AWD1996-2000
ChevroletSuburban 6.5 D AWD1993-1996
Chrysler300M 2.7 V6 24V1998-2000
Chrysler300M 2.7 V6 24V2000-2004
Chrysler300M 3.5 V6 24V2000-2004
ChryslerCrossfire 3.22004-2008
ChryslerDaytona 2.2 i Turbo1986-1990
ChryslerDaytona 2.5 i Turbo1989-1992
ChryslerGrand Voyager V 3.82007
ChryslerLE Baron 2.2 i Turbo1986-1990
ChryslerLE Baron 2.5 i1986-1993
ChryslerLE Baron 2.5 i Turbo1989-1993
ChryslerLE Baron 3.0 i V61990-1996
ChryslerNeon 1.8 16V1997-1999
ChryslerNeon 2.0 16V1994-1999
ChryslerNeon II 2.0 16V R/T2001-2006
ChryslerNEW Yorker 3.5 i 24V1993-1998
ChryslerPT Cruiser 1.62001-2010
ChryslerPT Cruiser 2.42000-2010
ChryslerSebring 2.02001-2007
ChryslerSebring 2.0 CRD2007-2010
ChryslerSebring 2.72007-2010
ChryslerSebring 2.7 V6 24V2001-2007
ChryslerStratus 2.0 LE1995-2001
ChryslerStratus 2.4 16 V1995-2001
ChryslerStratus 2.5 LX V61995-2001
ChryslerViper 8.01998-1998
ChryslerVision 3.5 TSi1993-1997
ChryslerVoyager / Grand Voyager III 2.0 i1995-2001
ChryslerVoyager / Grand Voyager III 3.01995-2001
ChryslerVoyager / Grand Voyager III 3.8 i AWD1995-2001
ChryslerVoyager I 3.31989-1990
ChryslerVoyager II 3.3 i1990-1995
ChryslerVoyager II 3.3 i AWD1990-1995
ChryslerVoyager IV 2.5 CRD2005-2008
Citroën2 CV 61970-1985
Citroën2 CV 61975-1981
Citroën2 CV 61979-1990
CitroënAcadiane 61978-1988
CitroënAX 101987-1998
CitroënAX 141986-1988
CitroënAX 141988-1989
CitroënAX 141988-1992
CitroënAX 14 4x41991-1996
CitroënAX 14 D1988-1992
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.4 bivalent2002-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.4 i (MBKFX, Mbkfw)1996-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.8 D (MBA9A, MCA9A)1996-2002
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.8 i (Mflfx)1997-2002
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.9 D (Mbdjy)1996-2003
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.9 D (Mfwjz)1998-2005
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First Electric1998-2005
CitroënBerlingo 1.62008
CitroënBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 75 16V2008
CitroënBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 902008
CitroënBerlingo Multispace 1.6 HDi 1102008
CitroënBX 111988-1992
CitroënBX 151987-1992
CitroënBX 16 (XB180Z)1986-1994
CitroënBX 191986-1994
CitroënBX 191987-1989
CitroënBX 191988-1994
CitroënBX 19 Cat1986-1994
CitroënBX 19 D1983-1994
CitroënBX TRD Turbo1988-1994
CitroënXsara 1.5 D1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.6 16V2000-2005
CitroënXsara 1.6 i1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 D1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i 16V1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.8 i Aut.1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.9 D1997-2000
CitroënXsara 1.9 D1998-2005
CitroënXsara 1.9 SD1998-2000
CitroënXsara 1.9 TD1997-2000
CitroënXsara 2.0 16V1998-2000
CitroënXsara 2.0 16V2000-2005
CitroënXsara 2.0 HDi 901999-2005
CitroënXsara 2.0 HDi 1092001-2005
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.61999-2001
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.61999-2010
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 16V2005-2011
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 Chrono2001-2004
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi2004-2011
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi2005-2011
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.8 16V2000-2005
CitroënXsara Picasso 2.0 16V2003-2012
CitroënXsara Picasso 2.0 HDi1999-2011
CitroënZX 1.11991-1993
CitroënZX 1.11991-1997
CitroënZX 1.41991-1997
CitroënZX 1.4 i1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.4 i1993-1997
CitroënZX 1.61994-1997
CitroënZX 1.6 i1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.6 i1993-1997
CitroënZX 1.8 D1993-1997
CitroënZX 1.8 i1992-1997
CitroënZX 1.8 i 16V1996-1997
CitroënZX 1.91991-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 D1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 D1993-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 D1994-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 i1991-1997
CitroënZX 1.9 TD1993-1997
CitroënZX 2.01994-1997
CitroënZX 2.01996-1997
CitroënZX 2.0 i1992-1997
CitroënZX 2.0 i 16V1992-1994
CitroënZX 2.0 i 16V1996-1997
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Double Six / Vanden 5.31972-1973
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Double Six / Vanden 5.31973-1975
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Double Six 5.31975-1981
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Double Six 5.31981-1993
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Double Six H.E. 5.31981-1986
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Sovereign 3.41975-1978
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Sovereign 4.21969-1973
Daimler2.8 - 5.3 Sovereign 4.21973-1979
DaimlerCoupe Double Six 5.31975-1977
DaimlerCoupe Sovereign 4.21973-1977
DaimlerLandaulette 4.21974-1991
DaimlerLimousine 4.21988-1991
DaimlerXJ Double Six 6.01994-2003
DaimlerXJ Six 4.01994-2003
DaimlerXJ V8 Super 4.01997-2003
De TomasoBigua 4.61996-2002
De TomasoGuara 4.01993-2004
De TomasoLongchamp 5.81972-1979
DodgeAvenger 2.02007-2011
DodgeAvenger 2.42007-2014
DodgeCaliber 2.0 CRD2006
DodgeCaliber 2.4 Turbo2007
DodgeCaravan 2.4 i1995-2001
DodgeCaravan 3.01995-2000
DodgeCaravan 3.3 AWD2000-2007
DodgeCaravan 3.3 i1995-2001
DodgeCaravan 3.8 AWD2000-2007
DodgeCaravan 3.8 i1995-2001
DodgeJourney 2.4 ECO+2008
DodgeJourney 3.52008-2010
DodgeNeon 2.0 16V1994-1999
DodgeNeon 2.0 16V1996-1999
DodgeNeon II 2.0 16V1999
DodgeNeon II 2.0 16V1999-2002
DodgeNitro 2.8 CRD 4WD2007-2012
DodgeNitro 4.0 4WD2006-2007
DodgeViper SRT-102002-2006
Ferrari5__ Maranello 5501996-2001
Ferrari208/308 208 Turbo1982-1989
Ferrari208/308 308 GTB1975-1980
Ferrari208/308 308 GTS Qv (XV)1982-1985
Ferrari328 GTS 3.21985-1989
Ferrari348 tb/GTB 3.41990-1994
Ferrari360 3.62000-2005
Ferrari360 3.6 Challenge Stradale2003-2005
Ferrari360 3.6 Modena1999-2005
Ferrari365 GT 2+2 4.41967-1971
Ferrari365 GTB/4 Daytona 4.41969-1974
Ferrari365 GTS/4 Daytona 4.41971-1974
Ferrari400 i 4.81979-1985
Ferrari456 GT/GTA 5.5 (F116)1993-2004
Ferrari458 4.52009
Ferrari512 BB i 4.91981-1984
Ferrari512 M 4.91994-1996
FerrariCalifornia 4.32008
FerrariDino GT4 2081975-1980
FerrariDino GT 206 GT1969-1969
FerrariDino GT 246 GT1969-1973
FerrariDino GTS 246 GTS1972-1973
FerrariEnzo 6.02002-2003
FerrariF40 3.01988-1992
FerrariF430 430 Scuderia2007-2009
FerrariMondial 8 Quattrovalvole1982-1987
FerrariSuperamerica 5752005-2006
FerrariTestarossa 4.91984-1991
FerrariTestarossa 5.01986-1991
Fiat124 12001967-1973
Fiat124 1200 (124A)1967-1975
Fiat124 1400 Sport1967-1972
Fiat124 1600 (BC 1)1971-1973
Fiat124 1600 Sport1972-1975
Fiat124 1600 Sport1972-1976
Fiat124 1600 Sport (BS)1969-1973
Fiat124 1600 Sport (BS1)1969-1973
Fiat124 1600 Sport (BS1)1969-1974
Fiat124 1600 Sport (CS)1969-1974
Fiat124 1800 Rally Abarth (CSA)1972-1975
Fiat124 1800 Sport1973-1976
Fiat124 1800 Sport (CS1)1972-1977
Fiat124 1800 Sport (CS1)1973-1975
Fiat125 1.6 (TA)1967-1974
Fiat125 1.6 (TA)1968-1973
Fiat126 7001987-1996
Fiat127 0.9 (127A)1971-1984
Fiat127 1.01977-1986
Fiat127 1.3 D1981-1986
Fiat128 1.11975-1981
Fiat128 1.1 (AC 5)1972-1981
Fiat128 1.1 (AC 5)1975-1981
Fiat128 1.1 (AF)1969-1982
Fiat128 1.1 (AF)1975-1981
Fiat128 1.3 (AC)1972-1979
Fiat128 1.3 (AF1)1974-1982
Fiat128 1.3 Berlinetta (AC)1975-1979
Fiat130 3.2 (B)1971-1978
Fiat131 1.3 Mirafiori (131A)1974-1982
Fiat131 1.3 Mirafiori (AF)1975-1982
Fiat131 1.3 Super Mirafiori1978-1980
Fiat131 1.4 Mirafiori1980-1984
Fiat131 1.6 (131A1)1974-1981
Fiat131 1.6 CL (AF1)1975-1978
Fiat131 1.6 Super1978-1984
Fiat131 1.6 Super Mirafiori (A)1979-1982
Fiat131 2.0 D1978-1984
Fiat131 2.0 Racing1978-1981
Fiat131 2.5 Super Diesel (AF)1979-1984
Fiat132 1.61976-1982
Fiat132 1.61977-1981
Fiat132 1.7 GLS (A1)1974-1975
Fiat132 1.7 GLS (A1)1975-1977
Fiat132 2.0 D1978-1982
Fiat132 2.0 i.e.1980-1982
Fiat147 1.01976-1995
Fiat147 1.31980-1983
Fiat147 1.31980-1984
Fiat147 1.3 D1982-1983
Fiat147 1.3 D1982-1984
Fiat147 1.41980-1996
Fiat242 1.61975-1982
Fiat242 1.91975-1982
Fiat242 2.2 D1975-1980
Fiat500 0.51960-1966
Fiat500 0.5 (111A)1957-1961
Fiat500 1.2 (312AXA1A)2007
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AXB1A)2007
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AXE1A)2009
Fiat500 C 1.3 D Multijet (312CXB1A)2009
Fiat600 0.8 (D)1960-1971
Fiat850 0.81964-1972
Fiat850 0.8 Special (GB)1968-1972
Fiat850 0.9 Sport1968-1972
Fiat900T/E Pulmino 0.91978-1986
Fiat1500-2300 1500 L1963-1970
Fiat1500-2300 23001962-1969
Fiat1900 1900 B1956-1958
FiatArgenta 1600 i.e1981-1985
FiatArgenta 2000 Volumex1984-1985
FiatArgenta 2500 Diesel1981-1985
FiatBarchetta 1.8 16V1995-2005
FiatBrava 1.4 (182.BG)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 D1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 JTD2000-2001
FiatBravo I 1.4 (182.AA)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.6 16V (182.AB)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 D1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 JTD 1051998-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD)1995-1998
FiatBravo II 1.4 (198AXA1B)2007-2014
FiatBravo II 1.4 T-Jet (198AXG1B)2007-2014
FiatBravo II 1.6 D Multijet (198AXL1B)2008-2014
FiatBravo II 1.9 D Multijet (198AXB1A)2007-2014
FiatBravo II 1.9 D Multijet (198AXC1B)2007-2014
FiatCampagnola 2.4 D1974-1989
FiatCinquecento 0.7 i (170AD)1994-1998
FiatCinquecento 0.9 i.e. (170AC)1991-1994
FiatCinquecento 0.9 i.e. S (170AF, 170CF)1991-1999
FiatCinquecento 1.1 Sporting (170AH)1994-1998
FiatCoupe 2.0 16V Turbo1993-1996
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12)2005-2011
FiatCroma 2000 16V1992-1996
FiatCroma 2000 CHT1991-1992
FiatCroma 2000 CHT (154.AC)1985-1989
FiatCroma 2000 i.e. (154.AD)1987-1992
FiatCroma 2000 i.e. (154.AM)1986-1990
FiatCroma 2000 i.e. (154.AM, 154.LM)1987-1996
FiatCroma 2000 i.e. Turbo1986-1988
FiatCroma 2000 i.e. Turbo (154.AM)1985-1990
FiatCroma 2500 TD (154.AE)1985-1989
FiatCroma 2500 TDE1991-1996
FiatDino 2.41969-1972
FiatDoblo 1.2 (223AXA1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.42010
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 D Multijet (263ZXE1B, 263ZXS1B, 263ZXY1B, 263WXE1B,...2010
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power2002
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223AXB1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223ZXB1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD2003
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD (223ZXE1A)2001
FiatDucato 1.9 D1988-1990
FiatDucato 1.9 D1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.01985-1990
FiatDucato 2.01989-1990
FiatDucato 2.01994-2002
FiatDucato 2.0 4x42002-2006
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1985
FiatDucato 2.4 D1982-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D1982-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 D1990-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1986-1990
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1990-1994
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 D 4x41998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD2000-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 JTD 4x42000-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI1997-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI1998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI 4x41999-2002
FiatDuna 1.7 DS1987-1991
FiatElba 1.51992-1996
FiatFiorino 1.4 Natural Power (225BXC1A, 225AXC1A)2008
FiatFiorino 65 1.7 TD1997-2001
FiatFiorino 75 i.e. 1.61993-2001
FiatFiorino 9001977-1986
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2005-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXD11, 199.AXD1A, 199.AXD1B,...2005-2010
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199AXB11, 199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A)2005-2015
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B)2005-2011
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 T-Jet (199AXM1A, 199BXM1A, 199BXN1A)2007
FiatGrande Punto 1.9 D Multijet2005
FiatIdea 1.42003
FiatIdea 1.42005
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A)2007
FiatLinea 1.42007
FiatLinea 1.4 T-Jet (323AXC1A)2007
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A)2000-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 751996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185AX)1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185BX)1996-2003
FiatMarea 2.0 150 20V2001-2002
FiatMarea 2.4 TD 1251996-1999
FiatMultipla 1.9 JTD (186AXE1A)2002-2010
FiatMultipla 1.9 JTD 1152002-2010
FiatPalio 1.21997-2002
FiatPalio 1.21999-2000
FiatPalio 1.2 (178DYA1A, 178DXS1A)1997-2004
FiatPalio 1.41996-2002
FiatPalio 1.4 Cat1996-2001
FiatPalio 1.6 16V2001-2012
FiatPalio 1.9 D2001
FiatPanda 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG (169.AXB1A)2009
FiatPanda 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A)2007-2011
FiatPanda 6501982-2004
FiatPanda 9501982-1983
FiatPanda 950 4x41983-1986
FiatPanda 10001986-1992
FiatPanda 1000 4x41986-1989
FiatPanda 1000 4x41986-1992
FiatPunto 1.2 602000-2009
FiatPunto 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250)1999-2010
FiatPunto 1.2 Natural Power2003-2012
FiatPunto 1.3 JTD2003-2005
FiatPunto 1.42003-2012
FiatPunto 1.7 D1994-1997
FiatPunto 1.9 D 602000-2009
FiatPunto 1.9 DS 60 (188.031, .051, .231, .251)1999-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD2003-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXC1A, 199BXC1A, 199AXT1A, 199BXT1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.6 D Multijet2009-2012
FiatQubo 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A)2009
FiatRegata 70 1.31983-1989
FiatRegata 100 Super 1.61983-1989
FiatRitmo 1.51985-1987
FiatRitmo 1.61981-1987
FiatRitmo 1.7 Diesel1985-1987
FiatScudo 1.6 D Multijet2007-2016
FiatScudo 2.0 16V2000-2006
FiatScudo 2.0 D Multijet2007-2016
FiatScudo 2.0 JTD1999-2006
FiatScudo 2.0 JTD2002-2006
FiatSedici 1.6 16V 4x42006-2014
FiatSedici 1.9 D Multijet 4x42006-2011
FiatSiena 1.41996-2009
FiatStilo 1.6 16V2005-2006
FiatStilo 1.9 JTD (192AXS1B, 192BXS1B)2004-2006
FiatStilo 1.9 JTD (192_XE1A)2001-2006
FiatStilo 2.4 20V (192_XD1A, 192AXD12)2001-2007
FiatStrada 1.3 D Multijet2006
FiatStrada 1.9 D2000
FiatTalento 1.9 D (290UAK, 290UTK)1989-1994
FiatTalento 2.0 (290UEH4)1989-1994
FiatTempra 1.6 (159.AD)1990-1994
FiatTempra 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)1994-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)1994-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AQ)1992-1996
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)1991-1995
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP)1992-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)1994-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 16V (160.AV)1991-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ)1990-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF)1993-1995
FiatUlysse 1.9 TD (220AH5)1995-2002
FiatUlysse 2.0 JTD2002-2006
FordAerostar 3.0 i V61985-1997
FordAerostar 4.0 i V6 4WD1989-1997
FordBronco II 2.9 i V6 4x41985-1990
FordExplorer 4.01999-2002
FordExplorer 4.0 V6 4WD1996-2001
FordMustang 3.81994-1999
FordMustang 4.0 V62004-2010
FordMustang 4.61995-1999
FordProbe II 2.0 16V1993-1998
FordProbe II 2.5 V6 24V1993-1998
FordTaurus 3.01995-1999
FordTaurus 3.01996-1999
FordTaurus 3.0 24V1995-1999
FordTaurus 3.0 24V1996-1999
FordTaurus 3.0 V61996-1999
FordTaurus 3.0 V61999-1999
FordTransit 2.0 (EBL, EBS, ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, ESL, EUS)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F)2000-2006
FordTransit 2.0 DI (F_E_, F_F_, F_G)2000-2006
FordTransit 2.0 TDCi2002-2006
FordTransit 2.0 TDCi (F_F_, F_E_, F_G)2002-2006
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit 2.3 16V (F_A_, F_B_, F_C_, F_D)2001-2006
FordTransit 2.4 TDCi RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 2.4 TDE2001-2006
FordTransit 2.5 TD (EB_, ED_, ES)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.5 TD (ECL, EDL, EDS, ESL, ESS, EUS)1994-2000
FordTransit 3.2 TDCi2008-2014
FordTransit 3.2 TDCi RWD2007-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordWindstar 3.0 V61995-1999
GinettaG15 0.91967-1975
GinettaG21 1.71971-1979
GinettaG21 3.0 V61971-1979
GinettaG32 1.61987-1990
HummerH1 6.5 D1992-1997
HummerH1 6.5 Turbo D1992-2004
LamborghiniGallardo Spyder 5.0
LanciaA 112 0.9 Junior (A112B/2)1981-1986
LanciaA 112 1.0 LX (A112)1984-1986
LanciaAurelia 2.0 (AU50)1951-1953
LanciaAurelia 2.0 (AU50)1952-1953
LanciaAurelia 2.5 (AU50)1954-1955
LanciaAurelia 2.5 (AU50)1956-1958
LanciaBeta 1600 (828BS0)1976-1986
LanciaBeta 2000 (828.BC)1976-1984
LanciaBeta 2000 (828BC)1981-1984
LanciaBeta 2000 (828BS1)1976-1979
LanciaBeta 2000 (828BS1)1979-1986
LanciaBeta 2000 i.e. (828.BC)1981-1984
LanciaBeta 2000 VX (828.BC)1983-1984
LanciaBETAH.P.E. 2000 (828.BF)1979-1984
LanciaDedra 1.6 16V (835EI)1996-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AB)1989-1993
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AN)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835AT)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835FA)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 16V (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP)1990-1994
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. (835AL)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo Integrale (835AO)1990-1991
LanciaDedra 2.0 Integrale (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDelta I 1.3 (831AB.011)1979-1992
LanciaDelta I 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S, 831AB.028)1986-1992
LanciaDelta II 1.6 i.e. (836AD)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.6 i.e. (836AP)1996-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.6 i.e. 16V (836AO)1996-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.8 i.e. (836AE)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.8 i.e. (836AG, 836AL)1994-1999
LanciaDelta III 1.4 (844.AXA1A)2008-2014
LanciaDelta III 1.4 (844.AXB1A)2008-2014
LanciaDelta III 1.6 D Multijet (844.AXC11, 844.AXC1A)2008-2014
LanciaDelta III 2.0 D Multijet (844.AXD1A, 844.AXM1A)2008-2014
LanciaFlaminia 2.5 (3B)1957-1960
LanciaFlaminia 2.5 (3B)1961-1962
LanciaFlaminia 2.5 (3B, 2C)1959-1961
LanciaFlaminia 2.8 (3C)1963-1967
LanciaFlaminia 2.8 (3C)1963-1970
LanciaFlavia 1.5 (820)1961-1964
LanciaFlavia 1.8 (819)1963-1966
LanciaFlavia 1.8 (820)1963-1968
LanciaFlavia 1.8 i (819)1965-1966
LanciaFlavia 2.0 (819)1971-1974
LanciaFlavia 2.0 (820)1969-1971
LanciaFlavia 2.0 (820)1971-1973
LanciaFulvia 1.1 (818)1964-1969
LanciaFulvia 1.2 (818)1967-1969
LanciaFulvia 1.3 (818)1968-1970
LanciaFulvia 1.3 (818)1969-1970
LanciaFulvia 1.3 (818)1970-1972
LanciaFulvia 1.3 (818)1970-1976
LanciaFulvia 1.3 (818.630, 818.650)1968-1975
LanciaGamma 2500 (830AB.0)1978-1986
LanciaGamma 2500 (830AC)1977-1986
LanciaKappa 2.0 20V (838AA1AA)1994-2001
LanciaKappa 2.0 20V (838AG1AA, 838AG11A)1996-2001
LanciaKappa 2.0 20V (838BG1AA)1996-2001
LanciaKappa 2.4 20V (838BC1AA, 838BC11A)1996-2001
LanciaKappa 2.4 JTD (838BL1AA)1998-2001
LanciaLybra 1.6 16V (839BXA1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 1.8 16V (839AXB1A, 839AXG1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 1.8 16V (839BXB1A, 839BXG1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 1.9 JTD (839.AXI1A, 839.AXN1A, 839.CXL1A)2001-2005
LanciaLybra 1.9 JTD (839.BXI1A, 839.BXN1A, 839.CXL1A)2001-2005
LanciaLybra 1.9 JTD (839AXD1A)1999-2000
LanciaLybra 1.9 JTD (839AXI1A)2000-2001
LanciaLybra 1.9 JTD (839BXD1A)1999-2001
LanciaLybra 1.9 JTD (839BXI1A)2000-2001
LanciaLybra 2.0 20V (839AXC11, 839AXC1A)1999-2000
LanciaLybra 2.4 JTD (839.AXE1A)2002-2005
LanciaLybra 2.4 JTD (839.BXE1A)2002-2005
LanciaLybra 2.4 JTD (839AXE1A)1999-2001
LanciaLybra 2.4 JTD (839AXL1A)2000-2002
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXB11, 350.AXB1A)2004-2012
LanciaMusa 1.4 (350.AXA11, 350.AXA1A)2004-2012
LanciaMusa 1.4 (350.AXF1A)2005-2012
LanciaMusa 1.6 D Multijet (350.AXH1A)2008-2012
LanciaPhedra 2.0 (179AXA11, 179AXA1A)2002-2010
LanciaPhedra 2.0 D Multijet (179.AXL1B, 179.BXL1B)2006-2010
LanciaPhedra 2.0 JTD (179.AXH1B, 179.BXH1B)2006-2010
LanciaPhedra 2.0 JTD (179AXB1A)2002-2010
LanciaPrisma 1.5 (831AB)1983-1986
LanciaPrisma 1.5 (831AB)1985-1992
LanciaPrisma 1.6 (831AB)1983-1986
LanciaPrisma 1.6 i.e. (831AB)1986-1989
LanciaPrisma 1.6 i.e. Super (831AB)1987-1989
LanciaPrisma 1.9 Diesel (831AB)1983-1992
LanciaPrisma 2.0 i.e. All-wheel Drive (831AB)1986-1989
LanciaScorpion 2.0 (137AS)1975-1981
LanciaThema 8.32 (834F)1987-1989
LanciaThema 2000 16V Turbo (834AC)1988-1990
LanciaThema 2000 16V Turbo (834GC, 834FC)1992-1994
LanciaThema 2000 i.e (834AB)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. (834AB)1986-1988
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA)1989-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AC)1988-1990
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL)1989-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV)1986-1990
LanciaThema 2000 Turbo 16V (834GC, 834FC)1992-1994
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo D (834D)1984-1988
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834AE)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834AM)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834D)1987-1990
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834FE, 834LE)1992-1994
LanciaThema 2850 V6 i.e. (834AD, 834CD, 834BD)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2850 V6 i.e. (834F)1984-1988
LanciaThema 3000 V6 (834GD, 834FD)1992-1994
LanciaThesis 2.4 JTD (841AXD1B02)2002-2009
LanciaThesis 3.2 V6 (841.AXF110)2003-2009
LanciaTrevi 2000 i.e. (828DB13)1980-1987
LanciaY 1.1 (840AE)1995-2003
LanciaY10 1.0 Fire (156AA)1985-1989
LanciaY10 1.0 Turbo (156D)1985-1989
LanciaY10 1.1 Fire All-wheel Drive (156AG)1995-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC)1989-1992
LanciaY10 1.3 i.e. (156AF)1989-1995
LanciaYpsilon 1.2 (843.AXA1A)2003-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXE11, 843.AXE1A)2006-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 JTD (843.AXD11, 843.AXD1A)2003-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.4 (843.AXG1A)2006-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.4 16V (843.AXC11, 843.AXC1B, 843.AXC1A)2003-2011
LanciaZeta 2.0 16V (220AL5)1998-2000
LanciaZeta 2.0 16V (220AQ5, 220AQ4)2000-2002
LanciaZeta 2.0 JTD (220.AR5, 220.AN5)1999-2002
LanciaZeta 2.0 Turbo (220AD5, 220CD5)1995-2002
Land rover110/127 2.5 TD 4x41986-1990
Land rover110/127 3.5 4x41983-1990
Land roverDefender 2.4 Td4 4x4 (L316)2006-2016
Land roverDefender 2.5 D 4x4 (L316)1990-1994
Land roverDefender 2.5 Td5 4x4 (L316)1998-2016
Land roverDefender 2.5 TDI 4x4 (L316)1990-1998
Land roverDiscovery I 2.0 16 V 4x41989-1998
Land roverDiscovery I 2.5 TDI 4x41989-1998
Land roverDiscovery I 3.5 4x4 (Salljg)1989-1994
Land roverDiscovery III 2.7 TD 4x42004-2009
Land roverDiscovery III 4.4 4x42004-2009
Land roverDiscovery IV 3.0 TD 4x42009-2018
Land roverFreelander 2 2.2 TD4 4x42006-2014
Land roverFreelander 2 2.2 TD4 4x42007-2014
Land roverFreelander 2 3.2 4x42006-2014
Land roverFreelander I 2.0 DI 4x41998-2000
Land roverFreelander I 2.0 Td4 4x42000-2006
Land roverRange Rover I 2.4 TD 4x41986-1994
Land roverRange Rover I 3.5 4x41970-1981
Land roverRange Rover I 3.5 4x41987-1990
Land roverRange Rover I 3.9 Cat 4x41988-1994
Land roverRange Rover I 3.9 Vogue SEI 4x41988-1994
Land roverRange Rover I 4.3 Vogue LSE 4x41992-1994
Land roverRange Rover II 2.5 D 4x41994-2002
Land roverRange Rover II 3.9 4x41994-2002
Land roverRange Rover II 4.6 4x41994-2002
Land roverRange Rover III 3.0 D 4x42002-2012
Land roverRange Rover III 4.2 4x42005-2012
Land roverRange Rover III 4.4 4x42002-2005
Land roverRange Rover III 4.4 4x42005-2012
Land roverRange Rover Sport I 3.6 D 4x42006-2013
Land roverRange Rover Sport I 4.4 4x42005-2013
LexusES 250 (VZV21)1989-1991
LexusGS 300 (GRS190)2005-2011
LexusGS 300 (JZS160)1997-2000
LexusGS 300 (JZS160)2000-2004
LexusGS 430 (UZS161)2000-2004
LexusGS 430 (UZS190)2005-2011
LexusGS 460 (UZS190_, URS190)2007-2011
LexusIS 200 (GXE10)2002-2005
LexusIS I 200 (GXE10)1999-2005
LexusIS I 300 (JCE10)2001-2005
LexusLS 400 (UCF20)1997-2000
LexusLS 400 (UCF20)1998-2000
LexusLS 460 (USF40)2006
LexusLS 460 (USF40, USF41)2006
LexusLS 460 AWD (USF45, USF46)2008
LexusRX 300 (MCU35)2003-2008
LexusRX 350 AWD (GGL15)2008-2015
LexusRX 350 AWD (GSU35)2006-2008
LigierAmbra 0.51996-2006
LigierBE UP 0.52002-2006
LigierNova 4002002
LigierNova 6502002
LotusEclat 2.01975-1980
LotusEclat 2.21980-1986
LotusElan 1.6 i 16V Turbo1989-1995
LotusElise 1.82000-2005
LotusElise 1.82002
LotusElise 1.82004
LotusElise 111 S1999-2000
LotusElite 2.01974-1980
LotusEsprit S2 2.01975-1980
LotusEsprit S2 2.2 Turbo1980-1988
LotusEuropa 1.61970-1976
LotusEuropa S 2.0 Turbo2006
LotusEvora 3.52009-2016
LotusExcel 2.2 SE/SA1984-1991
LotusExige 1.8 16V2000-2008
LotusExige 1.8 16V2001-2008
LotusExige 1.8 16V2006-2012
LotusExige 1.8 265 E2006-2012
Maserati228 2.81987-1990
Maserati228 2.8 i1986-1990
Maserati3200 GT 3.2 Biturbo V8 32V1998-2002
MaseratiBiturbo 2.01985-1987
MaseratiBiturbo 2.81989-1994
MaseratiBiturbo 2.24v1989-1993
MaseratiBiturbo 4201985-1986
MaseratiBiturbo 420 i1987-1988
MaseratiBiturbo 4301988-1994
MaseratiBiturbo ES1983-1986
MaseratiBiturbo i1985-1987
MaseratiBiturbo Si 2.01987-1988
MaseratiBora 4.71971-1980
MaseratiBora 5.01976-1980
MaseratiGhibli 5.01970-1973
MaseratiGransport 4.22004
MaseratiGransport 4.22004-2007
MaseratiGran Turismo I 4.22007
MaseratiGran Turismo I 4.7 S2008-2012
MaseratiKarif 2.81988-1992
MaseratiKyalami 4.21976-1985
MaseratiMerak 2.01976-1983
MaseratiMerak 3.0 SS1975-1983
MaseratiMexico 4.21967-1972
MaseratiMexico 4.71967-1972
MaseratiQuattroporte III 4.91979-1989
MaseratiQuattroporte IV 2.8 Biturbo1994-1998
MaseratiQuattroporte IV 3.2 V8 32V1995-2001
Maybach57 5.5 (240.078)2002-2012
Maybach57 S 6.0 (240.079, 240.077)2005-2012
MclarenF1 6.01993-1998
MclarenF1 6.0 GTR1994-1998
MclarenLM 6.01995-1998
MGB 1.8 (N3)1962-1980
MGB GT 1.8 (D3)1965-1980
MGB GT 1.8 (D3, GHD5L)1965-1980
MGB GT 3.5 (D1)1972-1977
MGC 3.01967-1969
MGC GT 3.01967-1969
MGF 1,8 i VVC2001-2002
MGF 1.62000-2002
MGF 1.8 i 16V1995-2002
MGF 1.8 i VVC1995-2002
MGMaestro 2.0 EFi1984-1990
MGMaestro 2.0 Turbo1988-1990
MGMaestro 16001983-1984
MGMagnette 1.61961-1968
MGMetro 13001982-1990
MGMetro Turbo1982-1990
MGMidget 1.11964-1966
MGMidget 1.31967-1974
MGMidget 1.51974-1979
MGMontego 2.0 EFi1984-1990
MGMontego 2.0 Turbo1984-1990
MGR V8 3.91992-1995
MGTF 1152002-2009
MGTF 1202002-2009
MGTF 1352002-2009
MGTF 1602002-2009
MGX-POWER 4.6 SV2003-2008
MGX-POWER 5.0 SV-R2005-2008
MGZR 2.0 TD2001-2005
MGZR 2.0 TD2002-2005
MGZR 1052001-2005
MGZR 1202001-2005
MGZR 1602001-2005
MGZS 2.0 TD2004-2005
MGZS 1202001-2005
MGZS 1802001-2005
MGZT- 1.8 16V2003-2005
MGZT- 1.8 T 16V2003-2005
MGZT- 2.0 CDTi2002-2005
MGZT- 1602001-2005
MGZT- 1802002-2005
MGZT- 1902001-2005
MGZT- 2602003-2005
MGZT 1.8 16V2003-2005
MGZT 1.8 T 16V2003-2005
MGZT 2.0 CDTi2002-2003
MGZT 2.0 CDTi2002-2005
MGZT 1602001-2005
MGZT 1802002-2005
MGZT 1902001-2005
MGZT 2602003-2005
MiniClubman Cooper2007-2013
MiniClubman Cooper2010-2014
MiniClubman Cooper D2007-2010
MiniClubman Cooper S2007-2010
MiniClubman Cooper S2010-2014
MiniClubman John Cooper Works2007-2014
MiniClubman One2010-2014
MiniCooper2001-2006
MiniCooper2004-2008
MiniCooper2006-2012
MiniCooper2008-2010
MiniCooper2009-2013
MiniCooper2010-2015
MiniCooper D2006-2010
MiniCooper S2002-2006
MiniCooper S2004-2006
MiniCooper S2004-2008
MiniCooper S2006-2010
MiniCooper S2008-2010
MiniCooper S2010-2013
MiniCooper S2010-2015
MiniJohn Cooper Works2004-2007
MiniJohn Cooper Works2006-2006
MiniJohn Cooper Works2007-2013
MiniJohn Cooper Works2008-2015
MiniOne2001-2006
MiniOne2003-2006
MiniOne2004-2007
MiniOne2006-2010
MiniOne2009-2010
MiniOne2009-2015
MiniOne2010-2013
MiniOne D2003-2006
MiniOne D2009-2010
MiniWorks2003-2006
MorganAero 8 4.42000
MorganAero 8 4.42004
MorganFour Four 1.6 i1985-1991
MorganFour Four 1.6 i Kat1991-1993
