Compressor  FMMFT0020 – Zentech Air FMMFT0020
2200311/FMMFT0020

Compressor FMMFT0020

Brand
Zentech Air
Part number
FMMFT0020
SKU
FMMFT0020
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part FMMFT0020.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Air Conditioning Compressor FMMFT0020

References

BrandZentech Air
CategoryAir Conditioning
Part numberFMMFT0020
Product Code2200311

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
OEM No 151803075
OEM No 1013297447
OEM No 118600196
OEM No 12648760
OEM No 1351893889
OEM No 1471724084
OEM No 1571792267
OEM No 213124754
OEM No 36854066
OEM No 46854096
OEM No 593168624
OEM No 693169379
OEM No 793190258
OEM No 893196863
OEM No 913112931

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.