MorganFour Four 1.8 i1993-2005
MorganPlus Eight 3.51968-1986
MorganPlus Eight 3.5 EFI1984-1990
MorganPlus Eight 3.91990-1995
MorganPlus Eight 4.61996-2001
MorganPlus Four 1.8 i1993-1999
MorganPlus Four 2.0 i1985-1988
MorganPlus Four 2.0 i1988-2000
MorganPlus Four 2.0 i1991-2000
MorrisItal 1.31980-1984
MorrisItal 1.71980-1984
MorrisItal 2.01980-1984
MorrisMarina 1.81971-1979
MorrisMarina 1.8 TC1971-1975
MorrisMarina 13001971-1975
MorrisMarina 13001971-1980
MorrisMarina 1500 Diesel1971-1975
MorrisMarina 18001971-1975
MorrisMarina 18001975-1978
MorrisMarina 1800 GT1975-1978
MorrisMarina 1800 HL1975-1978
MorrisMarina 1800 TC1971-1975
MorrisMarina II 13001975-1978
MorrisMarina II 13001978-1980
MorrisMarina II 1500 Diesel1975-1978
MorrisMarina II 1750 (ZA)1975-1978
MorrisMarina II 18001975-1978
MorrisMarina II 2600 (ZA)1975-1978
MorrisMarina III 1,31978-1980
MorrisMarina III 1,5 Diesel1978-1980
MorrisMarina III 1.31978-1980
MorrisMarina III 1.71978-1980
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme 2.8 V61988-1997
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme 3.1 V61988-1997
OldsmobileCutlass Supreme 3.4 V61990-1997
OpelAdmiral A 2.6 S1964-1965
OpelAdmiral A 2.8 HL1967-1969
OpelAdmiral A 2.8 S1965-1969
OpelAdmiral A 4.61965-1969
OpelAdmiral B 2.81969-1975
OpelAdmiral B 2.81975-1976
OpelAdmiral B 2.8 E1969-1975
OpelAdmiral B 2.8 E1975-1978
OpelAdmiral B 2.8 S1969-1975
OpelAdmiral B 2.8 S1975-1978
OpelAgila (A) 1.0 (F68)2003-2007
OpelAgila (A) 1.0 12V (F68)2000-2007
OpelAgila (A) 1.2 16V (F68)2000-2007
OpelAgila (A) 1.2 16V Twinport (F68)2004-2007
OpelAgila (A) 1.3 Cdti (F68)2003-2007
OpelAgila (B) 1.0 (F68)2008-2011
OpelAgila (B) 1.2 (F68)2008-2012
OpelAgila (B) 1.3 Cdti (F68)2008-2010
OpelAntara A 2.0 Cdti2007-2011
OpelAntara A 2.0 Cdti2008-2011
OpelAntara A 2.0 Cdti 4x42006-2011
OpelAntara A 2.42006-2011
OpelAntara A 2.42008-2011
OpelAntara A 3.2 V62006-2011
OpelArena 1.9 D1998-2001
OpelArena 2.5 D1998-2001
OpelAscona A 1.2 S1972-1975
OpelAscona A 1.6 N1970-1975
OpelAscona A 1.6 N1975-1975
OpelAscona A 1.6 S1970-1975
OpelAscona A 1.6 S1975-1975
OpelAscona A 1.9 SR1970-1975
OpelAscona A 1.9 SR1971-1975
OpelAscona A 1.9 SR1975-1975
OpelAscona B 1.21976-1979
OpelAscona B 1.2 S1975-1979
OpelAscona B 1.3 N1979-1981
OpelAscona B 1.3 S1979-1981
OpelAscona B 1.6 N1975-1981
OpelAscona B 1.6 S1975-1981
OpelAscona B 1.9 N1976-1981
OpelAscona B 1.9 S1975-1981
OpelAscona B 2.0 D1978-1981
OpelAscona B 2.0 E1979-1981
OpelAscona B 2.0 N1977-1981
OpelAscona B 2.0 S1977-1981
OpelAscona B 2.4 4001980-1981
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1987
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68)1982-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 D (F68, M68)1982-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.4 (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F70)1991-1999
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si1993-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i1993-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F35, M35)1991-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.2 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 (F08, F48)2007-2009
OpelAstra G 1.4 (F69)2007-2009
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.4 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F67)2003-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F69)2002-2009
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)1999-2000
OpelAstra G 1.6 (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 1.6 CNG (F35)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F08, F48)2003-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F35)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F69)2003-2009
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F70)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F07)2000-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)1999-2002
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2000-2001
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F07)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V Turbo (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F70)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1999-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 OPC (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F35)2001-2004
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F69)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F07)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F08, F48)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F35)2002-2004
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F67)2002-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 DTI (F69)2002-2005
OpelAstra G Classic 1.4 (F35)2007-2009
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L35)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.4 (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.4 (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.4 (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L08)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L35)2006-2014
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L48)2006-2014
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 (L67)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L08)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L35)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L48)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L67)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L08)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L35)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L48)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L08)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L35)2005-2014
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L48)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L08)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L35)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra J 1.3 Cdti (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.4 (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.4 Turbo (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 Turbo (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.7 Cdti (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (68)2009-2015
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i (M07)1989-1996
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)1990-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)1991-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.5 i V6 (M07)1993-1997
OpelCampo 2.3 (TFR16)1991-1994
OpelCampo 2.3 (TFR16)1994-1996
OpelCampo 2.3 4x4 (TFS16)1991-1994
OpelCampo 2.3 4x4 (TFS16)1994-1996
OpelCampo 2.5 D (TFR54)1991-1994
OpelCampo 2.5 D 4x4 (TFS54)1991-1994
OpelCampo 2.5 DTI2001-2001
OpelCampo 2.5 DTI 4x42001-2001
OpelCampo 2.5 TD (TFR54)1994-2001
OpelCampo 2.5 TD 4x4 (TFS54)1994-2001
OpelCampo 3.1 TD (TFR69)1992-2001
OpelCampo 3.1 TD 4x4 (TFS69)1992-2001
OpelCombo 1.21994-2001
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2012
OpelCombo 1.41994-2001
OpelCombo 1.42004-2011
OpelCombo 1.4 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.62001
OpelCombo 1.62001-2006
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG2006-2011
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.6 CNG 16V2006
OpelCombo 1.7 Cdti 16V2004
OpelCombo 1.7 Cdti 16V2004-2011
OpelCombo 1.7 D1994-2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DI 16V2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DI 16V2001-2004
OpelCombo 1.7 DTI 16V2001
OpelCombo 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2004
OpelCommodore A 2.51967-1969
OpelCommodore A 2.51969-1972
OpelCommodore A 2.5 GS1967-1972
OpelCommodore A 2.5 GS/E1969-1972
OpelCommodore A 2.8 GS1970-1972
OpelCommodore B 2.51972-1978
OpelCommodore B 2.5 GS1972-1975
OpelCommodore B 2.8 GS1972-1978
OpelCommodore B 2.8 GS1975-1978
OpelCommodore B 2.8 GS/E1972-1975
OpelCommodore B 2.8 GS/E1975-1978
OpelCommodore C 2.5 E1980-1982
OpelCommodore C 2.5 E1981-1982
OpelCommodore C 2.5 S1978-1982
OpelCommodore C 2.5 S1980-1982
OpelCorsa A 1.0 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.0 (F08, W5L)1986-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.0 (F11, M11, F19, M19)1982-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.2 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.2 (F08, W5L)1986-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.2 (F08, W5L)1986-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.2 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 N (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.2 N (F11, M11, F19, M19)1985-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.2 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1982-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19)1982-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1985-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F08, W5L)1986-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19)1985-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1986-1990
OpelCorsa A 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1982-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1982-1987
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 i (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)1990-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.5 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1987-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.5 D (F08, W5L)1987-1989
OpelCorsa A 1.5 D (F11, M11, F19, M19)1987-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.5 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1988-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.5 TD (F11, M11, F19, M19)1987-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)1989-1993
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, M68, F68)1988-1992
OpelCorsa A 1.6 GSI Cat (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1993
OpelCorsa B 1.0 i 12V (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.2 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1998-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.4 Si (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 TD (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 GSI 16V (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.6 i 16V (F08, F68, M68)1994-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.0 (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.2 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.2 (F08, W5L)2005-2006
OpelCorsa C 1.2 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.2 Twinport (F08, F68)2004-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.3 Cdti (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.4 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.4 Twinport (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 Cdti (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DI (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DI 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DTI (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, W5L)2000-2003
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08, L68)2006-2010
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2011
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)2006-2011
OpelCorsa D 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.6 Turbo (L08, L68)2007-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.7 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2011
OpelDiplomat A 4.61964-1969
OpelDiplomat A 5.41965-1967
OpelDiplomat A 5.41966-1969
OpelDiplomat B 2.81972-1978
OpelDiplomat B 2.8 E1969-1975
OpelDiplomat B 5.41969-1978
OpelFrontera A 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)1992-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.2 i (54MWL4)1995-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.3 TD (5JMWL4)1992-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.4 i (53MWL4)1992-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.5 TDS1996-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.8 TD (5BMWL4, 5BSUD2)1995-1998
OpelFrontera A 2.8 TD (5BSUD2)1995-1996
OpelFrontera B 2.2 DTI (6B_66, 6B_76)2002-2004
OpelFrontera B 2.2 DTI (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998-2003
OpelFrontera B 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76)1998-2004
OpelFrontera B 3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6)1998-2004
OpelGT 1.11968-1970
OpelGT 1.91968-1973
OpelGT 2.0 (G67)2007-2011
OpelInsignia A 1.6 (35)2008-2012
OpelInsignia A 1.6 (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Turbo (35)2009-2013
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Turbo (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Turbo (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.8 (35)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.8 (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.8 (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (35)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (68)2008-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (69)2008-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (35)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (68)2009-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (69)2008-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (35)2008-2013
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (35)2008-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (35)2008-2013
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35)2008-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (35)2008-2013
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (35)2009-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (68)2009-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo OPC 4x4 (69)2009-2017
OpelKadett A 1.01962-1965
OpelKadett A 1.0 N1963-1965
OpelKadett A 1.0 S1962-1965
OpelKadett A 1.0 S1963-1965
OpelKadett B 1.11965-1971
OpelKadett B 1.11966-1971
OpelKadett B 1.11971-1973
OpelKadett B 1.1 S1965-1971
OpelKadett B 1.1 SR1966-1971
OpelKadett B 1.21971-1973
OpelKadett B 1.2 S1971-1973
OpelKadett B 1.71967-1971
OpelKadett B 1.91967-1973
OpelKadett C 1.01974-1979
OpelKadett C 1.01975-1979
OpelKadett C 1.21973-1977
OpelKadett C 1.21973-1979
OpelKadett C 1.21975-1977
OpelKadett C 1.21976-1979
OpelKadett C 1.2 S1973-1979
OpelKadett C 1.6 S1976-1979
OpelKadett C 1.6 S1977-1979
OpelKadett C 1.9 GT/E1975-1977
OpelKadett C 2.0 E Rallye1977-1979
OpelKadett C 2.0 GT/E1977-1979
OpelKadett D 1.21979-1982
OpelKadett D 1.21982-1984
OpelKadett D 1.2 S1979-1984
OpelKadett D 1.3 N1979-1984
OpelKadett D 1.3 S1979-1984
OpelKadett D 1.6 D1982-1984
OpelKadett D 1.6 S1981-1984
OpelKadett D 1.8 GT/E1983-1984
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C70, D70)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C70, D70)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 S1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C19, D19)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.4 i1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C70, D70)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S1990-1993
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C25, D25)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C15, C35, D15, D35)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C19, D19)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C25, D25)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C70, D70)1984-1988
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C70, D70)1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C19, D19)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1989-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1992-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C70, D70)1988-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 (C19, D19)1987-1990
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1989-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C70, D70)1984-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C19, D19)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.01990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSi1990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelKAPITÃ?N P P 2.61958-1963
OpelManta A 1.21972-1975
OpelManta A 1.61970-1975
OpelManta A 1.61975-1975
OpelManta A 1.6 S1970-1975
OpelManta A 1.9 GT/E1974-1975
OpelManta A 1.9 S1970-1975
OpelManta B 1.2 N1976-1983
OpelManta B 1.2 S1975-1979
OpelManta B 1.3 N1979-1980
OpelManta B 1.3 S1979-1986
OpelManta B 1.3 S1981-1986
OpelManta B 1.61977-1981
OpelManta B 1.6 N1975-1980
OpelManta B 1.6 S1975-1981
OpelManta B 1.8 S1982-1987
OpelManta B 1.9 E1975-1977
OpelManta B 1.9 N1976-1981
OpelManta B 1.9 S1975-1980
OpelManta B 2.01977-1980
OpelManta B 2.01981-1988
OpelManta B 2.0 E1977-1988
OpelManta B 2.0 S1977-1984
OpelManta B 2.4 4001980-1984
OpelMeriva A 1.3 Cdti (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.3 Cdti (E75)2005-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.4 16V Twinport (E75)2004-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 (E75)2006-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.6 16V (E75)2003-2006
OpelMeriva A 1.6 Turbo (E75)2005-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.7 Cdti (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.7 Cdti (E75)2006-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.7 DTI (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.8 (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva B 1.4 (75)2010-2017
OpelMeriva B 1.7 Cdti (75)2010-2017
OpelMonterey A 3.1 TD (UBS69D, UBS69G)1991-1998
OpelMonterey A 3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G)1991-1994
OpelMonterey B 3.0 DTI (UBS73D, UBS73G)1998-1999
OpelMonterey B 3.5 V6 24V (UBS26D, UBS26G)1998-1999
OpelMonza A 2.0 E1983-1984
OpelMonza A 2.2 E1984-1986
OpelMonza A 2.5 E1981-1986
OpelMonza A 2.5 E1984-1986
OpelMonza A 2.81978-1981
OpelMonza A 3.01978-1982
OpelMonza A 3.0 GSE1978-1986
OpelMonza A 3.0 GSE1985-1986
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2000-2001
OpelMovano A 1.9 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (FD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.2 DTI (JD)2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2006
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (JD)2006
OpelMovano A 2.5 Cdti (JD)2007
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (FD)1999-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 D (JD)1998-2000
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTi (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (FD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTi (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 2.5 DTI (JD)2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)1998-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (FD)1999-2001
OpelMovano A 2.8 DTI (JD)1998-2001
OpelMovano A 3.0 DTI (ED, HD, UD0, UD4)2003
OpelMovano A 3.0 DTI (FD)2003
OpelMovano A 3.0 DTi (JD)2003
OpelOlympia A 1.01967-1971
OpelOlympia A 1.71967-1971
OpelOlympia A 1.91967-1971
OpelOlympia Rekord 1.5 (-53)1953-1955
OpelOlympia Rekord 1.5 (P1)1956-1960
OpelOlympia Rekord 1.5 (P1)1957-1960
OpelOlympia Rekord 1.5 (P2)1960-1963
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F35, M35)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 D (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 D (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F19, M19, N19)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F35, M35)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.4 i (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.4 i (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.6 i (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.6 i (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1987-1987
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1987-1990
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) Cat (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 (F35, M35)1987-1990
OpelOmega A 3.0 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1989-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V (F35, M35)1989-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V Evolution500 (F19, M19, N19)1991-1992
OpelOmega A 3.0 24V Omega 3000 (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 Cat (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 3.6 24V Lotus (F19, M19, N19)1990-1992
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35)1997-2000
OpelOmega B 2.0 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69)1997-2000
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 DTI (F35, M35, P35)2001-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 DTI (F69, M69, P69)2001-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 TD (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 2.5 TD (F69, M69, P69)1994-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.6 V6 (F35, M35, P35)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 2.6 V6 (F69, M69, P69)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 3.2 V6 (F35, M35, P35)2001-2003
OpelOmega B 3.2 V6 (F69, M69, P69)2001-2003
OpelRekord A 1.51963-1965
OpelRekord A 1500 (R3)1963-1965
OpelRekord A 17001963-1965
OpelRekord A 1700 (R3)1963-1965
OpelRekord A 26001964-1965
OpelRekord B 1.51965-1966
OpelRekord B 1.71965-1966
OpelRekord B 1.91965-1966
OpelRekord B 1.91965-1967
OpelRekord C 1.51966-1971
OpelRekord C 1.51968-1971
OpelRekord C 1.71966-1971
OpelRekord C 1.71968-1971
OpelRekord C 1.7 S1966-1971
OpelRekord C 1.91966-1971
OpelRekord C 1.9 Sprint1967-1971
OpelRekord C 2.21966-1969
OpelRekord D 1.71972-1975
OpelRekord D 1.71975-1977
OpelRekord D 1.7 S1972-1975
OpelRekord D 1.91975-1977
OpelRekord D 1.9 S1972-1975
OpelRekord D 2.01975-1977
OpelRekord D 2.0 D1974-1977
OpelRekord D 2.0 S1975-1977
OpelRekord D 2.1 D1972-1977
OpelRekord E 1.71977-1982
OpelRekord E 1.81982-1986
OpelRekord E 1.8 E1985-1986
OpelRekord E 1.8 S1982-1986
OpelRekord E 1.91977-1982
OpelRekord E 2.01977-1982
OpelRekord E 2.0 D1977-1982
OpelRekord E 2.0 E1977-1984
OpelRekord E 2.0 S1977-1986
OpelRekord E 2.1 D1977-1978
OpelRekord E 2.2 D1978-1983
OpelRekord E 2.2 D1982-1986
OpelRekord E 2.2 E1984-1986
OpelRekord E 2.2 TD1984-1986
OpelRekord E 2.3 D1982-1986
OpelRekord P1 12001959-1960
OpelRekord P1 15001957-1961
OpelRekord P1 17001957-1960
OpelRekord P2 1.51960-1963
OpelRekord P2 1.71960-1963
OpelRekord P2 1.71961-1963
OpelSenator A 2.0 E1983-1984
OpelSenator A 2.2 E1984-1987
OpelSenator A 2.2 TD1984-1987
OpelSenator A 2.51978-1980
OpelSenator A 2.5 E1983-1984
OpelSenator A 2.5 E1984-1987
OpelSenator A 2.81978-1981
OpelSenator A 3.01978-1982
OpelSenator A 3.01985-1987
OpelSenator A 3.0 E1978-1986
OpelSenator B 2.5 i (P19)1990-1993
OpelSenator B 2.6 i (P19)1990-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 (P19)1987-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 (P19)1988-1990
OpelSenator B 3.0 24V (P19)1989-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 i Cat (P19)1988-1993
OpelSignum 1.8 (F48)2003-2005
OpelSignum 1.8 (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2004-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 2.0 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 2.0 Turbo (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 direct (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 2.8 V6 Turbo (F48)2006-2008
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2003-2005
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 3.2 V6 (F48)2003-2005
OpelSintra 2.2 DTI1997-1999
OpelSintra 2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94)1996-1999
OpelSintra 3.0 i 24V (OUN16, Y94)1996-1999
OpelSpeedster 2.0 Turbo (R97)2002-2006
OpelSpeedster 2.2 (R97)2000-2005
OpelTigra 1.3 Cdti (R97)2004-2010
OpelTigra 1.4 (R97)2004-2010
OpelTigra 1.4 16V (F07)1994-2000
OpelTigra 1.6 16V (F07)1994-1998
OpelTigra 1.8 (R97)2004-2010
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1992-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 S1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2.5 V6 (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 2.5 V6 (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19)1989-1994
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F68)1995-2003
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i 16V (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F35)1996-1997
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 DI 16V (F19)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 DI 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 DI 16V (F68)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F19)1997-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1997-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)1997-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B i 500 2.5 (F19)1998-2000
OpelVectra B i 500 2.5 (F35)1998-2000
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2006-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 16V (F69)2002-2005
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F35)2003-2006
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F69)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.0 Turbo (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F69)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 direct (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2004
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)2006-2008
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)2006-2008
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)2005-2006
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F68)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F69)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F69)2002-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2010
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V2002-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7, A07, J7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7)2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2003-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 (M75)2005-2012
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 (M75)2008-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 CNG (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 CNG Turbo (M75)2010-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.7 Cdti (M75)2007-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.7 Cdti (M75)2008-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.8 (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.9 Cdti (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.9 Cdti (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2006-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.2 (M75)2005-2012
OpelZafira A 1.6 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 1.6 CNG (F75)2001-2005
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)1999-2000
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DI 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2001-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 OPC (F75)2002-2005
OpelZafira A 2.2 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.2 DTI 16V (F75)2002-2005
Peugeot104 0.91972-1979
Peugeot104 0.91973-1983
Peugeot104 0.91979-1983
Peugeot104 1.01983-1988
Peugeot104 1.11973-1979
Peugeot104 1.11975-1980
Peugeot104 1.11976-1982
Peugeot104 1.11978-1979
Peugeot104 1.11979-1983
Peugeot104 1.11979-1988
Peugeot104 1.11980-1988
Peugeot104 1.21979-1983
Peugeot104 1.41979-1983
Peugeot104 1.41979-1984
Peugeot106 I 1.01991-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.11991-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.31993-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.41991-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.4 D1992-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.4 Le Mans1991-1994
Peugeot106 I 1.5 D1994-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.61993-1996
Peugeot106 I 1.61994-1996
Peugeot106 II 1.0 i1996-1999
Peugeot106 II 1.0 i1996-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.1 i1996-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.1 i1997-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.4 i1996-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.5 D1996-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.5 D1998-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.6 i1996-1999
Peugeot106 II 1.6 i1996-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.6 S161996-2004
Peugeot106 II Electric1996-2004
Peugeot107 1.02005-2014
Peugeot107 1.4 HDi2005-2014
Peugeot204 1.11965-1969
Peugeot204 1.11967-1969
Peugeot204 1.11969-1970
Peugeot204 1.11969-1977
Peugeot204 1.11975-1977
Peugeot204 1.1 Grand Luxe1969-1977
Peugeot204 1.2 D1968-1973
Peugeot204 1.3 D1973-1977
Peugeot205 1.11983-1987
Peugeot205 1.11987-1990
Peugeot205 1.41983-1987
Peugeot205 1.7 Diesel1994-1997
Peugeot205 1.8 D1983-1990
Peugeot205 I 1.01983-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.11983-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.1 CJ1989-1994
Peugeot205 I 1.41983-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.41985-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.4 CJ1988-1989
Peugeot205 I 1.4 CJ1989-1994
Peugeot205 I 1.4 CJ1991-1994
Peugeot205 I 1.4 CJ Cat1989-1993
Peugeot205 I 1.4 CT1986-1988
Peugeot205 I 1.61986-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.61987-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.6 CJ1992-1994
Peugeot205 I 1.6 CTI1986-1990
Peugeot205 I 1.6 GTI1984-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.7 Diesel1983-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.9 CTi1987-1990
Peugeot205 I 1.9 CTI1987-1994
Peugeot205 I 1.9 GTI1986-1987
Peugeot205 I 1.9 GTI1987-1987
Peugeot205 II 1.01987-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.11987-1990
Peugeot205 II 1.11987-1992
Peugeot205 II 1.11989-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.41987-1989
Peugeot205 II 1.41987-1990
Peugeot205 II 1.41988-1989
Peugeot205 II 1.41988-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.4 Cat1987-1993
Peugeot205 II 1.61987-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.61990-1992
Peugeot205 II 1.6 Aut.1990-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.6 GTI1987-1989
Peugeot205 II 1.7 Diesel1987-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.8 XDT1990-1997
Peugeot205 II 1.9 Diesel1987-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.9 GTI1987-1989
Peugeot205 II 1.9 GTI1987-1994
Peugeot205 II 1.9 GTI1987-1998
Peugeot205 II 1.9 GTI Cat1987-1994
Peugeot206 1.11998-2000
Peugeot206 1.12002-2007
Peugeot206 1.1 i1998-2007
Peugeot206 1.42002-2007
Peugeot206 1.42007
Peugeot206 1.4 16V2003
Peugeot206 1.4 16V2003-2008
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi2002-2007
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702001-2009
Peugeot206 1.4 HDi eco 702008
Peugeot206 1.4 i1998-2012
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2000-2009
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2002
Peugeot206 1.6 16V2007
Peugeot206 1.6 16V (2DNFUF, 2DNFUR)2000-2007
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102004
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102004-2007
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102005-2007
Peugeot206 1.6 i1998-2000
Peugeot206 1.9 D1998-2001
Peugeot206 2.0 16V2002-2007
Peugeot206 2.0 HDi2002-2007
Peugeot206 2.0 HDI 901999-2009
Peugeot206 2.0 RC2003-2007
Peugeot206 2.0 S161999-2000
Peugeot206 2.0 S161999-2007
Peugeot206 2.0 S162000-2007
Peugeot207 1.4 16V2006-2013
Peugeot207 1.4 16V2007-2013
Peugeot207 1.4 HDi2006-2015
Peugeot207 1.6 16V2006-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 16V RC2007-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 16V Turbo2006-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 16V Turbo2009-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 16V VTi2007-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi2006-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi2009-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 1102009-2012
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 16V2007-2013
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 16V Turbo2007-2012
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 16V Turbo2009-2013
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 HDi2007-2015
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 HDi2009-2013
Peugeot207 SW 1.42007-2012
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 16V2007-2013
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 16V RC2007-2012
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 HDi2007-2012
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 HDi2009-2013
Peugeot304 1.1 (D11)1976-1980
Peugeot304 1.3 (B01)1970-1973
Peugeot304 1.3 (B02)1972-1976
Peugeot304 1.3 (CO1)1970-1973
Peugeot304 1.3 (CO2)1972-1975
Peugeot304 1.3 (D01)1970-1980
Peugeot304 1.3 (M02)1972-1975
Peugeot304 1.3 GL (M01)1972-1979
Peugeot304 1.3 GT (A01)1969-1975
Peugeot304 1.4 D1976-1979
Peugeot304 1.4 D (M20)1976-1979
Peugeot305 I 1.31977-1982
Peugeot305 I 1.31980-1982
Peugeot305 I 1.51979-1982
Peugeot305 I 1.51980-1982
Peugeot305 I 1.5 Diesel1977-1982
Peugeot305 I 1.5 Diesel1980-1982
Peugeot305 II 1.31982-1985
Peugeot305 II 1.31982-1986
Peugeot305 II 1.51982-1985
Peugeot305 II 1.51982-1986
Peugeot305 II 1.51985-1986
Peugeot305 II 1.51985-1990
Peugeot305 II 1.61982-1984
Peugeot305 II 1.61982-1988
Peugeot305 II 1.61983-1984
Peugeot305 II 1.61984-1987
Peugeot305 II 1.61986-1988
Peugeot305 II 1.91982-1985
Peugeot305 II 1.91984-1987
Peugeot305 II 1.91986-1988
Peugeot305 II 1.9 D1982-1988
Peugeot305 II 1.9 Diesel1982-1988
Peugeot306 1.11993-2001
Peugeot306 1.11994-2001
Peugeot306 1.41993-2001
Peugeot306 1.41997-2002
Peugeot306 1.4 SL1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.61993-2000
Peugeot306 1.61996-2000
Peugeot306 1.61997-2000
Peugeot306 1.62000-2001
Peugeot306 1.62000-2002
Peugeot306 1.6 SR1994-2000
Peugeot306 1.81993-2001
Peugeot306 1.81994-2002
Peugeot306 1.81997-2002
Peugeot306 1.8 16V1997-2001
Peugeot306 1.8 16V1997-2002
Peugeot306 1.8 D1993-2001
Peugeot306 1.8 ST1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 D1993-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 D1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 D1997-2002
Peugeot306 1.9 D1998-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 D1998-2002
Peugeot306 1.9 DT1993-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 SLD1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 Srdt1994-2001
Peugeot306 1.9 TD1997-2002
Peugeot306 2.01994-2002
Peugeot306 2.01997-2001
Peugeot306 2.01997-2002
Peugeot306 2.0 16V1997-2001
Peugeot306 2.0 16V1997-2002
Peugeot306 2.0 HDI 901999-2001
Peugeot306 2.0 HDI 901999-2002
Peugeot306 2.0 S161993-2001
Peugeot306 2.0 S161994-2001
Peugeot306 2.0 S161996-2001
Peugeot306 2.0 ST1994-2001
Peugeot306 2.0 XSi1993-2001
Peugeot307 1.42000-2003
Peugeot307 1.4 16V2003-2007
Peugeot307 1.4 HDi2001-2005
Peugeot307 1.4 HDi2002-2005
Peugeot307 1.6 16V2000-2007
Peugeot307 1.6 16V2002-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 16V2003-2009
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2009
Peugeot307 1.6 HDI 1102003-2007
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2009
Peugeot307 2.02002-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2000-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2002-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2003-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2003-2009
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2004-2009
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2005-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2005-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 902000-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDI 902002-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1102000-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDI 1102002-2009
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352003-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352004-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352005-2009
Peugeot308 CC 1.6 16V2009-2014
Peugeot308 CC 1.6 HDi2009-2014
Peugeot308 CC 2.0 HDi2009-2012
Peugeot308 CC 2.0 HDi2009-2014
Peugeot308 I 1.4 16V2007-2014
Peugeot308 I 1.4 16V2009-2014
Peugeot308 I 1.6 16V2007-2014
Peugeot308 I 1.6 16V2008-2014
Peugeot308 I 1.6 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot308 I 1.6 HDi2009-2014
Peugeot308 I 1.6 THP 16V2009-2014
Peugeot308 I 2.0 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.4 16V2007-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.4 16V2009-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.6 16V2007-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.6 16V2008-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.6 Bioflex2009-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.6 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.6 HDi2009-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 1.6 THP 16V2009-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2007-2012
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2009-2014
Peugeot309 I 1.11985-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.31985-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.41988-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.41989-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.61985-1988
Peugeot309 I 1.61985-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.61986-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.61987-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.91985-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.91986-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.91988-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.9 D1986-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.9 GTI1986-1989
Peugeot309 I 1.9 GTI1988-1989
Peugeot309 II 1.11990-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.41989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.41990-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.61989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.8 Diesel1989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.91989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.91990-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.9 Diesel1989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.9 GTI1989-1993
Peugeot309 II 1.9 GTI 16V1989-1990
Peugeot309 II 1.9 GTI 16V1990-1993
Peugeot404 1.61963-1968
Peugeot404 1.61963-1971
Peugeot404 1.61967-1971
Peugeot404 1.6 GT1971-1971
Peugeot405 I 1.41987-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.41988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.61987-1988
Peugeot405 I 1.61987-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.61988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.61989-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 TD1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.8 Turbo Diesel1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.91987-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.91987-1993
Peugeot405 I 1.91988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.91989-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 4x41988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 D1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 Diesel1988-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 Injection1987-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 Sport MI-161987-1992
Peugeot405 I 1.9 SPort MI-16 4x41987-1992
Peugeot405 II 1.41992-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.41992-1996
Peugeot405 II 1.41993-1994
Peugeot405 II 1.61992-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.61992-1996
Peugeot405 II 1.81992-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.81992-1996
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1992-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1992-1996
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1993-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1994-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.9 D1994-1996
Peugeot405 II 1.9 TD1992-1995
Peugeot405 II 1.9 TD1992-1996
Peugeot405 II 2.01992-1995
Peugeot405 II 2.01992-1996
Peugeot405 II 2.0 4x41992-1995
Peugeot405 II 2.0 4x41992-1996
Peugeot405 II 2.0 16V1994-1995
Peugeot405 II 2.0 MI-161992-1995
Peugeot405 II 2.0 T 16 X41992-1995
Peugeot405 II 2.0 X41992-1995
Peugeot406 1.61995-2004
Peugeot406 1.81997-2004
Peugeot406 1.8 16V1995-2000
Peugeot406 1.8 16V1996-2000
Peugeot406 1.8 16V2000-2004
Peugeot406 1.9 D1996-2004
Peugeot406 1.9 TD1996-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 16V1995-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 16V1996-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 16V1997-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 16V1999-2000
Peugeot406 2.0 16V2000-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 16V HPi2001-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 HDI 901999-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 HDI 1101998-2001
Peugeot406 2.0 HDI 1101999-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 HDi 1102001-2004
Peugeot406 2.0 Turbo1996-2004
Peugeot406 2.1 TD 12V1996-2004
Peugeot406 2.22000-2004
Peugeot406 2.22002-2004
Peugeot406 2.2 HDI2000-2004
Peugeot406 3.0 24V1996-2004
Peugeot406 3.0 V62000-2004
Peugeot406 3.0 V6 24V1997-2004
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi 1102004-2010
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi 110 (6D9HZC, 6D9HYC)2004-2010
Peugeot407 1.82004-2005
Peugeot407 1.8 (6D6FZB)2004-2005
Peugeot407 1.8 16V2005-2010
Peugeot407 1.8 16V (6D6FYC)2005-2010
Peugeot407 2.02004-2005
Peugeot407 2.0 (6DRFNB, 6DRFNE)2004-2005
Peugeot407 2.0 16V2005-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 16V (6DRFJC, 6DRFJE, 6DRFJF)2005-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2005
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2008-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2009
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi (6DRHRH)2009-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 1352004-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 135 (6DRHRH, 6DRHRE, 6DRHRG, 6DRHRJ)2004-2010
Peugeot407 2.22004-2005
Peugeot407 2.2 (6D3FZE, 6D3FZH)2004-2006
Peugeot407 2.2 16V2005
Peugeot407 2.2 16V2005-2010
Peugeot407 2.2 16V (6D3FYH, 6D3FYE)2005-2010
Peugeot407 2.2 HDi2008-2010
Peugeot407 2.2 HDi (6D4HPH)2006-2010
Peugeot407 2.2 HDi 1702006-2010
Peugeot407 2.2 HDi 170 (6D4HTH)2006-2010
Peugeot407 2.7 HDi2005
Peugeot407 2.7 HDi2005-2010
Peugeot407 2.7 HDi (6DUHZJ, 6DUHZF)2005-2010
Peugeot407 3.02004-2010
Peugeot407 3.0 (6DXFVJ)2004-2010
Peugeot407 3.0 HDi2009
Peugeot407 3.0 V62005
Peugeot504 1.61980-1987
Peugeot504 1.81987-1989
Peugeot504 1.8 (A01, A03)1968-1971
Peugeot504 1.8 (F01, E01)1971-1986
Peugeot504 1.8 (M03)1971-1983
Peugeot504 1.8 Injection (A02)1968-1971
Peugeot504 1.9 D1980-1989
Peugeot504 1.9 D (M20)1973-1986
Peugeot504 2.01974-1982
Peugeot504 2.01982-1984
Peugeot504 2.0 (A11, A13, MY1, MY3)1971-1986
Peugeot504 2.0 (D11, F11)1971-1986
Peugeot504 2.0 TI (A12, A14)1971-1983
Peugeot504 2.1 D (A20, M20)1971-1986
Peugeot504 2.1 D (E20, F20)1971-1986
Peugeot504 2.3 D1980-1989
Peugeot504 2.3 D (A40, A45)1975-1983
Peugeot504 2.3 D (D40, F40)1975-1986
Peugeot504 2.71977-1984
Peugeot505 1.81981-1985
Peugeot505 1.81982-1985
Peugeot505 1.81985-1986
Peugeot505 2.01979-1982
Peugeot505 2.01980-1985
Peugeot505 2.01982-1987
Peugeot505 2.01983-1985
Peugeot505 2.01985-1987
Peugeot505 2.01985-1995
Peugeot505 2.0 TI, STI1979-1986
Peugeot505 2.21981-1984
Peugeot505 2.21986-1993
Peugeot505 2.2 GTI1983-1993
Peugeot505 2.2 GTI1985-1986
Peugeot505 2.2 Turbo Injection1984-1988
Peugeot505 2.2 Turbo Injection1986-1987
Peugeot505 2.2 Turbo Injection1987-1988
Peugeot505 2.3 Diesel1982-1986
Peugeot505 2.3 Turbo Diesel1980-1986
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1981-1990
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1981-1993
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1983-1993
Peugeot505 2.5 Diesel1986-1993
Peugeot505 2.5 Turbo Diesel1983-1993
Peugeot505 2.5 Turbo Diesel1985-1987
Peugeot505 2.5 Turbo Diesel1986-1993
Peugeot505 2.8 GTI V61986-1993
Peugeot604 2.3 TD1979-1983
Peugeot604 2.5 TD1983-1986
Peugeot604 2.7 SL1977-1983
Peugeot604 2.7 TI, STI1977-1983
Peugeot604 2.8 GTI1983-1987
Peugeot605 2.01989-1999
Peugeot605 2.01990-1999
Peugeot605 2.0 16V1994-1999
Peugeot605 2.0 Turbo1991-1999
Peugeot605 2.0 Turbo1992-1999
Peugeot605 2.1 D1989-1995
Peugeot605 2.1 TD 12V1994-1999
Peugeot605 2.1 Turbo Diesel1989-1999
Peugeot605 2.5 Turbo Diesel1994-1999
Peugeot605 3.01989-1999
Peugeot605 3.0 SV 241989-1999
Peugeot605 3.0 V61997-1999
Peugeot607 2.02000-2005
Peugeot607 2.0 HDI2000-2005
Peugeot607 2.0 HDi2001-2004
Peugeot607 2.0 HDI2005-2011
Peugeot607 2.2 16V2000-2005
Peugeot607 2.2 16V2005-2010
Peugeot607 2.2 HDi2000-2006
Peugeot607 2.2 HDi2006-2010
Peugeot607 2.7 HDi 24V2004-2011
Peugeot607 3.0 V6 24V2000-2004
Peugeot607 3.0 V6 24V2004-2011
Peugeot806 1.81995-2002
Peugeot806 1.9 TD1995-2002
Peugeot806 1.9 TD1997-2002
Peugeot806 2.01994-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 16V1998-2000
Peugeot806 2.0 16V2000-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 HDI1999-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 HDI 16V1999-2002
Peugeot806 2.0 Turbo1994-2002
Peugeot806 2.1 td 12V1996-1999
Peugeot807 2.02002
Peugeot807 2.0 16V2005
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi2002-2006
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi2004
Peugeot807 2.0 HDi2006
Peugeot807 2.22002
Peugeot807 2.2 HDi2002
Peugeot807 2.2 HDi2006-2010
Peugeot807 3.0 V62002
Peugeot1007 1.42005
Peugeot1007 1.4 16V2005
Peugeot1007 1.4 HDi2005
Peugeot1007 1.6 16V2005
Peugeot1007 1.6 HDi2007
Peugeot3008 1.6 HDi2009-2016
Peugeot3008 1.6 THP2009-2016
Peugeot3008 1.6 VTi2009-2016
Peugeot3008 2.0 HDi2009-2016
Peugeot3008 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 1502009-2016
Peugeot4007 2.2 HDi2007-2013
Peugeot4007 2.4 16V2007-2013
Peugeot5008 1.6 16V2009-2017
Peugeot5008 1.6 HDi2009-2017
Peugeot5008 2.0 HDi2009-2017
Peugeot5008 2.0 HDi 150 / BlueHDi 1502009-2017
PeugeotBipper 1.42008
PeugeotBipper 1.4 HDi2008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.42008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.4 HDi2008
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 D1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 D1999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 TD1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 TD1999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 1.9 TD 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.02001-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 4x41996-1998
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 HDI2001-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 HDi2001-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 HDi2002-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 i1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 i 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi2001-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1002006
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1202006
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D1994-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 D 4x41999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 DT1997-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TD1994-1997
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TD 4x41996-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI1997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41997-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.5 TDI 4x41999-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2000-2001
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDI2000-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2001-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi2004-2006
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi 4x42000-2002
PeugeotBoxer 2.8 HDi 4x42001-2006
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1452010-2013
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1602006-2015
PeugeotExpert 1.61996-2000
PeugeotExpert 1.6 HDi 90 16V2007
PeugeotExpert 1.81996-2000
PeugeotExpert 1.9 D1996-1998
PeugeotExpert 1.9 D 701998-2006
PeugeotExpert 1.9 TD1996-1998
PeugeotExpert 1.9 TD1996-2000
PeugeotExpert 2.02000-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.02002-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.0 16V2007
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi2000-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDI 16V2000-2006
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi 1202007
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi 1402007
PeugeotExpert Tepee 1.6 HDi 90 16V2007-2016
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 16V2007-2016
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 1202007-2016
PeugeotExpert Tepee 2.0 HDi 1402007
PeugeotJ5 1.81983-1988
PeugeotJ5 1.9 D1990-1994
PeugeotJ5 2.01981-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.01983-1988
PeugeotJ5 2.01983-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.01986-1988
PeugeotJ5 2.01990-1994
PeugeotJ5 2.5 D1981-1990
PeugeotJ5 2.5 D1990-1994
PeugeotJ5 2.5 D 4x41990-1994
PeugeotJ5 2.5 TD1990-1994
PeugeotJ5 2.5 TD 4x41990-1994
PeugeotJ7 1.51968-1970
PeugeotJ7 1.61968-1970
PeugeotJ7 1.61968-1980
PeugeotJ7 1.61970-1980
PeugeotJ7 1.81970-1980
PeugeotJ7 1.9 D1968-1978
PeugeotJ7 2.1 D1968-1977
PeugeotJ7 2.3 D1977-1980
PeugeotJ9 1.61980-1987
PeugeotJ9 2.01980-1987
PeugeotJ9 2.1 D1980-1987
PeugeotJ9 2.3 D1980-1982
PeugeotJ9 2.5 D1982-1987
PeugeotPartner 1.11996-2002
PeugeotPartner 1.11996-2005
PeugeotPartner 1.41996-2015
PeugeotPartner 1.42002-2006
PeugeotPartner 1.4 BiFuel2003-2006
PeugeotPartner 1.62008
PeugeotPartner 1.6 16V2001-2008
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi2008
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 16V2008
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 752005-2008
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 902005-2015
PeugeotPartner 1.81997-2002
PeugeotPartner 1.8 D1996-2002
PeugeotPartner 1.9 D1996-1998
PeugeotPartner 1.9 D1996-2002
PeugeotPartner 1.9 D1996-2015
PeugeotPartner 1.9 D1999-2008
PeugeotPartner 1.9 D 4x42004-2005
PeugeotPartner 1.9 D 4x42004-2011
PeugeotPartner 2.0 HDi2000-2008
PeugeotPartner 2.0 HDi 4x42004-2005
PeugeotPartner Electric1996-2002
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 HDi2008
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 HDi 16V2008
PeugeotPartner Tepee 1.6 VTi2008
PeugeotRCZ 1.6 16V2010-2015
PeugeotRCZ 2.0 HDi2010-2015
PininfarinaSpidereuropa 20001982-1985
PininfarinaSpidereuropa 20001984-1985
PininfarinaSpidereuropa 2000 Volumex1983-1985
PlymouthBreeze 2.0 16V1995-2001
PlymouthBreeze 2.4 16V1995-2001
PlymouthNeon 2.0 16V1994-1999
PlymouthNeon 2.0 16V1996-1999
PlymouthNeon II 2.0 16V1999
PlymouthNeon II 2.0 16V1999-2005
PlymouthSundance 2.21986-1989
PlymouthSundance 2.21989-1994
PlymouthSundance 2.2 Turbo1986-1989
PlymouthSundance 2.2 Turbo1989-1991
PlymouthSundance 2.5 Duster1989-1994
PlymouthSundance 2.5 Turbo1989-1994
PlymouthSundance 3.0 Duster1991-1994
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 2.0 i1995-2001
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 2.4 i1995-2001
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 2.5 TD1995-2001
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 3.01995-2001
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 3.3 i1995-2001
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 3.3 LE1989-1990
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 3.8 i1995-2001
PlymouthVoyager / Grand Voyager 3.8 i AWD1995-2001
PontiacBonneville 3.8 V61986-1991
PontiacBonneville 3.8 V61991-1999
PontiacFirebird 3.41993-1995
PontiacFirebird 5.01981-1989
PontiacFirebird 5.01987-1989
PontiacFirebird Trans Am 3.11987-1992
PontiacPhoenix 2.81979-1981
PontiacSunbird 3.81975-1981
PontiacTrans Sport 2.31993-1997
PontiacTrans Sport 3.11989-1992
PontiacTrans Sport 3.11989-1997
PontiacTrans Sport 3.41997-1998
PontiacTrans Sport 3.41998-1999
PontiacTrans Sport 3.81989-1997
PuchG-MODELL 230 G (460.230, 460.231)1979-1985
PuchG-MODELL 230 GE (460.238, 460.239)1979-1991
PuchG-MODELL 230 GE (463.224, 463.225)1989-1993
PuchG-MODELL 250 GD (460.337, 460.338)1987-1991
PuchG-MODELL 280 GE (460.232, 460.233)1986-1991
PuchG-MODELL 290 GD (461.338, 461.337)1991-1997
PuchG-MODELL 290 GD Turbodiesel (461.335, 461.336)1997-2001
PuchG-MODELL 300 GD (460.332, 460.333)1979-1991
PuchG-MODELL 300 GD (463.327, 463.328)1989-1993
PuchG-MODELL 300 GE (463.227, 463.228)1989-1993
PuchG-MODELL 350 GD Turbo (463.320, 463.321)1991-1993
PuchG-MODELL G 36 AMG (463.230, 463.231)1995-1998
PuchG-MODELL G 55 AMG (463.240, 463.241)1999-2001
PuchG-MODELL G 300 Turbodiesel (463.330, 463.331)1996-2000
PuchG-MODELL G 320 (463.230, 463.231)1994-1997
PuchG-MODELL G 500 (463.240, 463.241)1997-2000
RangerRekord 17001972-1978
RangerRekord 19001972-1978
RangerRekord 25001972-1978
RangerRekord 2500 GTS1972-1978
ReliantKitten 8501975-1983
ReliantRebel 7001968-1971
ReliantRebel 7501971-1973
ReliantScimitar 2.8 GTC1980-1985
ReliantScimitar 2.8 GTE1980-1986
ReliantScimitar 3.0 GTE1968-1979
ReliantScimitar 13001985-1987
ReliantScimitar 14001987-1990
ReliantScimitar 16001985-1990
ReliantScimitar 1800 Ti1986-1990
ReliantScimitar Sabre 1.4 i1993-1995
ReliantScimitar Sabre 2.0 i1994-1995
ReliantScimitar Sabre 1800 Ti1992-1994
Renault4 0.8 (2106)1966-1988
Renault4 1.1 (239B)1982-1989
Renault4 1.1 (2370, 210B)1976-1989
Renault5 0.8 (1221, 1391)1982-1984
Renault5 1.0 (1222, 1392)1972-1985
Renault5 1.1 (1227, 1397)1980-1985
Renault5 1.3 (1224, 1394)1975-1984
Renault5 1.3 (1225)1976-1979
Renault5 1.3 (1225, 1395)1979-1984
Renault5 1.3 Automatik (1225, 1395)1979-1984
Renault7 1.01975-1982
Renault8 1.01962-1972
Renault8 1.11962-1972
Renault9 1.4 (L422, L42C)1981-1988
Renault9 1.4 (L423)1981-1985
Renault9 1.4 (L423, L42R)1985-1988
Renault9 1.4 Automatik (L423)1981-1985
Renault9 1.4 Turbo1986-1989
Renault9 1.4 Turbo (L425)1984-1986
Renault9 1.6 D (L424)1982-1988
Renault9 1.7 (L42E)1987-1988
Renault9 1.7 (L42F)1986-1988
Renault9 1.7 (L42L)1986-1988
Renault9 1.7 (L42N)1986-1988
Renault9 1.7 (L426)1984-1989
Renault10 1.11966-1972
Renault10 1.31969-1972
Renault11 1.1 (B/C371)1983-1986
Renault11 1.2 (B37S, C375)1984-1988
Renault11 1.4 (B/C372, B/C37C)1983-1988
Renault11 1.4 (B/C373)1983-1985
Renault11 1.4 (B/C373, B/C37R)1983-1988
Renault11 1.6 D (B/C374)1983-1988
Renault11 1.7 (B/C37D)1987-1988
Renault11 1.7 (B/C37E)1987-1988
Renault11 1.7 (B/C37F)1984-1988
Renault11 1.7 (B/C376)1983-1987
Renault11 1.7 (B37N, C73N)1986-1988
Renault12 1.3 (1170)1969-1980
Renault12 1.3 (1170)1975-1980
Renault12 1.3 (1337)1973-1980
Renault12 1.3 TS (1177)1972-1980
Renault12 1.6 Gordini (1173)1970-1974
Renault14 1.2 (1210)1976-1980
Renault14 1.2 (1210)1980-1983
Renault14 1.4 (1212)1979-1983
Renault14 1.4 (1213)1981-1983
Renault15 1.3 (1300)1972-1980
Renault15 1.6 (1302)1972-1980
Renault16 1.6 TA1969-1980
Renault16 1.6 TL1975-1980
Renault16 1.6 TL (1152, 1153, 1157)1971-1980
Renault16 1.6 TS (1151, 1154)1968-1980
Renault16 1.6 TX (1156)1974-1980
Renault17 1.61972-1980
Renault17 1.61974-1979
Renault17 1.6 Gordini1974-1980
Renault18 1.4 (1340)1978-1986
Renault18 1.6 (1351)1979-1982
Renault18 1.6 (1351)1982-1986
Renault18 1.6 4x41983-1986
Renault18 1.6 TS1982-1986
Renault18 1.6 TS (1342)1982-1986
Renault18 1.6 Turbo (1345)1980-1982
Renault18 1.6 Turbo (1345)1982-1986
Renault18 2.0 (1343)1982-1986
Renault18 2.0 (1353)1981-1986
Renault18 2.0 4x41983-1986
Renault18 2.1 Diesel1981-1986
Renault18 2.1 Diesel (1354)1980-1986
Renault18 2.1 TD1981-1986
Renault19 I 1.41988-1992
Renault19 I 1.4 (B/C53P)1989-1993
Renault19 I 1.4 Cat (B/C532)1989-1992
Renault19 I 1.7 (B/C53B)1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.7 (B/C53C)1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.7 (L53C)1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.7 (L53F)1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.7 (L533)1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.8 16V (B/C53D)1989-1992
Renault19 I 1.8 16V (L53D)1989-1992
Renault19 I 1.9 D (B/C534, B/C53J)1988-1992
Renault19 I 1.9 D (L534, L53J)1989-1992
Renault19 II 1.41992-1995
Renault19 II 1.4 (532)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.4 (B/C532)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.71992-1995
Renault19 II 1.7 (B/C53C)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.7 (D53C)1992-1993
Renault19 II 1.7 (L53C)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.7 (L533)1993-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 (5/353A)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 (453A/F)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 (853A)1993-1996
Renault19 II 1.8 (B/C53Y)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 (B/C538)1992-1994
Renault19 II 1.8 (D53V, 853F, D53C)1994-1996
Renault19 II 1.8 (D53Y)1992-1996
Renault19 II 1.8 (L53V, L538)1994-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 (L53Y)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 (L538)1992-1994
Renault19 II 1.8 16V (B/C53D)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 16V (D53D)1992-1996
Renault19 II 1.8 16V (L53D)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.9 D (B/C53J)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.9 D (L53J)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.9 dT1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.9 dT (B/C53T)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.9 dT (L53T)1992-1995
Renault20 1.6 (1271)1975-1977
Renault20 2.0 (1272)1977-1980
Renault20 2.0 (1277)1980-1983
Renault20 2.1 TD1982-1983
Renault20 2.2 (1279)1980-1983
Renault21 1.7 (B48E)1989-1994
Renault21 1.7 (B48F)1989-1992
Renault21 1.7 (K/S481)1986-1993
Renault21 1.7 (K48E)1989-1993
Renault21 1.7 (K48M)1986-1989
Renault21 1.7 (K48N)1987-1989
Renault21 1.7 (L48E)1989-1994
Renault21 1.7 (L48M, L48F)1986-1994
Renault21 1.7 (L48N)1987-1989
Renault21 1.7 (L482)1986-1993
Renault21 1.9 D1986-1994
Renault21 1.9 D (B48H, B48I)1989-1994
Renault21 1.9 D (L48H, L48I)1989-1993
Renault21 2.01991-1993
Renault21 2.0 (B48R/Y)1990-1992
Renault21 2.0 (K48R)1990-1994
Renault21 2.0 (K483)1986-1988
Renault21 2.0 (L48C)1986-1993
Renault21 2.0 (L48R)1990-1994
Renault21 2.0 (L483)1986-1988
Renault21 2.0 4x4 (L48R)1989-1994
Renault21 2.0 Turbo (L48L)1990-1992
Renault21 2.0 Turbo (L485)1987-1990
Renault21 2.0 Turbo 4x41989-1993
Renault21 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (L48L)1990-1992
Renault21 2.1 D (K/S48V, K/S48O)1989-1992
Renault21 2.1 D (K/S486)1986-1990
Renault21 2.1 D (K480)1992-1995
Renault21 2.1 D (L480)1992-1994
Renault21 2.1 D (L486)1986-1989
Renault21 2.1 D 4x4 (K486)1988-1992
Renault21 2.1 Turbo-D (B486, B488, B48V)1989-1994
Renault21 2.1 Turbo-D (K48A, K48W, K487, K488)1986-1993
Renault21 2.1 Turbo-D (L48A, L48W, L487, L488)1986-1994
Renault21 2.2 (B48K)1989-1994
Renault21 2.2 4x4 (B48K)1990-1994
Renault21 2.2 4x4 (L48K)1990-1994
Renault25 2.0 (B297)1984-1992
Renault25 2.0 12V (B294)1989-1992
Renault25 2.1 Diesel (B296)1984-1989
Renault25 2.1 Turbo-D FWD (B290, B29W)1984-1992
Renault25 2.2 (B29B)1986-1992
Renault25 2.2 (B29E)1984-1989
Renault25 2.4 V6 Turbo (B295)1984-1990
Renault25 2.7 V6 Injection (B298)1984-1989
Renault25 2.8 V6 (B293)1987-1990
Renault30 2.6 (1273)1976-1978
RenaultAvantime 2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V)2001-2003
RenaultAvantime 2.2 dCi (DE01)2002-2003
RenaultAvantime 3.0 V6 (DE04, DE0T)2001-2003
RenaultClio I 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K)1996-1998
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R)1990-1998
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C/S572)1990-1996
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C/S577)1996-1996
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A)1991-1996
RenaultClio I 1.41991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P)1991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U)1991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U)1994-1996
RenaultClio I 1.8 16V (C57D)1991-1996
RenaultClio I 1.8 Rsi (B/C57H)1995-1998
RenaultClio I 1.8 Rsi (B/C579)1993-1995
RenaultClio I 1.9 D1997-1998
RenaultClio I 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L)1991-1998
RenaultClio I Electric1996-1998
RenaultClio II 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,...1998-2010
RenaultClio II 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D)1998
RenaultClio II 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB10)1999-2003
RenaultClio II 1.2 16V (BB05, BB0W, BB11, BB27, BB2T, BB2U, BB2V, CB05,...2001-2016
RenaultClio II 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A)1999-2001
RenaultClio II 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S)1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.4 16V (B/CB0L)1999-2004
RenaultClio II 1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13)2000-2008
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi2003
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi2003-2005
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/C2J)2004-2012
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB03)2001-2003
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB07)2001-2009
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB08)2001-2005
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (B/CB3M)2005-2010
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (BB3N, CB3N)2007-2009
RenaultClio II 1.5 dCi (SB07)2001
RenaultClio II 1.6 (B/CB0D, BB00)1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G...1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.9 D (B/CB0E, BB0J)1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.9 D (SB0E)1998
RenaultClio II 1.9 dTi (B/CB0U)1999-2005
RenaultClio II 2.0 16V Sport2004-2005
RenaultClio II 2.0 16V Sport (CB0M)2000-2009
RenaultClio II 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1A)2000-2002
RenaultClio II 3.0 V6 Sport (CB1H, CB1U, CB2S)2002-2005
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR0P, CR0P)2007-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR0R, BR1D, BR1L, CR0R)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (BR02, BR0J, BR11, CR02, CR0J, CR11)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (KR0E)2007-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (KR0P)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V (KR02, KR0J)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (BR1U, CR1U)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.2 16V Hi-Flex (KR0S)2008-2014
RenaultClio III 1.4 16V2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2010
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR0H, CR0H, CR1S, BR1S)2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR1C, CR1C)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (BR17, CR17)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (C/BR0G, C/BR1G)2005-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR0F)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR0G)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR0H, KR1S)2008-2012
RenaultClio III 1.5 dCi (KR1C, KR1N)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B,...2005-2014
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T)2005-2007
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (KR0B)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V (KR10)2007-2012
RenaultClio III 1.6 16V GT (BR10, CR10)2009-2014
RenaultClio III 2.0 16V (BR0C, BR0K, CR0C, CR0K)2006-2014
RenaultClio III 2.0 16V Sport2008-2014
RenaultClio III 2.0 16V Sport (CR0N, CR1P)2006-2012
RenaultClio I Williams (B/C57M)1994-1998
RenaultEspace I 2.0 (J/S112)1984-1990
RenaultEspace I 2.0 (J/S112)1988-1990
RenaultEspace I 2.0 i (J116)1989-1990
RenaultEspace I 2.0 i Quadra (J116)1988-1992
RenaultEspace I 2.1 TD (J/S115)1984-1990
RenaultEspace I 2.2 (J117)1986-1990
RenaultEspace I 2.2 Quadra (J117)1988-1990
RenaultEspace II 2.0 (J636)1991-1996
RenaultEspace II 2.1 TD (J63E)1994-1996
RenaultEspace II 2.1 TD (J633, J634, J/S635, J/S63D)1991-1996
RenaultEspace II 2.2 (J/S637, J63G)1991-1996
RenaultEspace II 2.2 4x4 (J/S637, J63G)1991-1996
RenaultEspace II 2.8 V6 (J638, J63J)1991-1996
RenaultEspace III 1.9 dTi (JE0M)1999-2002
RenaultEspace III 2.02001-2002
RenaultEspace III 2.0 (JE0A)1996-2000
RenaultEspace III 2.2 12V TD (JE0E, JE0H, JE0P)1996-2000
RenaultEspace III 2.2 dCi (JE0S)2000-2002
RenaultEspace III 3.0 (JE0D)1996-1998
RenaultEspace IV 1.9 dCi (JK0U)2003-2005
RenaultEspace IV 1.9 dCi (JK0U, JK0G)2002
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 (JK0A, JK1D, JK0N)2005
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 (JK09)2002-2015
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK01, JK02, JK1J, JK1K, JK1H)2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK02, JK03)2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 dCi (JK03, JK04, JK1C, JK1G, JK1J, JK1K)2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.0 Turbo (JK0A, JK0B, JK0N)2002
RenaultEspace IV 2.2 dCi (JK0H)2002-2006
RenaultEspace IV 2.2 dCi (JK07)2006
RenaultEspace IV 3.0 dCi (JK0E, JK0Y)2006-2015
RenaultEspace IV 3.0 dCi (JK0J, JK0V)2002-2006
RenaultEstafette 1.11962-1981
RenaultEstafette 1.31969-1981
RenaultFluence 1.5 dCi (L30D, L30L, L306, L33F, L33L, L33M, L33V, L33W)2010
RenaultFluence 1.5 dCi (L30S)2010
RenaultFluence 1.6 16V (L301, L30F, L30P, L30R)2010
RenaultFuego 1.61983-1985
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM0G, JM12, JM1G, JM2C)2004-2006
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM14)2004-2008
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM15)2005-2008
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 2.02004-2009
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC II 2.0 dCi (JM1K)2005-2008
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC III 1.9 dCi2009
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC III 2.0 dCi (JZ0L)2009
RenaultGrand SCÃ?NIC III 2.0 dCi (JZ0Y)2009
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.5 dCi 85 (KW0K, KW0L, KW0B)2008
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.5 dCi 105 (KW0F)2008
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.6 (KW00, KW0Y, KW0E, KW0N, KW0P)2008
RenaultKangoo / Grand Kangoo II 1.6 16V Flex (KW01)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F)1997
RenaultKangoo 1.2 (FC1A)1998-2001
RenaultKangoo 1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01)1997
RenaultKangoo 1.2 16V (FC05, FC0W, FC1D, FC1P, FC1K, FC0T)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M)1997-2008
RenaultKangoo 1.5 dCi2003
RenaultKangoo 1.5 dCi (FC07, FC1R)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.5 dCi (FC1R)2002
RenaultKangoo 1.5 dCi (KC07)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.5 dCi (KC08, KC09)2002
RenaultKangoo 1.5 dCi 70 (FW0A, KW0V)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.6 (FW00, FW0E, FW0N, FW0P, FW0Y)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V2001
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V (FW03, FW09, FW0D, FW0U, FW0W, FW13)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V 4x4 (FC0L, FC0P, FC0S)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V 4x4 (KC0P, KC0S, KC0L)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.6 16V LPG (FW03, FW09, FW0W)2008
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi (FC0V)2003
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x42003
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x4 (FC0V)2003
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dCi 4x4 (KC0V)2001
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dTi (FC0U)2000
RenaultKangoo 1.9 dTi (KC0U)2000
RenaultKangoo BE BOP 1.5 dCi (KW0F)2009-2012
RenaultKangoo D 55 1.9 (FC0D)1997
RenaultKangoo D 65 1.9 (FC0E, FC02, FC0J, FC0N)1997
RenaultKoleos I 2.5 (HY0C, HY0N)2008
RenaultKoleos I 2.5 4x4 (HY0C, HY0N)2008
RenaultLaguna 2.0 16V Turbo2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi (DT0M, DT0N, DT0S, DT19, DT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 2.0 dCi GT (DT11, DT1E, DT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 3.0 dCi (DT03)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna 3.5 V6 (DT0P)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna I 1.6 16V (K568)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.81995-1998
RenaultLaguna I 1.81995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56A/B)1993-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56S/T/0)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 (B56Z)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 16V (B563, B564)1998-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.8 16V (K563, K564)1998-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dCi (B56W)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dCi (K56W)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 1.9 dTi (K56J)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.01995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.01998-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 (556A)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 (B56C/H/N)1993-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 (K56C/H)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 16V (556A/B)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 16V (A56A/B)1999-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.0 16V (B56D, B56M)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.2 D (B56F/2)1993-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.2 D (K56F/2, S56F)1995-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.2 dT (B569)1996-2001
RenaultLaguna I 2.2 dT (K569)1996-2001
RenaultLaguna I 3.0 (B56E, B565, B56R)1993-2001
RenaultLaguna I 3.0 (K56R, K565)1996-2001
RenaultLaguna I 3.0 24V (K56V)1997-2001
RenaultLaguna II 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.8 16V (KG0J)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCI (BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG0R, BG0E)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W, BG0G)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R)2001-2005
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG0G)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 1.9 dCi (KG1V)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W)2002-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG03, BG0Z, BG0T, BG1Y)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (BG1Y)2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)2002-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V IDE (BG0N)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG1L, BG1M)2003-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG1L, KG03)2003-2005
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1S)2006-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1T)2005-2006
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi2005-2007
RenaultLaguna II 2.2 dCi (BG0F)2001-2006
RenaultLaguna II 3.0 V6 24V (KG0D, KG01)2001-2007
RenaultLaguna III 1.5 dCi (BT00, BT0A, BT0T, BT1J)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 1.5 dCi (KT0A, KT0R, KT02)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 1.6 16V (KT0D)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 16V (BT05, BT0F, BT0W)2007-2012
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 16V (KT0F, KT0W)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 16V Turbo2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT0M, BT0N, BT0S, BT19, BT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT01, BT08, BT09, BT0E, BT0K, BT12, BT1C, BT1D,...2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (BT07, BT0J, BT14, BT1A, BT1S)2007-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi (KT0M, KT0N, KT0S, KT19, KT1F)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi GT (BT11, BT1E, BT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 dCi GT (KT11, KT1E, KT1N)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 2.0 GT2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 3.0 dCi (BT03, BT13)2008-2015
RenaultLaguna III 3.0 dCi (KT03, KT13)2008-2015
RenaultLogan I 1.42004
RenaultLogan I 1.42007
RenaultLogan I 1.5 dCi2007
RenaultLogan I 1.62004
RenaultLogan I 1.62007
RenaultLogan I 1.6 (KS0L, KS0M, KS0P, KS1S)2007
RenaultLogan I 1.6 (LS0L, LS09, LS0V, LS0P, LS18, LS1S, LS1V, LS1Y,...2007-2013
RenaultMaster I 2.01980-1985
RenaultMaster I 2.5 DT1989-1993
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2,5 D1989-1998
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2,5 TD1989-1998
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2.01980-1986
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2.01982-1986
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2.01986-1998
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2.4 D1980-1989
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2.5 D1980-1998
RenaultMaster I 28-35 2.5 D1989-1998
RenaultMaster I 30 2.21980-1998
RenaultMaster I 35 2,5 TD1989-1998
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dCi 802001
RenaultMaster II 1.9 dTI2000
RenaultMaster II 2.2 dCI 902000
RenaultMaster II 2.5 D1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi2006
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 100 (Jdcv)2003
RenaultMaster II 2.5 dCi 1202001
RenaultMaster II 2.8 dTI1998-2001
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (HD0S, FD0S, HD1S)2003-2006
RenaultMaster II 3.0 dCi 140 (JD0T)2003
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 100 FWD (FV0A, FV0B, FV0G, FV0K, FV0H)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 FWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0G, FV0H, FV0J, FV0K)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 125 RWD (FV0C, FV0D, FV0H, FV0J, FV0A, FV0K)2010
RenaultMaster III 2.3 dCi 145 RWD (FV0E, FV0F, FV0T, FV10, FV12)2010
RenaultMegane 1.4 i (JA0E)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11, JA00)1998-1999
RenaultMegane 1.6 e (JA0F)1996-1999
RenaultMegane 1.6 i (JA0L)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.9 D (JA0J)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.9 dT (JA0K, JA0Y)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 1.9 dTi (JA0N)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 2.0 i (JA0G)1997-1999
RenaultMegane 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G)1999-1999
RenaultMegane CC 1.4 TCe (EZ0F, EZ1V)2010
RenaultMegane CC 1.5 dCi (EZ09, EZ1G, EZ0D, EZ14)2010
RenaultMegane CC 1.9 dCi (EZ0J, EZ1S)2010
RenaultMegane CC 2.0 dCi (EZ0L)2010
RenaultMegane I 1.4 16V (BA0D, BA1H, BA0W, BA10)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.4 16V (DA0D, DA1H, DA0W, DA10)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.4 16V (LA0D, LA1H, lA0W, LA10)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.4 e (BA0E, BA0V)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.4 Eco (BA0T)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (BA04, BA0B, BA11, BA1J, BA16, BA19, BA1K, BA1V,...1999-2002
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (EA04, EA0B, EA11, EA1J)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 16V (LA00, LA04, LA0B, LA11, LA16, LA19, LA1J, LA1K,...1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 e (BA0F, BA0S)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 1.6 e (EA0F)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 1.6 e (KA0F)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.6 e (LA0F, LA0S)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 1.8 16V (BA06, BA12, BA1A, BA1M, BA1R)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.8 16V (LA06, LA12, LA1A, LA1M, LA1R)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 D (KA0J, KA0R)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 D (LA0A, LA0U, LA0R)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (BA05, BA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (DA05, DA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (KA05, KA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dCi (LA05, LA1F)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 D Eco (BA0A, BA0U, BA0R)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dT (LA0K, LA0Y)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (BA08, BA0N)1997-2001
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (BA1U)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (KA0N)1999-2001
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (KA1U)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 dTi (LA1U)2001-2003
RenaultMegane I 1.9 TDI1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 (EA0G)1997-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V (BA0H)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V (DA0H)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V (EA0H)1996-1999
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V IDE (DA03, DA0P, DA14)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 16V IDE (EA03, EA0P, EA14)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 i1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 i (BA0G)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 i (DA0G)1996-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 i (EA0G)1999-2003
RenaultMegane I 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G)1996-2003
RenaultMegane II 1.42003
RenaultMegane II 1.4 16V2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM0F, BM0T, BM2B, CM0F, CM0T)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM02, BM13, BM2A, CM02, CM13)2003-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM1E, CM1E)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM1F, CM1F)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (BM16, CM16)2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (EM1E)2006-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (EM16)2007-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM0F, KM0T, KM2B)2003-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM02, KM13)2004-2006
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM1F)2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (KM16, KM1E)2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM02, LM13, LM2A)2004-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.5 dCi (LM1E)2005-2010
RenaultMegane II 1.62003
RenaultMegane II 1.62003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.62005
RenaultMegane II 1.62005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V2006-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.6 16V Hi-Flex2008-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.6 Flex-Fuel2007-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2002-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2003-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004-2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2004-2007
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi2005-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (BM0G, CM0G)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (KMRG, KM1G, KM0G, KM2C)2003-2009
RenaultMegane II 1.9 dCi (LM14, LM1D)2005
RenaultMegane II 2.02003
RenaultMegane II 2.02003-2009
RenaultMegane II 2.02006-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U)2002-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V Turbo2004-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 16V Turbo2004-2009
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi2007-2008
RenaultMegane II 2.0 dCi (BM1K, CM1K)2005-2008
RenaultMegane III 1.4 TCe (BZ0F, BZ1V)2009
RenaultMegane III 1.4 TCe (DZ0F, DZ1V)2009
RenaultMegane III 1.5 dCi (BZ0C)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 1.5 dCi (BZ09, BZ0D, BZ1W, BZ29, BZ14)2009
RenaultMegane III 1.5 dCi (DZ0C, DZ1A)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (BZ0H)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (BZ1B, BZ1H)2008
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (DZ0H)2008
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (KZ0H)2009
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V (KZ0U, KZ1B, KZ1U)2009
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V Bifuel (DZ03, DZ1Y)2008
RenaultMegane III 1.6 16V Hi-Flex (BZ03)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 1.6 BiFuel (KZ03)2008
RenaultMegane III 1.9 dCi (BZ0N, BZ0J)2008
RenaultMegane III 1.9 dCi (DZ0N, DZ0J, DZ1J, DZ1K)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 1.9 dCi (KZ0J, KZ0N, KZ1S)2009
RenaultMegane III 2.0 CVT (BZ0G, BZ1P)2009
RenaultMegane III 2.0 CVT (DZ0G, DZ1E)2009
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (BZ0L)2009-2015
RenaultMegane III 2.0 dCi (KZ0L)2009
RenaultMegane III 2.0 TCe (BZ0K)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 2.0 TCe (DZ0K)2008-2015
RenaultMegane III 2.0 TCe (KZ0K, KZ1T)2008
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 (FP0C, FP0K, FP0P)2005
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 (JP0C, JP0K, FP0C, FP0K, FP0P, JP0P, JP0T)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 (JP0S)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.2 16V Hi-Flex2008
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.4 (JP01, JP0J)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (FP0D, JP0D)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (FP0E, JP0E)2004
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (JP0G, JP0H)2005
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.5 dCi (JP02)2007
RenaultModus / Grand Modus 1.6 (JP0L, JP0V)2004
RenaultRapid 1.2 (F406, G40A)1991-1998
RenaultRapid 1.4 (F40D)1994-1998
RenaultRapid 1.4 (F40M)1986-1991
RenaultRapid 1.4 (F40U, F40V)1991-1998
RenaultRapid 1.4 (F402)1985-1991
RenaultRapid 1.4 Cat (F407)1988-1998
RenaultRapid 1.6 D (F404)1986-1998
RenaultRapid 1.9 D (F40R)1994-1998
RenaultRodeo 4 0.81971-1981
RenaultRodeo 5 1.11981-1987
RenaultRodeo 6 1.11973-1981
RenaultSafrane I 2.0 12V (B542, B54E)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.1 dT (B546)1993-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.2 (B541)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.2 (B543)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 2.5 dT (B548)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 3.0 Biturbo 4x4 (B545)1993-1996
RenaultSafrane I 3.0 V6 (B54B, B544)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane I 3.0 V6 4x4 (B54B, B544)1992-1996
RenaultSafrane II 2.0 16V (B54L)1996-2000
RenaultSafrane II 2.2 dT (B54G)1996-2000
RenaultSafrane II 2.5 20V (B54F)1996-2000
RenaultSafrane II 2.9 24V (B54N)1999-2000
RenaultSafrane II 3.0 V6 (B54M)1996-2000
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.4 16V (JA0D, JA1H, Ja0W, JA10)1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.62001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.8 4x42000-2001
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.8 16V (JA12, JA1R, JA1M, JA1A)2001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dCi (JA05, JA1F)1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dCi RX42000-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dTi (JA0N)1999-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 1.9 dTi (JA1U)2001-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 2.0 16V (JA1B, JA1D, JA0C)2000-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC I 2.0 16V RX42000-2003
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM0F)2003-2006
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM02, JM13)2003-2005
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM1E, JM16)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM1F)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.5 dCi (JM16)2007-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.6 16V (JM1R)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 D2006-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM0G, JM12, JM1G, JM2C)2003-2006
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 1.9 dCi (JM15)2005-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 2.0 (JM05, JM0U, JM1N, JM1U, JM2V)2003-2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC II 2.0 16V Turbo (JM0W)2004-2008
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 1.4 16V (JZ0F, JZ1V)2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 1.5 dCi2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 1.6 16V (JZ0U, JZ1B)2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 1.9 dCi (JZ0J, JZ1J, JZ1K, JZ1S)2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 2.0 16V (JZ0G, JZ0P, JZ1E, JZ1P)2009
RenaultSCÃ?NIC III 2.0 dCi (JZ0Y, JZ26)2009
RenaultSport Spider 2.0 16V1995-1999
RenaultSuper 5 1.0 (B/C/400)1984-1988
RenaultSuper 5 1.1 (B/C/401)1984-1988
RenaultSuper 5 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)1986-1995
RenaultSuper 5 1.41985-1986
RenaultSuper 5 1.41985-1987
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C40J)1987-1989
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C40M)1987-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C402)1984-1988
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C403)1984-1989
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 Turbo (C405)1985-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.6 D (B/C/404)1985-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G)1987-1995
RenaultSuper 5 1.7 (B/C408)1986-1995
RenaultSuper 5 1.7 i (C409)1986-1991
RenaultThalia I 1.2 16V2002
RenaultThalia I 1.42000
RenaultThalia I 1.4 16V2000
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2001-2009
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2002
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2003
RenaultThalia I 1.5 dCi2005
RenaultTrafic 1.41980-1989
RenaultTrafic 1.61983-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.6 4x41980-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.6 4x41985-1986
RenaultTrafic 1.71986-1989
RenaultTrafic 1.71989-1994
RenaultTrafic 1.71992-1994
RenaultTrafic 1.9 D1997-2001
RenaultTrafic 2.01980-1986
RenaultTrafic 2.01980-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.01986-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.01989-1990
RenaultTrafic 2.0 4x41986-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.0 RWD1989-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1980-1985
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1985-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D1994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D 4x41986-1989
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D RWD1989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.1 D RWD1994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.21989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.21994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.2 4x41989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.2 4x41994-1997
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1989-1994
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1989-2001
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D1998-2001
RenaultTrafic 2.5 D 4x41989-1994
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (EL0A)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (FL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (JL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 16V2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 902006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 1152006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (EL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (FL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (JL0J)2006
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (C063, C064)1993-1996
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (C066, C068)1996-2007
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 (C067)1996-2007
RenaultTwingo I 1.2 16V (C06C, C06D, C06K)2001-2007
RenaultTwingo II 1.2 (CN0D)2007-2014
RenaultTwingo II 1.2 16V (CN0K, CN0V, CN0A)2007
RenaultTwingo II 1.5 dCi (CN0E)2007-2014
RenaultTwingo II 1.5 dCi (CN0U)2008-2014
RenaultTwingo II 1.6 RS (CN0N, CN0R, CN0S)2008-2014
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 16 V Turbo2004
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 16V Turbo (BJ0K)2002-2009
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 dCi (BJ03)2005
RenaultVEL Satis 2.0 dCi (BJ03, BJ0B)2006
RenaultVEL Satis 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F)2002-2009
RenaultVEL Satis 2.2 dCi (BJ0E, BJ0F, BJ0G, BJ0H)2004
RenaultVEL Satis 2.2 dCi (BJ0H)2004
RenaultVEL Satis 3.0 dCi (BJ0J, BJ0N)2002-2006
RenaultVEL Satis 3.0 dCi (BJ0S)2006-2009
RenaultVEL Satis 3.5 V6 (BJ0R, BJ0V, BJ0U)2002
RileyKestrel 11001965-1967
RileyKestrel 13001967-1969
Rover25 I 1.1 16V2004-2005
Rover25 I 1.4 16V1999-2005
Rover25 I 1.6 16V1999-2005
Rover25 I 1.8 16V1999-2005
Rover25 I 1.8 16V2000-2005
Rover25 I 2.0 iDT1999-2005
Rover45 I 1.42000-2005
Rover45 I 1.62000-2005
Rover45 I 1.82000-2005
Rover45 I 2.0 iDT2000-2005
Rover45 I 2.0 V62000-2005
Rover75 1.81999-2005
Rover75 1.8 Turbo2003-2005
Rover75 2.0 CDT1999-2005
Rover75 2.0 CDTi2003-2005
Rover75 2.0 V61999-2005
Rover75 2.5 V61999-2001
Rover75 2.5 V62001-2005
Rover75 I 1.82001-2005
Rover75 I 1.8 Turbo2003-2005
Rover75 I 2.0 CDT2001-2005
Rover75 I 2.0 CDTi2003-2005
Rover75 I 2.0 V62001-2005
Rover75 I 2.5 V62001-2005
Rover100 / Metro 114 GSi1994-1995
Rover100 / Metro 114 GTI 16V1991-1998
Rover100 / Metro 115 D1994-1998
Rover100 1111994-1997
Rover100 1141994-1997
Rover200 2161992-1999
Rover200 220 GSi1994-1999
Rover200 220 Turbo1992-1999
Rover200 II 2141993-1995
Rover200 II 214 1.41990-1992
Rover200 II 214 1.41992-1999
Rover200 II 214 1.4i 16V1993-1999
Rover200 II 214 GSi/Si1990-1995
Rover200 II 214 GSi/Si1992-1995
Rover200 II 214 Si/Gsi1989-1995
Rover200 II 216 1.6i1992-1999
Rover200 II 216 1.6i 16V1996-1999
Rover200 II 216 GSi1990-1995
Rover200 II 218 TD1991-1995
Rover200 II 220 D/SD1995-2000
Rover200 II 220 SDi1995-2000
Rover400 1.6 i1994-1998
Rover400 1.8 i1996-1998
Rover400 1.8 TD1993-1998
Rover400 2.0 i1994-1998
Rover400 II 4141996-1997
Rover400 II 414 GSI/SI1990-1995
Rover400 II 414 GSI/SI Cat1992-1995
Rover400 II 414 Si1995-2000
Rover400 II 416 GSI1990-1995
Rover400 II 416 GTI1990-1995
Rover400 II 416 Si1995-2000
Rover400 II 418 D1991-1995
Rover400 II 418 TD1991-1995
Rover400 II 420 D1995-2000
Rover400 II 420 Di1995-2000
Rover400 II 420 GSI/SLI/GTI/Vite1993-1995
Rover400 II 420 GTI/GSI/Vitesse1992-1995
Rover400 II 420 Si Lux1995-2000
Rover400 II 420 Turbo1993-1995
Rover600 I 618 i/Si1996-1999
Rover600 I 620 i1993-1996
Rover600 I 620 Sdi1994-1999
Rover600 I 620 Si1993-1999
Rover600 I 620 Ti Vitesse1994-1998
Rover600 I 623 Si1993-1999
Rover800 8201988-1991
Rover800 820 16 V I/SI (XS)1986-1988
Rover800 820 16V Turbo (RS)1991-1999
Rover800 820 16V Turbo (RS)1992-1999
Rover800 820 I/SI (RS)1992-1999
Rover800 820 i/Si (XS)1988-1991
Rover800 820 I/SI (XS)1991-1999
Rover800 820 SI (XS)1988-1991
Rover800 820 Sport1994-1996
Rover800 820e1986-1991
Rover800 825 D/SD (XS)1990-1999
Rover800 825 D/SD (XS)1992-1999
Rover800 825 SD1993-1999
Rover800 825 Si (RS)1996-1999
Rover800 825 SI/Sterling (XS)1986-1988
Rover800 825 SI/Sterling (XS)1987-1991
Rover800 825 SI/Sterling Catalytic-Conv (XS)1986-1991
Rover800 825 Si Lux (RS)1996-1999
Rover800 827 24V (RS)1992-1999
Rover800 827 24V I/SI Cat (RS)1992-1999
Rover800 827 SI/Sterling (XS)1988-1991
Rover800 827 SI/Sterling Catalytic-Conv (XS)1988-1999
Rover800 827 Vitesse/SLI1988-1991
Rover800 827 Vitesse Catalytic-Conv (XS)1988-1991
Rover2000-3500 2400 TD1982-1986
Rover2000-3500 26001977-1982
Rover2000-3500 2600 S1982-1986
Rover2000-3500 35001968-1976
Rover2000-3500 35001976-1986
Rover2000-3500 3500 Vitesse1982-1986
RoverA60 Cambridge 1.71962-1969
RoverCoupe 1.6 16 V1996-1999
RoverCoupe 1.8 16 V1996-1999
RoverMaestro 1.31990-1995
RoverMaestro 1.61990-1995
RoverMaestro 2.0 D1990-1992
RoverMaestro 2.0 TD1990-1995
RoverMINI-MOKE 1.01990-1992
RoverMini 10001990-1993
RoverMini 13001991-1991
RoverMini 13001992-1995
RoverMini 13001992-2000
RoverMontego 1.31984-1988
RoverMontego 2.0 D Turbo1988-1995
RoverMontego 2.0 GTi1985-1991
RoverMontego 2.0 GTi1988-1991
RoverMontego 2.0 GTI/LXI1990-1993
RoverMontego 2.0 i Cat1990-1994
RoverMontego 2.0 Turbo-D1993-1993
RoverStreetwise 1.42003-2005
Saab9-3 1,8t2002-2015
Saab9-3 1,8t2003-2015
Saab9-3 1,8t BioPower2009-2015
Saab9-3 1.8 i2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.8 i2005-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2005-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2006-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TTiD2007-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 i1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 i1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 SE Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 SE Turbo1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 t2002-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 t2003-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 t2005-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 t2009-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 t BioPower2002-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 t BioPower2007-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 t BioPower2009-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1999-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1999-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo2001-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo XWD2008-2015
Saab9-3 2.0 t XWD2008-2015
Saab9-3 2.2 TiD1998-2000
Saab9-3 2.2 TiD2000-2002
Saab9-3 2.2 TiD2002-2015
Saab9-3 2.3 i1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 i1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.3 Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 Turbo1999-2003
Saab9-3 2.8 Turbo V62005-2015
Saab9-3 2.8 Turbo V62006-2015
Saab9-3 2.8 Turbo V62007-2015
Saab9-3 2.8 Turbo V62009-2015
Saab9-3 2.8 Turbo V6 XWD2008-2011
Saab9-3X 2.0 t BioPower XWD2009-2012
Saab9-3X 2.0 t XWD2009-2015
Saab9-5 1.9 TiD2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t1997-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t1998-2000
Saab9-5 2.0 t1998-2009
Saab9-5 2.0 t2000-2001
Saab9-5 2.0 t2000-2009
Saab9-5 2.2 TiD2002-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t1997-2003
Saab9-5 2.3 t1998-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t2001-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 t BioPower2006-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo1999-2001
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2001-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2003-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2005-2009
Saab9-5 2.3 Turbo2006-2009
Saab9-5 3.0 TiD2001-2005
Saab9-5 3.0 V6t1998-2005
Saab9-7X 4.2 AWD2005-2012
Saab9-7X 5.3 AWD2004-2012
Saab90 2.01984-1987
Saab95 1.5 V41965-1975
Saab95 1.5 V41976-1977
Saab95 1.5 V41977-1978
Saab96 1.5 V41965-1975
Saab96 1.5 V41975-1977
Saab96 1.5 V41977-1980
Saab99 2.01972-1974
Saab99 2.01976-1978
Saab99 2.0 EMS1972-1974
Saab99 2.0 EMS1974-1978
Saab99 2.0 GL1974-1984
Saab99 2.0 Turbo1977-1980
Saab900 I 2.0 -161989-1992
Saab900 I 2.0 -161989-1993
Saab900 I 2.0 -161990-1994
Saab900 I 2.0 c1978-1984
Saab900 I 2.0 c1979-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 c1980-1984
Saab900 I 2.0 c1982-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 EMS1978-1979
Saab900 I 2.0 EMS1979-1980
Saab900 I 2.0 i1980-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 i1980-1990
Saab900 I 2.0 i1985-1990
Saab900 I 2.0 S Turbo-161991-1993
Saab900 I 2.0 S Turbo-161991-1994
Saab900 I 2.0 S Turbo-161992-1993
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo1978-1985
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo1980-1985
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo1986-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo1986-1991
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-161985-1993
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-161985-1994
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-161986-1994
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-161993-1994
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-16 S1984-1988
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-16 S1986-1994
Saab900 I 2.0 Turbo-16 S Cat1989-1993
Saab900 I 2.1 -161990-1993
Saab900 I 2.1 -161990-1994
Saab900 II 2.0 -16 Turbo1993-1998
Saab900 II 2.0 i1993-1994
Saab900 II 2.0 i1993-1998
Saab900 II 2.0 i1994-1998
Saab900 II 2.3 -161993-1998
Saab900 II 2.5 -24 V61993-1998
Saab9000 2.0 -161985-1988
Saab9000 2.0 -161989-1993
Saab9000 2.0 -16 CD1993-1998
Saab9000 2.0 -16 CS1989-1998
Saab9000 2.0 -16 CS1993-1998
Saab9000 2.0 -16 ND Turbo1993-1998
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo1984-1991
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo1984-1993
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo1985-1991
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo1988-1993
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo1989-1992
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CD1988-1993
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CD1989-1998
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CD1992-1998
Saab9000 2.0 -16 Turbo CS1988-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 Aero CS1993-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CD1989-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CDE1993-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CDE Eco-Power1993-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CD Turbo1990-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CS1989-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CSE1993-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 CSE Eco Power1993-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 Turbo1990-1998
Saab9000 2.3 -16 Turbo CSE1993-1998
Saab9000 3.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE1994-1998
Saab9000 3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE1994-1998
Seat124 14301970-1976
Seat124 1430 Especial1970-1976
Seat124 D12001968-1976
Seat124 LS12001968-1980
Seat127 0.91972-1982
Seat127 1.01972-1982
Seat128 1.21976-1980
Seat128 1.41976-1980
Seat132 1.61973-1980
Seat132 1.81973-1980
Seat132 1.91979-1982
Seat132 2.0 D1973-1980
Seat132 2.2 D1979-1982
Seat133 0.81974-1979
Seat600 0.81963-1970
Seat850 0.91966-1974
Seat850 0.91972-1975
SeatAlhambra 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2000
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2002-2008
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI2005-2007
SeatAlhambra 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 i1996-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V62000-2010
SeatAlhambra 2.8 V6 4motion2000-2010
SeatAltea 1.2 TSI2010
SeatAltea 1.4 16V2006
SeatAltea 1.4 TSI2007
SeatAltea 1.62004
SeatAltea 1.6 TDI2009
SeatAltea 1.8 Tfsi2007
SeatAltea 1.9 TDI2004
SeatAltea 2.0 FSI2004-2009
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI2004-2009
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI2005
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI2006
SeatAltea 2.0 TDI 16V2004
SeatAltea 2.0 Tfsi2006-2009
SeatAltea XL 1.2 TSI2010
SeatAltea XL 1.4 16V2006
SeatAltea XL 1.4 TSI2007
SeatAltea XL 1.62006
SeatAltea XL 1.6 TDI2009
SeatAltea XL 1.8 Tfsi2007
SeatAltea XL 1.9 TDI2006-2010
SeatAltea XL 2.0 FSI2006-2009
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI2006
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI2007-2013
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI 4x42007
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI 4x42007-2013
SeatAltea XL 2.0 TDI 16V2006
SeatAltea XL 2.0 Tfsi 4x42007-2009
SeatArosa 1.01997-2004
SeatArosa 1.01998-2001
SeatArosa 1.41997-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 16V2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.4 TDI2000-2004
SeatArosa 1.7 SDI1997-2004
SeatCordoba 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.22002-2006
SeatCordoba 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1994-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatCordoba 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatCordoba 1.62003-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.6 i1997-1999
SeatCordoba 1.8 i1993-2002
SeatCordoba 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 D1996-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 SDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatCordoba 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.02002-2009
SeatCordoba 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatCordoba 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatExeo 1.62009-2010
SeatExeo 1.8 T2008-2010
SeatExeo 1.8 T2009-2010
SeatExeo 2.0 TDI2008-2013
SeatExeo 2.0 TDI2009-2013
SeatExeo 2.0 Tfsi2009-2013
SeatFura 0.91982-1986
SeatFura 0.91984-1986
SeatFura 1.4 Crono1982-1986
SeatIbiza I 0.91986-1993
SeatIbiza I 0.91990-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.21984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.2 i1989-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.51984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.5 i1986-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.5 i Cat1986-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.71991-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.7 D1984-1993
SeatIbiza I 1.7 D1990-1993
SeatIbiza II 1.01993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.0 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.3 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.4 i 16V1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1993-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1994-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.6 i1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.8 i 16V1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.8 T 20V Cupra2000-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 D1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1996-1999
SeatIbiza II 1.9 SDI1999-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TD1993-1996
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1996-2002
SeatIbiza II 1.9 TDI1997-2002
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i1993-1999
SeatIbiza II 2.0 i 16V1996-1999
SeatIbiza III 1.22002-2006
SeatIbiza III 1.22007-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.2 12V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2007
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.4 TDI2005-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.62003-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.6 16V2006-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.8 T FR2003-2008
SeatIbiza III 1.9 SDI2002-2005
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI2002-2009
SeatIbiza III 1.9 TDI Cupra R2004-2008
SeatIbiza III 2.02002-2009
SeatIbiza IV 1.22008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.22010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.42010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.4 TSI Cupra2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2012
SeatIbiza IV 1.62008-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2009-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SeatIbiza IV 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SeatIbiza IV 2.0 TDI2010-2015
SeatInca 1.4 16V2000-2003
SeatInca 1.4 i1995-2003
SeatInca 1.6 i1995-1998
SeatInca 1.6 i1997-2000
SeatInca 1.7 D1996-2003
SeatInca 1.9 D1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 SDI1995-2003
SeatInca 1.9 TDI1996-2003
SeatLeon 1.2 TSI2010-2012
SeatLeon 1.4 16V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.4 16V2006-2012
SeatLeon 1.4 TSI2007-2012
SeatLeon 1.61999-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2006
SeatLeon 1.62005-2012
SeatLeon 1.6 16 V2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.6 LPG2009-2012
SeatLeon 1.8 20V1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 20V T 41999-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2002-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 T Cupra R2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.8 TSI2007-2012
SeatLeon 1.9 SDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI1999-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2000-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2005-2006
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SeatLeon 1.9 TDI Syncro2002-2006
SeatLeon 2.0 Cupra R2009-2012
SeatLeon 2.0 FSI2005-2010
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI2006-2012
SeatLeon 2.0 TDI 16V2005-2012
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2005-2006
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2005-2009
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2006-2011
SeatLeon 2.0 Tfsi2009-2012
SeatLeon 2.8 Cupra 42001-2006
SeatMalaga 1.21985-1993
SeatMalaga 1.2 i1989-1993
SeatMalaga 1.51985-1993
SeatMalaga 1.5 i1987-1993
SeatMalaga 1.5 i Cat1986-1993
SeatMalaga 1.7 D1985-1993
SeatMalaga 1.7 D1990-1993
SeatMarbella 0.81986-1993
SeatMarbella 0.81987-1993
SeatMarbella 0.91987-1993
SeatMarbella 0.91997-1998
SeatMarbella 0.9 Cat1987-1993
SeatMarbella 0.9 Cat1990-1996
SeatMarbella 0.9 Cat1996-1998
SeatPanda 0.91980-1986
SeatRitmo 1.41978-1983
SeatRonda 1.21983-1985
SeatRonda 1.21984-1986
SeatRonda 1.41982-1988
SeatRonda 1.51984-1986
SeatRonda 1.61983-1985
SeatRonda 1.7 Diesel1982-1986
SeatTerra 0.91987-1995
SeatTerra 0.91987-1996
SeatTerra 0.9 Cat1990-1995
SeatTerra 0.9 Cat1992-1994
SeatTerra 1.3 D1990-1992
SeatTerra 1.3 D1990-1994
SeatTerra 1.4 D1990-1992
SeatTerra 1.4 D1990-1995
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1993
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1993-1999
SeatToledo I 1.6 i1996-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 16V1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1991-1996
SeatToledo I 1.8 i1993-1996
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 D1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TD1991-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1995-1999
SeatToledo I 1.9 TDI1996-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i1991-1999
SeatToledo I 2.0 i 16V1993-1999
SeatToledo II 1.4 16V2000-2002
SeatToledo II 1.61998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.6 16V2000-2006
SeatToledo II 1.8 20V1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.8 20VT2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1998-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI1999-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2000-2004
SeatToledo II 1.9 TDI2003-2006
SeatToledo II 2.3 V51998-2000
SeatToledo II 2.3 V5 20V2000-2003
SeatToledo III 1.62004-2009
SeatToledo III 1.8 Tfsi2007-2009
SeatToledo III 1.9 TDI2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 FSI2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI2005-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI2006-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2009
SeatToledo III 2.0 Tfsi2005-2009
ShelbySeries 1 4.01998
SipaniD-1 8501990-1994
SipaniD-1 1500 D1990-1994
SipaniMontana 8501989-1994
SipaniMontana 900 D1989-1994
Skoda100 1.01970-1977
Skoda105,120 1.0 105 S, L1976-1990
Skoda105,120 1.0 105 S, L1988-1990
Skoda105,120 1.0 105 S, L, GL1976-1983
Skoda105,120 1.0 105 S, L, LS1983-1990
Skoda105,120 1.2 120 GLS1983-1990
Skoda105,120 1.2 120 L1976-1990
Skoda105,120 1.2 120 L1983-1990
Skoda105,120 1.2 120 L1987-1990
Skoda105,120 1.2 120 LS1976-1990
Skoda110 1.1 L1969-1982
Skoda110 1.1 LS1970-1982
Skoda110 1.1 R1970-1982
Skoda130 G,GL (S136)1985-1991
Skoda130 GL1987-1991
Skoda130 GL (S135)1987-1991
Skoda130 L,GL1985-1991
Skoda1000MB MB1964-1970
Skoda1000MB MB1966-1970
Skoda1000MB MBX de Luxe1969-1970
Skoda1100MB MB1969-1970
SkodaFabia I 1.01999-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.22001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.22003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.41999-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2002
SkodaFabia I 1.42000-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.42001-2003
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 16V2006-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.4 TDI2005-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI1999-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 SDI2001-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2007
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI2000-2008
SkodaFabia I 1.9 TDI RS2003-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaFabia I 2.01999-2008
SkodaFabia I 2.02000-2007
SkodaFabia II 1.22006-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.22007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.2 TSI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.42007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFabia II 1.62007-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.6 TDI2010-2014
SkodaFabia II 1.9 TDI2007-2010
SkodaFavorit 1.31992-1997
SkodaFavorit 1.31994-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135 E)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (135)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (136)1991-1995
SkodaFavorit 1.3 (781)1994-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 (781)1990-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 (781)1991-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135 X, LX, GLX (781)1990-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 135L (781)1989-1994
SkodaFavorit 1.3 136 (781)1990-1994
SkodaFelicia I 1.31994-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.31997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.61995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.61997-2002
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1995-1998
SkodaFelicia I 1.9 D1997-2002
SkodaFelicia II 1.31996-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.31998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.61998-2001
SkodaFelicia II 1.9 D1998-2001
SkodaOctavia 1.11959-1962
SkodaOctavia 1.11962-1971
SkodaOctavia 1.2 Super1959-1961
SkodaOctavia 1.2 Super1961-1971
SkodaOctavia I 1.41999-2001
SkodaOctavia I 1.4 16V2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.61996-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61997-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.61998-2007
SkodaOctavia I 1.62000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.81996-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 20V1998-2000
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1997-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.8 T 4x42001-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1997-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 SDI1998-2003
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1996-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1997-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI1998-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2000-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2002-2004
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x41999-2006
SkodaOctavia I 1.9 TDI 4x42000-2006
SkodaOctavia I 2.01999-2007
SkodaOctavia I 2.0 4x42000-2004
SkodaOctavia II 1.2 TSI2010-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2006
SkodaOctavia II 1.42004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.42006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.4 TSI2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.62004-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 MultiFuel2008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.6 TDI2009-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI2007-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.8 TSI 4x42008-2013
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 1.9 TDI 4x42004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI2004-2008
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 FSI 4x42004-2009
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI2005-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 4x42006-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI 16V2004-2010
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 TDI RS2006-2013
SkodaOctavia II 2.0 Tfsi2005-2013
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2001-2006
SkodaOctavia I RS 1.8 T2002-2006
SkodaRapid 1.2 (120G)1983-1990
SkodaRapid 1.3 (130G)1985-1988
SkodaRapid 1.3 (130G)1987-1991
SkodaRapid 1.3 S (135GL)1984-1990
SkodaRoomster 1.22006-2007
SkodaRoomster 1.22007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.2 TSI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.42007-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2006-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.4 TDI2007-2010
SkodaRoomster 1.62006-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.6 TDI2010-2015
SkodaRoomster 1.9 TDI2006-2010
SkodaSuperb I 1.8 T2001-2008
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2001-2008
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2002-2005
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2005-2007
SkodaSuperb I 1.9 TDI2007-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.02001-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.0 TDI2005-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.5 TDI2001-2003
SkodaSuperb I 2.5 TDI2003-2008
SkodaSuperb I 2.8 V62001-2008
SkodaSuperb II 1.4 TSI2008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.4 TSI2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI2008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI 4x42008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 1.9 TDI2008-2010
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2008-2010
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2009-2010
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI 4x42008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 2.0 TDI 16V2009-2015
SkodaSuperb II 3.6 FSI 4x42008-2015
SkodaSuperb II 3.6 V6 4x42009-2015
SkodaYeti 1.2 TSI2009-2015
SkodaYeti 1.8 TSI 4x42009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI2009-2017
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2015
SkodaYeti 2.0 TDI 4x42009-2017
SmartCabrio 0.6 (450.432)2002-2004
SmartCabrio 0.6 (S1OLA1, 450.441, 450.442, 450.443)2000-2004
SmartCabrio 0.6 (S1OLD2, 450.452)2001-2004
SmartCabrio 0.7 (450.433)2003-2004
SmartCabrio 0.7 (450.452, 450.432)2003-2004
SmartCabrio 0.8 CDI (S1OLC1, 450.401, 450.402, 450.403, 450.400)2001-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.6 (450.330, 450.332)2002-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.6 (450.352, 450.353)2001-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.6 (S1CLA1, 450.341)1998-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.6 (S1CLB1, 450.331, 450.336)1998-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.7 (450.330)2003-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.7 (450.333)2003-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.7 (450.352, 450.353)2003-2004
SmartCITY-COUPE 0.8 CDI (S1CLC1, 450.300, 450.301, 450.302, 450.303,...1999-2004
SmartCrossblade 0.6 (450.418)2002-2003
SmartForfour 1.1 (454.030)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.1 (454.033)2005-2006
SmartForfour 1.3 (454.031)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.5 (454.032)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.5 Brabus (454.034)2005-2006
SmartForfour 1.5 CDI (454.000)2004-2006
SmartForfour 1.5 CDI (454.001)2004-2006
SmartFortwo 0.7 (450.330)2004-2007
SmartFortwo 0.7 (450.333)2004-2007
SmartFortwo 0.7 (450.352, 450.332)2004-2007
SmartFortwo 0.7 (450.433)2004-2007
SmartFortwo 0.7 (450.452)2004-2007
SmartFortwo 0.8 CDI (450.300, 450.301, 450.302, 450.303, 450.306)2004-2007
SmartFortwo 0.8 CDI (450.401, 450.402, 450.403, 450.400)2004-2007
SmartFortwo 0.8 CDi (451.300)2007
SmartFortwo 0.8 CDi (451.301)2009
SmartFortwo 0.8 CDi (451.400)2007
SmartFortwo 0.8 CDi (451.401)2009
SmartFortwo 1.0 (451.330, 451.334)2007
SmartFortwo 1.0 (451.331, 451.380)2007
SmartFortwo 1.0 (451.431, 451.480)2007
SmartFortwo 1.0 Brabus (451.333)2008
SmartFortwo 1.0 Brabus (451.433)2008
SmartFortwo 1.0 Turbo (451.332)2007
SmartFortwo 1.0 Turbo (451.432)2007
SmartRoadster 0.7 (452.332)2003-2005
SmartRoadster 0.7 (452.334)2003-2005
SmartRoadster 0.7 (452.432)2003-2005
SmartRoadster 0.7 (452.434)2003-2005
SmartRoadster 0.7 Brabus (452.337)2003-2005
SmartRoadster 0.7 Brabus (452.437)2003-2005
SpectreR42 4.61995-1997
SpectreR45 4.61995-1997
Talbot
Talbot160 1.61973-1979
Talbot160 1.61976-1979
Talbot180 1.81982-1982
Talbot180 1.9 D1978-1982
Talbot180 2.01973-1977
Talbot1307-1510 1510 1.61981-1982
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1307 1.31975-1980
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1307 1.31978-1981
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1307 1.3S1975-1978
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1308 1.41978-1980
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1308 1.41978-1981
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1510 1.41980-1981
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1510 1.41980-1984
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1510 1.61978-1980
Talbot1307-1510 Simca 1510 1.61980-1983
TalbotAvenger 1.31970-1981
TalbotAvenger 1.31972-1981
TalbotAvenger 1.61970-1981
TalbotAvenger 1.61972-1981
TalbotHorizon 1.11979-1984
TalbotHorizon 1.31978-1980
TalbotHorizon 1.31978-1984
TalbotHorizon 1.31981-1986
TalbotHorizon 1.41979-1986
TalbotHorizon 1.41982-1984
TalbotHorizon 1.61982-1986
TalbotHorizon 1.61983-1985
TalbotHorizon 1.9 Diesel1982-1986
TalbotHorizon 1.9 Diesel1984-1986
TalbotMatra Bagheera 1.3 (X3550)1974-1978
TalbotMatra Bagheera 1.4 (X6)1979-1980
TalbotMatra Bagheera 1.4 (X6550)1975-1979
TalbotMurena 1.61981-1985
TalbotMurena 2.11980-1984
TalbotMurena 2.1 S1983-1985
TalbotRancho 1.41976-1983
TalbotSamba 0.9 (51A601, 51A591)1981-1985
TalbotSamba 1.1 (51A611, 51A702)1981-1986
TalbotSamba 1.2 Rallye (51A692)1983-1986
TalbotSamba 1.4 (51A632)1981-1986
TalbotSamba 1.4 (51A642)1983-1986
TalbotSamba 1.4 (51E642)1981-1986
TalbotSamba 1.4 Rallye (51A642)1983-1986
TalbotSimca 1000 0.91961-1975
TalbotSimca 1000 0.9 GL,GLS1961-1972
TalbotSimca 1000 0.9 LS,GL1970-1975
TalbotSimca 1000 1.1 Rallye1970-1972
TalbotSimca 1000 1.1 Spezial1968-1975
TalbotSimca 1000 1.3 Rallye 11972-1977
TalbotSimca 1000 1.3 Rallye 21972-1976
TalbotSimca 1000 1.3 Rallye 21976-1977
TalbotSimca 1000 1.3 Rallye 31978-1978
TalbotSimca 1000 1.3 Spezial1974-1977
TalbotSimca 1000 1005 LS,GLS1976-1978
TalbotSimca 1000 1006 SR,GLS1976-1978
TalbotSimca 1100 0.9 LE1976-1980
TalbotSimca 1100 0.9 LS1970-1972
TalbotSimca 1100 1.11968-1972
TalbotSimca 1100 1.11970-1972
TalbotSimca 1100 1.11976-1979
TalbotSimca 1100 1.11976-1980
TalbotSimca 1100 1.1 LE,LX,GLS,ES1976-1980
TalbotSimca 1100 1.1 LS,GLS1968-1972
TalbotSimca 1100 1.1 LS,GLS1968-1976
TalbotSimca 1100 1.1 LS,GLS1973-1977
TalbotSimca 1100 1.2 Spezial1971-1977
TalbotSimca 1100 1.3 Spezial1974-1976
TalbotSimca 1100 1.3 Spezial TI1972-1977
TalbotSimca 1200 S 1.21968-1972
TalbotSimca 1200 S 1.21970-1972
TalbotSimca 1300 1.31963-1968
TalbotSimca 1301 1.31966-1972
TalbotSimca 1301 1.3 LS1966-1972
TalbotSimca 1301 1.3 LS,GL,GLS1966-1972
TalbotSimca 1301 1.3 Spezial1970-1972
TalbotSimca 1301 1.3 Spezial1973-1976
TalbotSimca 1301 1.3 Spezial1974-1976
TalbotSimca 1500 1.51963-1968
TalbotSimca 1500 1.51964-1968
TalbotSimca 1501 1.51966-1972
TalbotSimca 1501 1.5 Autom.1966-1972
TalbotSimca 1501 1.5 Spezial1970-1972
TalbotSimca 1501 1.5 Spezial1973-1976
TalbotSimca 1609/1610 1609 1.61976-1978
TalbotSimca 1609/1610 1610 1.81976-1980
TalbotSimca 1609/1610 1610 2.0 D1976-1980
TalbotSimca Sunbeam 0.91977-1981
TalbotSimca Sunbeam 1.31977-1981
TalbotSimca Sunbeam 1.61977-1981
TalbotSimca Sunbeam 1.61978-1981
TalbotSimca Sunbeam 1.6 Ti1978-1983
TalbotSimca Sunbeam 2.1 Lotus1979-1981
TalbotSimca Sunbeam 2.1 Lotus1979-1982
TalbotSolara 1.31980-1986
TalbotSolara 1.61980-1981
TalbotSolara 1.61981-1984
TalbotSolara 1.61981-1986
TalbotSolara 1.61982-1984
TalbotTagora 2.11980-1983
TalbotTagora 2.3 Turbo Diesel1981-1987
TalbotTagora 2.61981-1983
TeslaRoadster Electric2008
Toyota4 Runner I 2.4 4WD (RN50, RN55, RN60)1987-1989
Toyota4 Runner II 3.0 (VZN130)1990-1995
Toyota4 Runner II 3.0 Turbo-D (KZN130)1993-1996
Toyota4 Runner III 3.0 Turbo-D (KZN185)1995-2002
Toyota1000 1.0 (KP30)1969-1978
Toyota1000 1.0 (KP36V)1969-1988
ToyotaAuris 1.4 (ZZE150)2007-2012
ToyotaAuris 1.4 D-4D (NDE150)2007-2012
ToyotaAuris 1.6 (ZRE151)2007-2012
ToyotaAuris 1.6 (ZRE151)2009-2012
ToyotaAuris 1.8 (ZRE152)2009-2012
ToyotaAuris 1.33 Dual-VVTi (NRE150)2009-2012
ToyotaAuris 2.0 D-4D (ADE150)2006-2012
ToyotaAuris 2.2 D (ADE157_, ADE151)2006-2012
ToyotaAvensis 1.6 i (AT220)1997-2000
ToyotaAvensis 1.6 VVT-i (ZRT270)2008-2018
ToyotaAvensis 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT220)2000-2003
ToyotaAvensis 1.6 VVT-i (ZZT250)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis 1.8 i (AT221)1997-2000
ToyotaAvensis 1.8 VVT-i (ZRT271)2008-2018
ToyotaAvensis 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT221)2000-2003
ToyotaAvensis 1.8 VVT-i (ZZT251)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 D-4D (ADT250)2006-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 D-4D (ADT270)2008-2018
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 D-4D (CDT220)1999-2003
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 D-4D (CDT250)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 i (ST220)1997-2000
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 TD (CT220)1997-2003
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 VVT-i (AZT220)2000-2003
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 VVT-i (AZT250)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.0 VVT-i (ZRT272)2008-2018
ToyotaAvensis 2.2 D-4D (ADT251)2005-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.2 D-4D (ADT271)2008-2018
ToyotaAvensis 2.2 D-CAT (ADT251)2005-2008
ToyotaAvensis 2.4 VVT-i (AZT251)2003-2008
ToyotaAvensis Verso 2.0 D (CLM20)2001-2005
ToyotaAvensis Verso 2.0 VVT-i (ACM20)2001-2009
ToyotaAygo 1.0 (KGB10)2005-2014
ToyotaAygo 1.4 D-4D (WNB10)2005-2010
ToyotaCamry 1.8 (SV10)1983-1986
ToyotaCamry 1.8 (SV20)1986-1988
ToyotaCamry 1.8 (SV20)1986-1989
ToyotaCamry 1.8 Turbo-D (CV10)1982-1986
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV11)1983-1986
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV21)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.0 (SV21)1986-1993
ToyotaCamry 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.0 Turbo-D (CV20)1988-1991
ToyotaCamry 2.2 (SXV10)1991-1996
ToyotaCamry 2.2 (SXV20)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 2.2 (SXV20)1997-2002
ToyotaCamry 2.4 (ACV30, ACV36)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 2.5 (VZV21)1986-1991
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (MCV30)2001-2006
ToyotaCamry 3.0 (VCV10)1991-1996
ToyotaCamry 3.0 24V (MCV20_, MCV20, MCV10)1996-2001
ToyotaCamry 3.0 V6 (MCV20)1996-2001
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 16V (AT190)1994-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 16V (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 GLI (AT190)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 GLI (AT190)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.6 i (AT190)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 i (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 1.8 i 16V (AT191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 (ST191)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1992-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 D (CT190)1993-1996
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GLI (ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GLI (ST191)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GTi (ST191)1992-1994
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GTi (ST191)1992-1995
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 GTi 16V (ST191)1994-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1992-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1993-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 i (ST191)1995-1997
ToyotaCarina E VI 2.0 TD (CT190)1996-1997
ToyotaCarina I 1.6 (TA12_, TA14)1970-1978
ToyotaCarina I 1.6 (TA14)1975-1978
ToyotaCarina I 1.6 (TA14)1976-1978
ToyotaCarina II 1.6 (TA40, TA60)1978-1983
ToyotaCarina II 1.8 (TA62)1978-1983
ToyotaCarina II 1.8 (TA62)1982-1983
ToyotaCarina II 1.8 D (CA60)1982-1983
ToyotaCarina III 1.6 (TA60)1981-1982
ToyotaCarina III 1.6 (TA60)1981-1983
ToyotaCarina III 1.8 (TA62)1982-1982
ToyotaCarina III 1.8 D (CA60, CA67)1982-1983
ToyotaCarina IV 1.6 (AT151)1983-1987
ToyotaCarina IV 1.6 (AT151)1986-1987
ToyotaCarina IV 1.8 GLI (ST150)1983-1987
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1984-1988
ToyotaCarina IV 2.0 D (CT150)1985-1987
ToyotaCarina V 1.6 (AT171)1987-1989
ToyotaCarina V 1.6 (AT171)1987-1990
ToyotaCarina V 1.6 (AT171)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 (ST171)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 D (CT170)1987-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 D (CT170)1988-1992
ToyotaCarina V 2.0 GLI (ST171)1987-1992
ToyotaCelica 1.6 (AA63)1983-1985
ToyotaCelica 1.6 (AT160)1986-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 (AT180)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (AT160)1987-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (TA2, TA22)1974-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (TA4C)1978-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT (TA40)1980-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT 16V (AT160)1985-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 GT 16V (AT160)1986-1989
ToyotaCelica 1.6 LT (TA2)1976-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 LT (TA4C)1979-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 LT (TA22)1973-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 ST (TA2, TA22)1973-1978
ToyotaCelica 1.6 ST (TA40)1977-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.6 ST (TA40)1979-1981
ToyotaCelica 1.8 16V TS (ZZT231)1999-2005
ToyotaCelica 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZT230)1999-2005
ToyotaCelica 1.8 i 16V (AT200)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (RA23_, RA28)1975-1977
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (RA61)1982-1985
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (RA63)1982-1985
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (ST162)1987-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 (ST182, ST183)1989-1994
ToyotaCelica 2.0 4WD (ST185)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 2.0 4WD (ST185)1989-1994
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GT (RA40_, RA40)1977-1981
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GT (ST162)1985-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GT (ST162)1986-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 GTi (ST182)1989-1993
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202)1996-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i 16V (ST202/GT)1993-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 i Turbo 4WD (ST205)1994-1999
ToyotaCelica 2.0 Turbo 4WD (ST165)1988-1989
ToyotaCelica 2.0 XT (RA40)1977-1981
ToyotaCelica 2.0 XT (RA40)1980-1981
ToyotaCelica 2.0 XT (RA61)1982-1985
ToyotaCelica 2.8 Supra (MA61)1981-1985
ToyotaCorolla 1.2 (KE20, KE25, KE30)1974-1980
ToyotaCorolla 1.2 (KE30_, KE20, KE25)1972-1979
ToyotaCorolla 1.2 (KE35)1975-1980
ToyotaCorolla 1.2 (KE36)1976-1980
ToyotaCorolla 1.2 (KE36, KE30)1975-1979
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (AE80)1983-1984
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE80)1984-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE80)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (KE70)1979-1982
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (KE70)1979-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (KE70)1982-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (KE70)1982-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 i (EE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 i (EE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (ZZE111)1999-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 16V (ZZE111)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 D (NDE120)2004-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 D-4D (NDE120)2004-2006
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 D4-D (NDE120)2004-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120)2001-2006
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120)2001-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 VVT-i (ZZE120)2002-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE82)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE82)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE82)1985-1988
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1988-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (TE51)1976-1980
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (TE71)1979-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (TE71)1982-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZNR10)2004-2009
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (ZZE112)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 4WD (AE95)1988-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (AE86)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)1999-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 16V (ZZE112)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Aut. (AE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GLI (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GT (TE71)1980-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GT 16V (AE86)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GTI (AE92)1987-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93)1987-1994
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i (AE92)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i 4WD (AE92)1987-1990
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Si (AE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 Si (AE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121)2001-2004
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121)2001-2008
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121)2002-2006
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 VVT-i (ZZE121)2002-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 XLI (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 (ZNR11)2004-2009
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 4WD (AE115)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 16V 4WD (AE103)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE70)1983-1983
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1988
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE80)1983-1989
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1987-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (CE90)1989-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 D (TE72LG)1983-1987
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 GT (AE102)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 VVT-i (ZZE122)2001-2004
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 VVTL-i TS (ZZE123)2001-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.8 VVTL-i TS (ZZE123)2005-2007
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.9 D (WZE110)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE100)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D (CE110)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE110)2000-2001
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE110)2000-2002
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120)2002-2004
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120)2002-2006
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120)2002-2007
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120)2004-2007
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120R, CDE120L)2002-2006
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CDE120R, CDE120L)2003-2007
ToyotaCorolla 2.0 D-4D (CUR10)2004-2009
ToyotaCorolla 2.2 D-4D (AUR10)2005-2009
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.3 (EE80)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.6 GT 16V (AE82)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.8 D (CE80)1985-1987
ToyotaCorolla FX 1.8 D (CE80)1985-1988
ToyotaCorona 1.8 (TT1)1979-1981
ToyotaCorona 1.8 (TT132)1979-1981
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (RT104)1976-1979
ToyotaCorona 2.0 (RT118)1975-1979
ToyotaCorona 2.0 Mark II (RX22)1975-1977
ToyotaCressida 2.0 (RX30)1977-1981
ToyotaCressida 2.0 (RX35)1977-1981
ToyotaCressida 2.0 (RX60)1980-1985
ToyotaCressida 2.0 (RX60)1981-1985
ToyotaCressida 2.0 GLI (GX61)1982-1985
ToyotaCressida 2.2 D (LX60)1980-1985
ToyotaCrown 2.2 D (LS110)1980-1983
ToyotaCrown 2.8 (MS1K)1980-1983
ToyotaCrown 2.8 i Super Saloon (MS123)1984-1985
ToyotaCrown 2.8 SI (MS112)1980-1983
ToyotaDyna 2.0 (RU20_, RU25_, RU30)1977-1984
ToyotaDyna 2.0 (YU60)1984-1987
ToyotaDyna 2.4 D (JU20)1977-1979
ToyotaDyna 3.0 D4d (KDY261_, KDY251_, KDY231_, KDY221)2006
ToyotaDyna 3.4 D (BU82)1977-1987
ToyotaDyna 3.4 D (BU85, BU82, BU62)1984-1987
ToyotaHiace II 1.6 (RH20, RH30)1977-1982
ToyotaHiace II 1.6 (RH30)1977-1983
ToyotaHiace II 2.0 (RH32)1977-1983
ToyotaHiace II 2.2 D (LH20, LH30)1979-1983
ToyotaHiace III 1.8 (YH50, YH60)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace III 1.8 (YH50, YH60)1983-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.0 (YH51, YH61)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.0 (YH51, YH61)1985-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.2 D (LH50, LH60)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D (LH51, LH61, LH66)1984-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D (LH61, LH51)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D 4WD (LH56, LH66)1987-1989
ToyotaHiace IV 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112)1989-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.0 (RZH102, RZH112)1990-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22)1995-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RCH12, RCH22)1995-2003
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RZH10)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 (RZH103, RZH183)1989-2003
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RCH18)1995-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RCH18, RCH28)1995-1998
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RCH103_, RCH113)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 4WD (RZH103_, RZH109_, RZH113_, RZH115)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH100, LH110, LH104, LH114)1989-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH102)1989-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH112)1989-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LXH12)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LXH12, LXH22)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD (LH51_, LH61_, LH66_, LH71)1987-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD (LH108, LH118)1989-1999
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 TD (LXH12, LXH22)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 TD 4WD (LXH18, LXH28)1995-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D (KLH12, KLH22)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH18, KLH28)2001-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KLH28, KLH18)2006-2012
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)1998-2001
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)1998-2005
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 (RCH13, RCH23)1998-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 4WD (RCH19)1998-2006
ToyotaHiace IV 2.7 4WD (RCH19, RCH29)1998-2005
ToyotaHilux IV 2.0 (YN57, YN60)1983-1988
ToyotaHilux IV 2.2 4WD (YN67)1985-1989
ToyotaHilux IV 2.4 D 4WD (LN65)1983-1988
ToyotaHilux V 1.8 (YN85, YN90)1988-1998
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D (LN85, LN90)1991-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D (LN85_, LN110, Ln90)1988-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D (LN90)1995-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D 4WD (LN105, LN110)1988-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 D 4WD (LN110)1994-1997
ToyotaHilux V 2.4 i 4WD (RN106_, RN110)1989-1997
ToyotaHilux VI 2.4 D (LN150, LN145)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.4 i 4WD (RZN14_, RZN16_, RZN19)1997-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.4 TD 4WD (LN165_, LN170_, LN190)1998-2002
ToyotaHilux VI 2.5 D-4D (KDN145, KDN150)2001-2005
ToyotaHilux VI 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KDN165, KDN170, KDN190)2001-2005
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D (KUN15)2006-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D (KUN15, KUN10)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D-4D 4WD (KUN25)2006-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 2.5 D 4WD (KUN25)2005-2015
ToyotaHilux VII 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KUN26)2005-2015
ToyotaIQ 1.0 (KGJ10)2009-2015
ToyotaIQ 1.4 D-4D (NUJ10)2009-2015
ToyotaIQ 1.33 (NGJ10)2009-2015
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73)1984-1993
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 (RJ70_, RJ73_, RJ70RV)1984-1993
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 (RJ70_V, RJ73_V)1988-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 D (LJ70)1984-1985
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 TD (LJ70)1990-1993
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 TD (LJ70)1990-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 2.4 TD (LJ70_, LJ73_, LJ70RV)1985-1990
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.0 D 4WD (BJ42, BJ40RV)1969-1984
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.0 TD (KZJ70)1993-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.0 TD (KZJ70_, KZJ73_, KZJ77_, KZJ78, KZJ71)1993-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 D (BJ42_V, BJ45_V, BJ46_, BJ42RV, BJ45RV)1980-1984
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 D (BJ45_P)1980-1984
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 D (BJ70_V, BJ73_, BJ75, BJ70, BJ73)1984-1996
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 Diesel (BJ60, BJ61)1981-1987
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.4 TD (BJ71_V, BJ74)1985-1986
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.6 D (HJ45_P)1975-1980
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.6 D (HJ45_V)1979-1980
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.9 (FJ40_, FJ43_, FJ45_, FJ55_V)1969-1975
ToyotaLand Cruiser 3.9 (FJ45_P, FJ45)1969-1975
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 (FJ62_G, BJ62)1987-1992
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 (FJ62_V)1984-1987
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 D (HJ47_P)1980-1984
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 D (HJ47_V)1980-1984
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 D (HJ60)1981-1988
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 Diesel (HJ60)1982-1985
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 Diesel (HJ60)1982-1989
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.0 Turbo-D (HJ61_V, HJ61)1985-1989
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 (FJ40, FJ43, FJ45, FJ55)1975-1986
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 (FJ45_P)1975-1986
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 (FJ60_V, FJ55)1981-1988
ToyotaLand Cruiser 4.2 D (HZJ76, HZJ78, HZJ70, HZJ73, HZJ75, HZJ79, HZJ77,...1990
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.0 (FJ80)1990-1992
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 D (HZJ80, HZJ81)1990-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 TD (HDJ80)1992-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 TD (HDJ80, HDJ81)1990-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.2 TD 24V (HDJ80_, HDJ80)1995-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 80 4.5 24V (FZJ80)1992-1997
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 D-4D 4WD (KDJ90_, KDJ95)2000-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.0 TD (KZJ90_, KZJ95)1996-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 90 3.4 i 24V (VZJ90_, VZJ95)1996-2002
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.2 TD (HDJ100_, HDJ100)1998-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.7 (UZJ100)1998-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 100 4.7 (UZJ100)2002-2007
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.5 D V8 (VDJ200)2008
ToyotaLand Cruiser 200 4.7 V8 (UZJ200)2008
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 2.7 (RZJ120, RZJ125)2002-2004
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D (KZJ120)2002-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125)2002-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125)2004-2009
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 3.0 D-4D (KDJ120, KDJ125, KDJ121)2002-2010
ToyotaLand Cruiser Prado 4.0 (GRJ120, GRJ125, GRJ121)2002-2010
ToyotaLiteace 1.3 (KM20)1979-1985
ToyotaLiteace 1.3 (KM20)1979-1986
ToyotaLiteace 1.5 (KM30LG)1985-1989
ToyotaLiteace 1.5 (KM30LG)1989-1992
ToyotaLiteace 1.5 (KM31_V, KM36_V)1986-1991
ToyotaLiteace 1.5 (KR21LG)1992-1995
ToyotaLiteace 1.5 (KR27_V)1992-1995
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM20)1982-1985
ToyotaLiteace 1.8 D (CM35_V)1985-1988
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CM30LG)1988-1992
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CM36)1988-1992
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CR21LG)1992-1994
ToyotaLiteace 2.0 D (CR27_V)1992-1994
ToyotaLiteace 2.2 (YR22LG)1992-1995
ToyotaLiteace 2.2 (YR29LV)1992-1995
ToyotaModel F 1.8 De Luxe (YR20)1982-1984
ToyotaModel F 2.0 (YR21_G)1988-1990
ToyotaModel F 2.0 Super (YR21)1984-1988
ToyotaModel F 2.2 (YR22LG, YR31LG)1985-1990
ToyotaMR2 I 1.6 16V (AW11)1984-1990
ToyotaMR2 II 2.0 16V (SW20)1989-1999
ToyotaMR2 II 2.0 16V (SW20)1989-2000
ToyotaMR2 III 1.8 16V VT-i (ZZW30)1999-2007
ToyotaPaseo 1.5 (EL54)1995-1999
ToyotaPaseo 1.5 (EL54)1996-1998
ToyotaPicnic 2.0 (SXM10)2000-2001
ToyotaPicnic 2.0 16V (SXM10)1996-2000
ToyotaPicnic 2.2 D (CMX10)1997-2001
ToyotaPrevia I 2.4 (TCR11_, TCR10)1990-2000
ToyotaPrevia I 2.4 4WD (TCR21_, TCR20)1990-2000
ToyotaPrevia II 2.0 D-4D (CLR30)2001-2006
ToyotaPrevia II 2.4 (ACR30)2000-2006
ToyotaPrius 1.5 Hybrid (NHW20)2003-2009
ToyotaRAV 4 I 2.0 4WD (SXA10, SXA11)1994-2000
ToyotaRAV 4 I 2.0 4WD (SXA11)1997-2000
ToyotaRAV 4 II 1.8 (ZCA25_, ZCA26)2000-2005
ToyotaRAV 4 II 2.0 4WD (ACA21, ACA20)2000-2005
ToyotaRAV 4 II 2.0 D 4WD (CLA20_, CLA21)2001-2005
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.0 (ZSA35)2008-2013
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.0 4WD (ACA30)2006-2013
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.0 4WD (ZSA30)2008-2013
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30)2006-2012
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30)2006-2013
ToyotaRAV 4 III 2.2 D 4WD (ALA30)2008-2013
ToyotaStarlet 1.0 (EP70L, EP70R)1984-1989
ToyotaStarlet 1.0 (EP80)1989-1992
ToyotaStarlet 1.0 (KP60)1978-1984
ToyotaStarlet 1.2 (KP62)1978-1982
ToyotaStarlet 1.2 S (KP62)1978-1982
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 (EP71L, EP71R)1984-1989
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 (EP91)1996-1999
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 (KP61)1978-1984
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 (KP61)1981-1982
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 12V (EP81)1989-1992
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 12V Cat (EP81)1989-1996
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 S (KP61)1982-1984
ToyotaStarlet 1.5 D (NP70L, NP70R)1986-1989
ToyotaStarlet 1.5 D (NP80)1989-1996
ToyotaStarlet 1000 1.0 (KP30)1974-1978
ToyotaStarlet 1000 1.0 (KP36)1976-1978
ToyotaSupra 3.0 24V (MA70_, MA70)1986-1988
ToyotaSupra 3.0 i Bi-Turbo (JZA80)1993-2002
ToyotaSupra 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70)1987-1993
ToyotaSupra 3.0 Turbo (MA70_, MA70)1988-1993
ToyotaTercel 1.3 (AL20, AL11)1979-1988
ToyotaTercel 1.5 4WD (AL25)1982-1988
ToyotaUrban Cruiser 1.4 D-4D (NLP110)2009-2014
ToyotaUrban Cruiser 1.4 D-4D 4WD (NLP115)2009-2014
ToyotaUrban Cruiser 1.33 (NSP110)2009-2016
ToyotaVerso 1.6 (ZGR20)2009-2018
ToyotaVerso 1.8 (ZGR21)2009-2018
ToyotaVerso 2.0 D-4D (AUR20)2009-2018
ToyotaVerso 2.2 D-4D (AUR21)2009-2018
ToyotaVerso 2.2 D-CAT (AUR21)2009-2018
ToyotaYaris 1.0 (SCP10)1999-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.0 (SCP10)2003-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.0 VVT-i (KSP90)2005-2011
ToyotaYaris 1.3 (NCP10, SCP12)1999-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.3 (SCP12_, SCP13)2002-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.3 VVT-i (SCP90)2005-2010
ToyotaYaris 1.4 D-4D (NLP10)2001-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.4 D-4D (NLP90)2005-2012
ToyotaYaris 1.5 (NCP13)2000-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.5 (NCP13)2001-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.5 (NCP13)2003-2005
ToyotaYaris 1.8 VVTi (ZSP90)2007-2011
ToyotaYaris 1.33 VVT-i (NSP90)2008-2011
ToyotaYaris Verso 1.3 (NCP20_, NCP22)1999-2002
ToyotaYaris Verso 1.3 (NCP20_, NCP22)2002-2005
ToyotaYaris Verso 1.4 D-4D (NLP20_, NLP22)2000-2005
ToyotaYaris Verso 1.5 (NCP21)2000-2005
Triumph2.5 PI MK I 2.51968-1974
Triumph2.5 PI MK I 2.51968-1975
Triumph1300 I 1.31965-1970
Triumph1300 I 1.3 TC1967-1970
Triumph1500 I 1.51970-1974
Triumph1500 I 1.51972-1974
Triumph1500 I 1.5 TC1975-1977
Triumph2000 MK I 2.01968-1972
Triumph2000 MK I 2.01968-1975
Triumph2000 Mkii 2.01972-1975
Triumph2000 Mkii 2.0 TC1972-1975
Triumph2000 Mkii 2.0 TC1975-1977
Triumph2500 S1975-1977
Triumph2500 TC1974-1975
TriumphAcclaim 1.3 (XD)1982-1985
TriumphDolomite 13001977-1981
TriumphDolomite 1500 HL1977-1981
TriumphDolomite 18501972-1977
TriumphDolomite 1850 HL1977-1981
TriumphDolomite Sprint1973-1981
TriumphGT6 I MK II1968-1970
TriumphGT6 I MK III1971-1972
TriumphGT6 I MK III1972-1973
TriumphHerald 13/601967-1971
TriumphHerald 12001961-1967
TriumphHerald 12001968-1969
TriumphItalia 2.01959-1963
TriumphSpitfire 1500 15001975-1980
TriumphSpitfire MK I 1.2 MK I1962-1965
TriumphSpitfire MK II 1.21964-1967
TriumphSpitfire MK III 1.31967-1970
TriumphSpitfire MK IV 1.31971-1972
TriumphSpitfire MK IV 1.51972-1974
TriumphStag 3.01970-1977
TriumphToledo 13001970-1977
TriumphToledo 15001970-1977
TriumphToledo 15001972-1977
TriumphToledo 1500 TC1971-1977
TriumphTR 2 I 2.01953-1955
TriumphTR 3 I 2.01955-1957
TriumphTR 3A I 2.01957-1961
TriumphTR 3A I 2.21959-1961
TriumphTR 4 I 2.01961-1965
TriumphTR 4A 2.21965-1967
TriumphTR 5 2.5 PI1967-1968
TriumphTR 6 I 2.51972-1976
TriumphTR 6 I 2.5 PI1969-1976
TriumphTR 7 I 2.0 (TCG1, TICG, TCW)1975-1981
TriumphTR 7 II 2.01979-1981
TriumphTR 8 3.51980-1981
TriumphVitesse 1.61962-1966
TriumphVitesse 2.01967-1968
TriumphVitesse 2.01968-1971
TriumphVitesse I 1.61962-1967
TriumphVitesse I 2.01968-1971
TVR280 2.8 i1983-1986
TVR350 3.5 i1983-1989
TVR390 3.91984-1989
TVR400 3.91989-1993
TVR420 4.21985-1989
TVR450 4.41989-1993
TVR1300 1.31971-1973
TVR1600 1.61972-1975
TVR2500 2.51972-1977
TVR3000 3.01972-1980
TVRCerbera 4.01999-2003
TVRCerbera 4.51997-2003
TVRCerbera 4.5 GT1996-2003
TVRGriffith 4.01990-1993
TVRGriffith 5.01993-2002
TVRS 2.81986-1988
TVRS 2.91988-1996
TVRS 4.01988-1996
TVRTuscan I 3.01969-1971
TVRTuscan II 4.01998-2006
TVRVixen 16001967-1968
TVRVixen 18001968-1968
VectorM12 5.71996-1998
Volkswagen166 1.11942-1945
VolkswagenBora 1.4 16V2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.61999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI2004-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 1.9 TDI 4motion2001-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.01999-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V51999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V5 4motion1999-2000
VolkswagenBora 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.4 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.61998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.81998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.8 T2002-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI1998-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenBora I 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.01998-2013
VolkswagenBora I 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V51998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V5 4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenBora I 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenBora I 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.51982-1983
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.6 D1982-1992
VolkswagenCaddy I 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.41995-2003
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.42000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.4 16V2000-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 D1996-2000
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 SDI1995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 1.9 TDI1996-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 60 1.41995-2004
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenCaddy II 75 1.61995-2000
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42004-2006
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.42006-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.62004-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.9 TDI2004-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 1.9 TDI 4motion2008-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2015
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 SDI2004-2010
VolkswagenCaddy III 2.0 TDI2007-2010
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 16V1989-1992
VolkswagenCorrado 1.8 G601988-1993
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i1993-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.0 i 16V1991-1995
VolkswagenCorrado 2.9 VR61991-1995
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.5 TDI2006-2011
VolkswagenCrafter 30-35 2.5 TDI2006-2013
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.5 TDI2006-2011
VolkswagenCrafter 30-50 2.5 TDI2006-2013
VolkswagenDerby 0.91977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.01981-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.11977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31977-1981
VolkswagenDerby 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenDerby 1.31982-1984
VolkswagenDerby 1.31983-1984
VolkswagenEOS 1.4 TSI2007-2015
VolkswagenEOS 1.4 TSI2008-2015
VolkswagenEOS 1.6 FSI2006-2008
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 FSI2006-2008
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 TDI2006-2008
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 Tfsi2006-2015
VolkswagenEOS 2.0 TSI2009-2015
VolkswagenEOS 3.2 V62006-2009
VolkswagenEOS 3.6 V62009-2010
VolkswagenFOX 1.22005-2011
VolkswagenFOX 1.42005-2009
VolkswagenFOX 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11974-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.11976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.31979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51977-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.51979-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.5 D1976-1980
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61975-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1984
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 D1980-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 GTI1976-1982
VolkswagenGolf I 1.6 TD1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81983-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.81989-1993
VolkswagenGolf I 1.8 GTI1982-1983
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01983-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.01985-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.3 Cat1986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61983-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.61986-1992
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 D1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1983-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1985
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI1985-1987
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1990
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G601990-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 GTI G60 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 i Cat Syncro1987-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1986-1991
VolkswagenGolf II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.41993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.81993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.8 Syncro (1HX1)1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 D1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD1993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TD, GTD1991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1995-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 1.9 TDI Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01991-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1998
VolkswagenGolf III 2.01993-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 GTI 16V1992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro1995-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.0 Syncro (1HX1)1995-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.8 VR61992-1997
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1999
VolkswagenGolf III 2.9 VR6 Syncro (1HX1)1994-1997
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.4 16V1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.61999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.62000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 16V2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.6 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.81998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1998-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.8 T GTI2001-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1997-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 SDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1997-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2001
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2002
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01998-2004
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.01999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.0 Bi-Fuel2002-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51997-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V51999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V52000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 V6 4motion1999-2006
VolkswagenGolf IV 2.8 VR6 4motion1999-2005
VolkswagenGolf IV 3.2 R32 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.2 TSI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2005-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 16V2006-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 FSI2005-2006
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 TSI2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 TSI2007-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.4 TSI2008-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.62005-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 FSI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 MultiFuel2007-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.6 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.9 TDI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 1.9 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 FSI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2005-2007
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2005-2011
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2005-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf Plus V 2.0 TDI 16V2005-2013
VolkswagenGolf V 1.42007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 16V2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 FSI2003-2006
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2007-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.4 TSI2008-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.62004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.62007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.6 FSI2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 1.9 TDI 4motion2008-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 FSI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 FSI 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 GTI2004-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 GTI2006-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 SDI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 4motion2007-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 16V2003-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 16V2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenGolf V 2.0 Tfsi2007-2009
VolkswagenGolf V 3.2 R32 4motion2005-2008
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.2 TSI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.42008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.42009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.4 TSI2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.4 TSI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.62008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.62009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 BiFuel2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDI2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 1.6 TDI 4motion2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 GTi2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 R 4motion2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2008-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2008-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2009-2012
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI2009-2013
VolkswagenGolf VI 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2012
VolkswagenIltis 1.6 TD1987-1988
VolkswagenIltis 1.71979-1988
VolkswagenJetta I 1.11979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.31979-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.51978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.61978-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 D1980-1984
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 GLI1978-1982
VolkswagenJetta I 1.6 TD1982-1984
VolkswagenJetta II 1.31984-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.3 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61984-1992
VolkswagenJetta II 1.61986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 D1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1989-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.6 TD1990-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81984-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81985-1987
VolkswagenJetta II 1.81986-1990
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1986-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 16V1987-1989
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Cat1987-1991
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1987-1988
VolkswagenJetta II 1.8 Syncro1988-1991
VolkswagenJetta III 1.4 TSI2006-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.4 TSI2007-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.4 TSI2008-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.62004-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.6 FSI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.6 TDI2009-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 FSI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 TDI2006-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 TDI 16V2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.0 Tfsi2005-2010
VolkswagenJetta III 2.52006-2010
VolkswagenK 70 1.61970-1971
VolkswagenK 70 1.61970-1974
VolkswagenK 70 1.81973-1974
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.41982-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1989-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 D Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 i1989-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 i1994-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 Syncro1991-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 Syncro1992-1994
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1989
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1989-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1990-1992
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 28-35 I 2.7 D1975-1980
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.31996-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.5 SDI1996-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.5 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.5 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.5 TDI2001-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.8 TDI1999-2002
VolkswagenLT 28-35 II 2.8 TDI2001-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.31996-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 SDI1996-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 TDI1996-1999
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.5 TDI2001-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.8 TDI1997-2002
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.8 TDI1999-2006
VolkswagenLT 28-46 II 2.8 TDI2002-2006
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.01975-1983
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.41982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 4WD1982-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1978-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1979-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D1990-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 D 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 i1993-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 i1994-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1982-1993
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1986-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1988-1991
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1988-1992
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD1992-1996
VolkswagenLT 40-55 I 2.4 TD 4WD1982-1991
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2000
VolkswagenLupo I 1.01998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.2 TDI 3L1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.42000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1998-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 16V1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 FSI2001-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.4 TDI1999-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.6 GTI2000-2005
VolkswagenLupo I 1.7 SDI1998-2005
VolkswagenMultivan T5 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 1.9 TDI2006-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 BiTDI2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 BiTDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TDI2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.5 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 2.5 TDI 4motion2004-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 VR6 3.22004-2009
VolkswagenMultivan T5 VR6 3.2 4motion2004-2009
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.42003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.61999-2000
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T1999-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2001-2005
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.8 T2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI1998-2004
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2001-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.01998-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.02002-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.3 V52000-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 2.52005-2010
VolkswagenNEW Beetle 3.2 RSI 4motion (1C9)2000-2001
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1978
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.31973-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.51973-1975
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.5 D1977-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 D1980-1981
VolkswagenPassat B1 1.6 i1978-1980
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.31980-1986
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61979-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.61986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 D1980-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1982-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.6 TD1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.81986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.8 Syncro1986-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.01983-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.0 Syncro1984-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.21985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1991
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1995
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.61994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.6 TD1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1990
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1992
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 16V1988-1989
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.8 G60 Syncro1988-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 D1989-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TD1991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1993-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.9 TDI1996-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01990-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.01995-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1988-1993
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 16V1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.0 Syncro1990-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1996
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.8 VR61991-1997
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 2.9 VR6 Syncro1994-1997
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.61997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.81996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.81997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 T1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.8 T1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI1998-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI2000-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI 4motion1999-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 1.9 TDI Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.02000-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.0 4motion2000-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.3 VR51996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.3 VR51997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.3 VR5 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.5 TDI1998-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.5 TDI Syncro/4motion1998-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V61996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V61997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion1996-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5 2.8 V6 Syncro/4motion1997-2000
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 1.62000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 1.8 T 20V2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 1.9 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.02000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.02001-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.0 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.0 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.3 V52000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.3 V5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.3 VR52000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.3 VR5 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.5 TDI2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.5 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.5 TDI 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.5 TDI 4motion2003-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 2.8 4motion2000-2005
VolkswagenPassat B5.5 4.0 W8 4motion2001-2004
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.4 TSI2007-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.4 TSI EcoFuel2009-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.62005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.6 FSI2005-2008
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.6 TDI2009-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.8 TSI2007-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.8 TSI2007-2011
VolkswagenPassat B6 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 BlueTDI2009-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 FSI2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 FSI 4motion2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI2005-2006
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI2005-2007
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI2008-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI 4motion2005-2009
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI 16V2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 TDI 16V 4motion2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 2.0 Tfsi2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 3.2 FSI 4motion2005-2010
VolkswagenPassat B6 3.6 R36 4motion2007-2010
VolkswagenPassat CC B6 1.8 TSI2008-2012
VolkswagenPassat CC B6 2.0 BlueTDI2009-2010
VolkswagenPassat CC B6 2.0 TDI2008-2011
VolkswagenPassat CC B6 2.0 TDI2008-2012
VolkswagenPassat CC B6 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2012
VolkswagenPassat CC B6 2.0 Tfsi2008-2012
VolkswagenPassat CC B6 3.6 FSI 4motion2008-2011
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2004-2007
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2007-2008
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.0 V6 TDI 4motion2008-2016
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.2 V62002-2005
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.2 V6 4motion2004-2008
VolkswagenPhaeton 3.6 V6 4motion2008-2016
VolkswagenPhaeton 4.2 V8 4motion2003-2016
VolkswagenPhaeton 5.0 V10 TDI 4motion2002-2006
VolkswagenPhaeton 6.0 W12 4motion2002-2005
VolkswagenPhaeton 6.0 W12 4motion2005-2016
VolkswagenPolo 0.91975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.01982-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1986
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo 1.01985-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.01999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.11975-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.11981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.22002-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.22007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2001-2007
VolkswagenPolo 1.2 12V2007-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.31976-1981
VolkswagenPolo 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo 1.31983-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31985-1987
VolkswagenPolo 1.31991-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.31992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1988
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401987-1990
VolkswagenPolo 1.3 G401990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.41997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.41998-1999
VolkswagenPolo 1.41999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2001-2008
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 D1992-1994
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 FSI2002-2006
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2001-2005
VolkswagenPolo 1.4 TDI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.61997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.6 16V GTI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.7 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTI2005-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.8 GTi Cup Edition2006-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 D1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 SDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI1998-2001
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2001-2009
VolkswagenPolo 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01981-1986
VolkswagenPolo II 1.01985-1992
VolkswagenPolo II 1.0 Cat1989-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.11981-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31982-1989
VolkswagenPolo II 1.31983-1988
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1987-1994
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 Cat1989-1991
VolkswagenPolo II 1.3 D1986-1990
VolkswagenPolo II 1.4 D1990-1994
VolkswagenPolo III 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 45 1.01994-1996
VolkswagenPolo III 50 1.01996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.31994-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 55 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 57 1.7 SDI1997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.41995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 60 1.7 SDI1997-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 D1994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1995-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 64 1.9 SDI1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 68 1.9 SDI1999-2002
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.4 16V1999-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61994-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-1997
VolkswagenPolo III 75 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.81997-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 90 1.9 TDI1996-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.4 16V1996-1999
VolkswagenPolo III 100 1.61995-2001
VolkswagenPolo III 110 1.9 TDI1998-2002
VolkswagenPolo III 120 1.6 16V GTI1998-1999
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42002-2012
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.42003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.4 TDI2003-2005
VolkswagenPolo IV 1.9 SDI2002-2012
VolkswagenPolo V 1.22009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.2 TSI2009
VolkswagenPolo V 1.4 (6R1)2009-2014
VolkswagenPolo V 1.6 TDI2009
VolkswagenPolo Van 1.01994-1999
VolkswagenSantana 1.31981-1983
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1982
VolkswagenSantana 1.61981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 D1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.6 TD1981-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.81983-1984
VolkswagenSantana 1.91981-1983
VolkswagenSantana 2.01983-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.11974-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31979-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.31980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1975
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51974-1977
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51977-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.51980-1983
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1979
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61975-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61976-1980
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1982
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61980-1984
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61983-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.61986-1990
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81982-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81983-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.81985-1992
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1985-1989
VolkswagenScirocco 1.8 16V1986-1992
VolkswagenScirocco III 1.4 TSI2008-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 R2009-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 TDI2008-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 TDI2009-2017
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 Tfsi2008-2009
VolkswagenScirocco III 2.0 TSI2009-2017
VolkswagenSharan 1.8 T 20V1997-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI1996-2000
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 1.9 TDI 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.01995-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 LPG2006-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 V6 24V 4motion2000-2010
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR61995-2000
VolkswagenSharan 2.8 VR6 Syncro1996-2000
VolkswagenTaro 1.81989-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.21989-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1989-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1991-1994
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D1994-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D 4x41989-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 D 4x41994-1997
VolkswagenTaro 2.4 i 4x41989-1997
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI2008-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 1.4 TSI 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI2008-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 TDI 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTiguan 2.0 Tfsi 4motion2007-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 2.5 R5 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2004-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2007-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TDI2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.0 V6 TSI Hybrid2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 3.2 V62002-2006
VolkswagenTouareg 3.2 V62004-2006
VolkswagenTouareg 3.6 V6 FSI2005-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 3.6 V6 FSI2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 4.2 V82002-2006
VolkswagenTouareg 4.2 V8 FSI2006-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 4.2 V8 TDI2010-2018
VolkswagenTouareg 5.0 R50 TDI2007-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 5.0 V10 TDI2002-2010
VolkswagenTouareg 6.0 W122004-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.4 TSI2006-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.4 TSI EcoFuel2009-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.62003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.6 FSI2003-2007
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2003-2004
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 1.9 TDI2004-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 EcoFuel2006-2009
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 FSI2003-2007
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI2003-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI2005-2010
VolkswagenTouran 2.0 TDI 16V2003-2010
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.61979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 D1981-1987
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.6 TD Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.7 D1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91982-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1985
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91983-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.91984-1989
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 1.9 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1982
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.01979-1986
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11984-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.11986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Cat1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 i1989-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1985-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T3 2.1 Syncro1986-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.81990-1992
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 D1990-1995
VolkswagenTransporter T4 1.9 TD1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.01990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1990-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D1997-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.4 D Syncro1992-1998
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51990-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.51996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2001
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1992-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI2000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1995-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1996-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.5 TDI Syncro1998-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR 61995-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR61996-2000
VolkswagenTransporter T4 2.8 VR62000-2003
VolkswagenTransporter T5 1.9 TDI2003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 1.9 TDI2006-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2013
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.02003-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 BiTDI2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 BiTDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TDI2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.0 TDI 4motion2009-2015
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.5 TDi2003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 2.5 TDI 4motion2004-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 3.2 V6 4motion2003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 VR6 3.22003-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 VR6 3.22004-2009
VolkswagenTransporter T5 VR6 3.2 4motion2003-2009
VolkswagenVento 1.41991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61992-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.61994-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.81991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 D1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 SDI1997-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TD1991-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1993-1998
VolkswagenVento 1.9 TDI1996-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.01991-1998
VolkswagenVento 2.8 VR61992-1998
Volvo340-360 1.41975-1983
Volvo340-360 1.41979-1983
Volvo340-360 1.41982-1985
Volvo340-360 1.41983-1986
Volvo340-360 1.41986-1988
Volvo340-360 1.41987-1988
Volvo340-360 1.6 Diesel1984-1991
Volvo340-360 1.71985-1991
Volvo340-360 2.01980-1983
Volvo340-360 2.01980-1984
Volvo340-360 2.01982-1984
Volvo340-360 2.01983-1984
Volvo340-360 2.01984-1986
Volvo340-360 2.01984-1987
Volvo340-360 2.01984-1990
Volvo340-360 2.01986-1988
Volvo340-360 2.01987-1988
Volvo340-360 2.01988-1989
Volvo440 1.61988-1996
Volvo440 1.71988-1989
Volvo440 1.71988-1996
Volvo440 1.71989-1996
Volvo440 1.7 Turbo1988-1996
Volvo440 1.7 Turbo1991-1996
Volvo440 1.81991-1996
Volvo440 1.81995-1996
Volvo440 1.9 Turbo-Diesel1994-1996
Volvo440 2.01992-1995
Volvo440 2.01993-1996
Volvo460 1.61992-1996
Volvo460 1.71988-1996
Volvo460 1.71989-1992
Volvo460 1.7 Turbo1989-1996
Volvo460 1.7 Turbo1991-1996
Volvo460 1.81991-1996
Volvo460 1.9 Turbo-Diesel1994-1996
Volvo460 2.01992-1995
Volvo460 2.01993-1996
Volvo480 1.71986-1988
Volvo480 1.71986-1989
Volvo480 1.71987-1989
Volvo480 1.71989-1996
Volvo480 1.7 Turbo1987-1996
Volvo480 1.7 Turbo1991-1996
Volvo480 2.01992-1995
Volvo740 2.01983-1984
Volvo740 2.01985-1985
Volvo740 2.01985-1992
Volvo740 2.01986-1990
Volvo740 2.01987-1988
Volvo740 2.01988-1990
Volvo740 2.01989-1991
Volvo740 2.31983-1984
Volvo740 2.31984-1988
Volvo740 2.31984-1990
Volvo740 2.31984-1992
Volvo740 2.31985-1988
Volvo740 2.31985-1989
Volvo740 2.31985-1990
Volvo740 2.31987-1989
Volvo740 2.31987-1992
Volvo740 2.31988-1990
Volvo740 2.31988-1991
Volvo740 2.31988-1992
Volvo740 2.31989-1992
Volvo740 2.31990-1992
Volvo740 2.3 Turbo1985-1988
Volvo740 2.3 Turbo1986-1989
Volvo740 2.3 Turbo1989-1990
Volvo740 2.4 Diesel1984-1992
Volvo740 2.4 Diesel1985-1988
Volvo740 2.4 TD Interc.1986-1988
Volvo740 2.4 Turbo-Diesel1985-1992
Volvo760 2.31984-1987
Volvo760 2.31988-1992
Volvo760 2.3 Turbo1982-1984
Volvo760 2.3 Turbo1984-1988
Volvo760 2.3 Turbo1984-1990
Volvo760 2.4 D1982-1992
Volvo760 2.4 TD Interc.1987-1992
Volvo760 2.4 TD Interc. (765)1987-1992
Volvo760 2.4 Turbo Diesel1982-1987
Volvo760 2.4 Turbo Diesel1987-1992
Volvo760 2.81981-1988
Volvo760 2.81986-1991
Volvo760 2.81987-1990
Volvo760 2.8 (764)1986-1990
Volvo760 2.8 (765)1986-1990
Volvo760 2.8 (765)1986-1991
Volvo780 2.91986-1987
Volvo780 2.91987-1990
Volvo850 2.01991-1996
Volvo850 2.01993-1996
Volvo850 2.01994-1996
Volvo850 2.0 Turbo1993-1996
Volvo850 2.41991-1994
Volvo850 2.41991-1996
Volvo850 2.41992-1994
Volvo850 2.41992-1996
Volvo850 2.41994-1996
Volvo850 2.4 AWD1996-1997
Volvo850 2.5 TDI1995-1996
Volvo850 T51993-1996
Volvo850 T5-R1995-1996
Volvo940 2.01992-1994
Volvo940 2.0 Turbo1990-1994
Volvo940 2.31990-1991
Volvo940 2.31990-1993
Volvo940 2.31990-1994
Volvo940 2.31992-1994
Volvo940 2.3 Turbo1990-1994
Volvo940 2.3 Turbo1991-1993
Volvo940 2.4 D1990-1994
Volvo940 2.4 D1990-1995
Volvo940 2.4 TD Intercooler1990-1994
Volvo940 2.4 Turbo Diesel1990-1994
Volvo940 II 2.0 Turbo1996-1998
Volvo940 II 2.31994-1995
Volvo940 II 2.31994-1998
Volvo940 II 2.3 ti1995-1998
Volvo940 II 2.3 Turbo1994-1998
Volvo940 II 2.3 Turbo1995-1998
Volvo940 II 2.4 TD Interc.1994-1998
Volvo960 2.01990-1993
Volvo960 2.4 TD Interc.1991-1994
Volvo960 2.91990-1994
Volvo960 II 2.51994-1996
Volvo960 II 2.91994-1996
VolvoC30 1.62006-2012
VolvoC30 1.6 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 1.82006-2012
VolvoC30 1.8 FlexFuel2007-2012
VolvoC30 2.02006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 2.4 i2006-2012
VolvoC30 D52006-2012
VolvoC30 T52006-2012
VolvoC30 T52007-2012
VolvoC70 I 2.01997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.01998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T1997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T1998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T2000-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.0 T2000-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.41998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.41999-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T1997-2002
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T1998-2005
VolvoC70 I 2.4 T2002-2005
VolvoC70 II 2.0 D2008-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.42006-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.4 i2006-2009
VolvoC70 II D52006-2013
VolvoC70 II T52006-2007
VolvoC70 II T52007-2013
VolvoC70 I T-51997-2002
VolvoC70 I T51998-2005
VolvoC70 I T52002-2005
VolvoS40 I 1.61995-1999
VolvoS40 I 1.61999-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.81995-1999
VolvoS40 I 1.81999-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.8 i1998-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.8 i2001-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.9 DI1999-2000
VolvoS40 I 1.9 DI2000-2003
VolvoS40 I 1.9 T41997-2000
VolvoS40 I 1.9 TD1995-1999
VolvoS40 I 2.01995-1999
VolvoS40 I 2.01995-2003
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T1997-2003
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T2000-2001
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T2001-2003
VolvoS40 I 2.0 T42000-2003
VolvoS40 II 1.62005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.82004-2010
VolvoS40 II 1.8 FlexFuel2006-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.02006-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2012
VolvoS40 II D52006-2010
VolvoS40 II T52004-2007
VolvoS40 II T52007-2012
VolvoS40 II T5 AWD2004-2007
VolvoS40 II T5 AWD2007-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.0 T2000-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.42000-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)2001-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 D2001-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 D2005-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 T2000-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.4 T AWD2001-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.5 T2003-2010
VolvoS60 I 2.5 T AWD2002-2010
VolvoS60 I D52001-2010
VolvoS60 I D52005-2010
VolvoS60 II 2.0 T2010-2011
VolvoS60 II D32010-2014
VolvoS60 II D52010-2011
VolvoS60 II D5 AWD2010-2011
VolvoS60 II T32010-2015
VolvoS60 II T42010-2015
VolvoS60 II T52010-2014
VolvoS60 II T6 AWD2010-2015
VolvoS60 I R 2,5 T AWD2003-2010
VolvoS60 I T52000-2010
VolvoS60 I T52004-2010
VolvoS70 2.01997-2000
VolvoS70 2.0 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.3 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.41997-2000
VolvoS70 2.41998-2000
VolvoS70 2.41999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 AWD1996-1999
VolvoS70 2.4 AWD1999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 Bifuel1998-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 Bifuel1999-2000
VolvoS70 2.4 T5 AWD1996-1999
VolvoS70 2.4 Turbo1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.5 TDI1997-2000
VolvoS70 2.5 TDi AWD1999-2000
VolvoS70 T51997-2000
VolvoS80 I 2.01998-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.0 T1998-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.0 T1999-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.41999-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)2001-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.4 D2001-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.4 T2000-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.5 T2003-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.5 T AWD2003-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.5 TDI1999-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.91998-2006
VolvoS80 I 2.91999-2006
VolvoS80 I 3.02001-2006
VolvoS80 I D52001-2006
VolvoS80 II 1.6 D DRIVe2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.0 FlexFuel2008-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.0 TDi2008-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.4 D2006-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.4 D2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T2006-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T FlexFuel2008-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.5 T FlexFuel2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 3.22006-2010
VolvoS80 II 3.2 AWD2007-2010
VolvoS80 II 4.4 V8 AWD2006-2012
VolvoS80 II D52006-2009
VolvoS80 II D52010-2011
VolvoS80 II D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoS80 II D5 AWD2010-2011
VolvoS80 II T6 AWD2007-2010
VolvoS80 I T5 AWD2000-2003
VolvoS80 I T61998-2001
VolvoS80 I T62001-2006
VolvoS90 I 2.91997-1998
VolvoV40 1.61995-1999
VolvoV40 1.61999-2004
VolvoV40 1.81995-1999
VolvoV40 1.81999-2004
VolvoV40 1.8 i1998-2004
VolvoV40 1.8 i2001-2004
VolvoV40 1.9 DI1999-2000
VolvoV40 1.9 DI2000-2004
VolvoV40 1.9 T41997-2000
VolvoV40 1.9 TD1995-1999
VolvoV40 2.01995-1999
VolvoV40 2.01995-2004
VolvoV40 2.0 T1997-2000
VolvoV40 2.0 T1999-2004
VolvoV40 2.0 T2001-2004
VolvoV40 2.0 T42000-2004
VolvoV50 1.62005-2012
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2011
VolvoV50 1.82004-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 FlexFuel2005-2010
VolvoV50 2.02006-2012
VolvoV50 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoV50 2.42004-2010
VolvoV50 2.4 Tdi2007-2010
VolvoV50 D52006-2010
VolvoV50 T52004-2007
VolvoV50 T52007-2012
VolvoV50 T5 AWD2004-2007
VolvoV50 T5 AWD2007-2010
VolvoV70 I 2.01995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.01996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.01997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo1995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.0 Turbo AWD1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T-51996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T-5 AWD1997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 T AWD1997-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.3 Turbo1995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.41995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.41998-1999
VolvoV70 I 2.41999-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Bifuel1998-1999
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Bifuel1999-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo AWD1996-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.4 Turbo AWD1999-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.5 TDI1995-2000
VolvoV70 I 2.5 TDi AWD1996-2000
VolvoV70 II 2.0 T1999-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.42000-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.4 Bifuel (CNG)2001-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.4 D2001-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.4 D2005-2008
VolvoV70 II 2.4 T1999-2003
VolvoV70 II 2.4 T AWD2001-2002
VolvoV70 II 2.5 T2001-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.5 T AWD2002-2007
VolvoV70 II 2.5 TDI1999-2007
VolvoV70 II D52001-2008
VolvoV70 II D52005-2008
VolvoV70 II D5 AWD2002-2007
VolvoV70 II D5 AWD2005-2007
VolvoV70 III 1.6 D2009-2011
VolvoV70 III 2.02007-2011
VolvoV70 III 2.0 D2007-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.0 FlexiFuel2008-2011
VolvoV70 III 2.4 D2007-2010
VolvoV70 III 2.4 D2009-2010
VolvoV70 III 2.5 T2007-2009
VolvoV70 III 2.5 T FlexiFuel2008-2009
VolvoV70 III 2.5 T FlexiFuel2009-2011
VolvoV70 III 3.22007-2010
VolvoV70 III 3.2 AWD2007-2010
VolvoV70 III D52007-2009
VolvoV70 III D52008-2011
VolvoV70 III D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoV70 III D5 AWD2009-2011
VolvoV70 III T6 AWD2007-2010
VolvoV70 II R 2,5 T AWD2003-2007
VolvoV70 II T51999-2004
VolvoV70 II T52004-2007
VolvoV90 I 2.91997-1998
VolvoXC60 I 2.0 T2009-2012
VolvoXC60 I 2.4 D2009-2010
VolvoXC60 I 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD2008-2017
VolvoXC60 I 3.2 AWD2009-2010
VolvoXC60 I 3.2 AWD2010-2015
VolvoXC60 I D3 / D42010-2014
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2008-2009
VolvoXC60 I D5 AWD2009-2011
VolvoXC60 I T6 AWD2008-2010
VolvoXC60 I T6 AWD2010-2017
VolvoXC70 I 2.4 T XC AWD1997-2002
VolvoXC70 I 2.4 T XC AWD2000-2002
VolvoXC70 I 2.5 T XC AWD2002-2007
VolvoXC70 I D5 AWD2005-2007
VolvoXC70 I D5 XC AWD2002-2007
VolvoXC70 II 2.4 D / D4 AWD2007-2016
VolvoXC70 II 3.2 AWD2007-2011
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2007-2009
VolvoXC70 II D5 AWD2009-2011
VolvoXC70 II T6 AWD2008-2016
VolvoXC90 I 2.5 T AWD2002-2014
VolvoXC90 I 3.2 AWD2006-2010
VolvoXC90 I D3 / D52009-2014
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2002-2006
VolvoXC90 I D5 AWD2005-2010
VolvoXC90 I T6 AWD2002-2006
VolvoXC90 I V8 AWD2005-2010
Wolseley16/60 1.61961-1971
Wolseley18/85 1.81969-1972
Wolseley18/85 1.8 S1970-1972
Wolseley1300 1.31968-1971
Wolseley1300 1.3 TC1971-1973
WolseleyHornet 1.01961-1970
WolseleySIX 2.21972-1975